Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.962 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.692 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.906 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.240 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 52.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 59.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.018 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 50.447 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.977 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 50.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.109 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.222 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.584 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 49.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 49.798 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:49.355 | |||
2. | 2. | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:49.527 | |||
3. | 3. | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:49.692 | |||
4. | 4. | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:49.798 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 5 | 0:50.222 | ||||
6. | 3. | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:59.911 | ||||
7. | 4. | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 7 | 0:52.440 | ||||
8. | 4. | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 8 | 1:00.584 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 1:10.692 | ||||
10. | 3. | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 1:13.240 | ||||
11. | 3. | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:23.018 |