Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.768 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.143 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 54.764 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 51.174 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 1:01.848 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.389 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.304 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.110 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.307 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 52.057 | ||
- | (2) | 125. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 51.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 53.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 1:02.945 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 50.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 51.241 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.696 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.955 | ||
- | (4) | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.067 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.459 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.324 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 48.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.897 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.045 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.370 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.719 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.037 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.239 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 54.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 1:02.194 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 50.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 51.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 51.608 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 51.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.474 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.352 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.551 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.838 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 119. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:47.144 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 97. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:47.417 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 118. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:47.596 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:47.838 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 120. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 5 | 0:48.142 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 58. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 6 | 0:48.804 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 7 | 0:49.037 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 53. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 8 | 0:48.584 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 96. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 9 | 0:48.897 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 143. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 0:49.955 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 150. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 11 | 0:51.143 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 73. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:51.106 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | D | 1. | 95. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 13 | 0:50.553 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 46. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 14 | 0:50.911 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 123. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 15 | 0:51.471 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 74. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 16 | 0:51.608 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 124. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 17 | 0:53.999 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 126. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 18 | 0:54.685 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 86. | DEO Swarali A. | IND | 19 | 1:01.848 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 125. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 21 | NO TIME |