Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.916 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:04.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.631 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 49.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 49.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 57.207 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 47.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 48.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.976 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 55.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.499 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.954 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 54.033 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | - | penalized | |
- | (3) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | penalized | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 46.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 50.694 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.047 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:44.292 | |||
2. | 2. | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:45.800 | |||
3. | 3. | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:47.000 | |||
4. | 4. | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:47.047 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 0:48.630 | ||||
6. | 4. | 79. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:49.916 | ||||
7. | - | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 7 | 0:45.858 | ||||
8. | - | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:47.687 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 99. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:49.214 | ||||
10. | 3. | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 0:55.926 | ||||
11. | 3. | 48. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:04.804 | ||||
12. | 3. | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
13. | 4. | 28. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 0:57.207 | ||||
14. | 4. | 32. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:02.499 | ||||
15. | 4. | 29. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:09.631 |