Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.470  
2 (4) 92.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.650  
3 (2) 39.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.860  
4 (5) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:13.410  
5 (3) 41.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:24.550  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.180  
2 (2) 54.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:05.840  
3 (3) 38.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.070  
4 (1) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:08.220  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:10.950  
2 (2) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:11.070  
3 (3) 41.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:22.800  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:02.390  
2 (5) 39.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.280  
3 (4) 54.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:10.920  
4 (6) 38.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:11.800  
5 (1) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:21.990  
- (3) 40.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 55.160
2 (1) 39.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 56.230
3 (2) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:03.410  
4 (3) 54.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:10.350  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:01.150  
2 (3) 92.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.490  
3 (4) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.550  
4 (1) 38.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.350  
5 (2) 41.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:08.520  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.230  
2 (5) 54.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.190  
3 (3) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:01.550  
4 (2) 38.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.710  
5 (4) 41.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.110  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.440
2 (4) 92.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 54.580
3 (2) 39.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 58.040
4 (3) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:02.550  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.970  
2 (3) 39.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.320  
3 (2) 54.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:36.540  
4 (1) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:45.080  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.720  
2 (3) 92.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:27.800  
3 (1) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:37.820  
4 (4) 38.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.400  
5 (5) 41.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.280  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:34.370  
2 (1) 54.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.600  
3 (4) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:36.460  
4 (3) 38.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.540  
5 (5) 41.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.960  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.140  
2 (3) 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.400  
3 (1) 40.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.560  
4 (4) 39.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.440  



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 40.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 6. 1. 3. 47 10
3. 39.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 5. 2. 26 12
5. 54.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 6. 6. 13 15
6. 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 8. 4. 7. 8 19
7. 38.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 4. 8. 8. 8 20
8. 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 7. 7. 5. 19
9. 41.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 9. 27