Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:56.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.677 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.113 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 2:03.901 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.586 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.742 | ||
3 | (6) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:54.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:07.597 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
6 | (2) | 19. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.851 | ||
2 | (6) | 53. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.474 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 2:02.839 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:03.881 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 2:04.060 | ||
6 | (2) | 36. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 2:13.969 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.954 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.474 | ||
5 | (6) | 53. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.375 | ||
6 | (4) | 57. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:57.727 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:49.236 | |||
2. | 2. | 88. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:51.954 | |||
3. | 3. | 86. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:53.030 | |||
4. | 4. | 65. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:53.474 | |||
5. | 5. | 53. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 1:55.375 | |||
6. | 6. | 57. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 1:56.630 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 7 | 1:54.754 | ||||
8. | 3. | 51. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 1:58.677 | ||||
9. | 3. | 58. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 9 | 2:02.839 | ||||
10. | 4. | 87. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:59.113 | ||||
11. | 4. | 41. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 11 | 2:03.881 | ||||
12. | 4. | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 12 | 2:07.597 | ||||
13. | 5. | 37. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 2:03.901 | ||||
14. | 5. | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 14 | 2:04.060 | ||||
15. | 5. | 52. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 6. | 36. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 2:13.969 | ||||
17. | 6. | 19. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME |