Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:53.040 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:54.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:54.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:05.380 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:06.790 | ||
6 | (1) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:07.270 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:02.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:02.480 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3:02.510 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 3:17.890 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:28.710 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.790 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:12.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 3:36.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:36.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:44.340 | ||
2 | (6) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:45.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:48.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:56.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:12.120 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:44.340 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 2:45.460 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:48.140 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 8 | 4 | 2:56.200 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 3:02.480 | ||
6. | A | - | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 6 | 2:54.400 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 2:51.790 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 8 | 3:07.270 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 9 | 3:17.890 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 10 | 3:05.380 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 11 | 3:28.710 |