Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:00.010  
2 (4) 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:00.170  
3 (2) 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:00.730  
4 (3) 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:00.790  
5 (5) 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:12.370  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 3:06.270  
2 (3) 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:26.970  
3 (2) 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:56.810  
2 (2) 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:08.380  
3 (3) 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO NO TIME finished
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:01.190  
2 (3) 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:02.350  
3 (1) 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:02.670  
4 (4) 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 3:06.650  
5 (6) 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:17.590  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.400
2 (3) 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 50.540
3 (4) 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.700
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 49.600
2 (3) 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 51.850
3 (2) 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 54.080
4 (1) 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:01.480  
5 (4) 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 1:13.020  
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 51.720
2 (2) 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.230
3 (4) 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 58.370
4 (5) 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 1:12.410  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 49.420
2 (3) 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 51.410
3 (2) 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.850
4 (4) 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 51.970
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.270  
2 (3) 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:01.320  
3 (2) 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:01.910  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:02.130  
2 (2) 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:02.370  
3 (1) 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:07.150  
4 (4) 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:19.940  
5 (3) 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:53.190  
2 (2) 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:00.660  
3 (4) 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:15.720  
- (5) 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO PEN. no finish
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:00.790  
2 (1) 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.710  
3 (2) 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:01.860  
4 (4) 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:02.290  



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2. 2. 5. 42 9
4. 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 5. 3. 13 14
6. 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 7. 7. 5 19
7. 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 2. 47 8
2. (5.) 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 5. 3. 13 14
3. (6.) 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 7. 7. 5 19
4. (8.) 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2. 2. 5. 42 9
3. (4.) 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 6. 6. 19