Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 51.388
2 (3) 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 56.037
3 (5) 117.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 58.033
4 (4) 147.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:06.305  
- (1) 14.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL PEN. no finish
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.040
2 (3) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 56.246
3 (1) 50.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:01.144  
4 (4) 85.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.706  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 52.404
2 (4) 15.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 53.457
3 (2) 116.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 54.756
4 (3) 2.  RAUCHENBERGER Michael AUT AUT 57.025
RACE: 105    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 47.037
2 (1) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 55.233
3 (3) 140.  ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR 55.642
4 (2) 112.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 57.886
5 (4) 34.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 1:00.684  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 54.094
2 (1) 140.  ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR 54.798
3 (3) 50.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:01.907  
4 (2) 2.  RAUCHENBERGER Michael AUT AUT 1:13.964  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 56.209
2 (5) 85.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.866
3 (2) 112.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 58.918
4 (3) 117.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 1:11.891  
5 (4) 34.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 1:12.791  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 50.957
2 (2) 15.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 52.858
3 (3) 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.261
4 (4) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 54.478
RACE: 124    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 47.331
2 (2) 91.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 52.848
3 (3) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 55.240
4 (4) 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 55.603
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 58.249
2 (2) 50.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 59.785
3 (4) 34.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 1:00.381  
4 (5) 2.  RAUCHENBERGER Michael AUT AUT 1:06.292  
5 (1) 112.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:08.862  
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 147.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 54.257
2 (3) 116.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 55.522
3 (2) 140.  ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR 55.763
4 (4) 85.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:08.379  
RACE: 137    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 54.244
2 (1) 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.477
3 (2) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 55.660
4 (4) 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 55.837
RACE: 138    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 47.150
2 (2) 101.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 50.193
3 (3) 91.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 52.527
4 (4) 15.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 53.772



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 34 1 0:47.037
  2. A 2. 101.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 21 2 0:50.193
  3. A 3. 91.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 13 3 0:52.404
  4. A 4. 15.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 8 4 0:52.858
  5. B 1. 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 5 0:54.244
  6. B 2. 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 6 0:54.040
  7. B 3. 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 7 0:54.478
  8. B 4. 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 8 0:55.603
  9. C 1. 147.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 9 0:54.094
  10. C 2. 116.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 10 0:54.756
  11. C 3. 140.  ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR 11 0:54.798
  12. C 4. 85.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 12 0:56.866
  13. D 1. 117.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 13 0:58.033
  14. D 2. 50.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 14 0:59.785
  15. D 3. 34.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 15 1:00.381
  16. D 4. 2.  RAUCHENBERGER Michael AUT AUT 16 0:57.025
  17. D 5. 112.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 17 0:57.886
HEATS
  A 14.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 19 NO TIME