Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:47.027  
2 (6) 101.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:48.537  
3 (4) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:57.237  
4 (3) 140.  ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR 1:57.893  
5 (1) 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.592  
- (2) 14.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL PEN. no finish
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.664  
2 (5) 116.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.666  
3 (3) 85.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.176  
4 (1) 2.  RAUCHENBERGER Michael AUT AUT 2:02.388  
5 (6) 34.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 2:06.450  
6 (4) 15.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 2:09.132  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:50.768  
2 (1) 147.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:50.886  
3 (4) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:57.077  
4 (6) 117.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 1:59.004  
5 (2) 112.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:59.372  
6 (5) 50.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:04.421  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 15.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:55.530  
2 (2) 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.707  
3 (3) 50.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:06.848  
4 (4) 34.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 2:06.917  
5 (1) 112.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK NO TIME
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.768  
2 (3) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:53.840  
3 (2) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:56.997  
4 (4) 140.  ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR 2:02.670  
5 (5) 117.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 2:06.507  
6 (6) 2.  RAUCHENBERGER Michael AUT AUT 2:09.783  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:43.321  
2 (5) 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.470  
3 (2) 101.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:55.969  
4 (6) 116.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:57.926  
- (3) 91.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT PEN. impeding
- (4) 147.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 34 1 1:43.321
  2. A 2. 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 1:49.470
  3. A 3. 101.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 13 3 1:48.537
  4. A 4. 116.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 8 4 1:54.666
  5. A 91.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 5 1:50.768
  6. A 147.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 6 1:50.886
  7. B 1. 85.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 7 1:53.768
  8. B 2. 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 8 1:53.840
  9. B 3. 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 9 1:56.997
  10. B 4. 140.  ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR 10 1:57.893
  11. B 5. 117.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 11 1:59.004
  12. B 6. 2.  RAUCHENBERGER Michael AUT AUT 12 2:02.388
  13. C 1. 15.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 13 1:55.530
  14. C 2. 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 14 2:00.592
  15. C 3. 50.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 15 2:04.421
  16. C 4. 34.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 16 2:06.450
  17. C 5. 112.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 17 1:59.372
HEATS
  A 14.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 19 NO TIME