6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 35.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 39.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 39.953 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 46.126 | ||
5 | (6) | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 48.479 | ||
- | (5) | 48. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 38.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 41.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 41.869 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 52.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 53.072 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 37.023 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 39.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 40.034 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 42.052 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 44.908 | ||
- | (6) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 39.840 | ||
2 | (6) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 40.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 40.894 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 41.016 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 50.054 | ||
6 | (3) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.639 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 37.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 39.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 40.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 41.681 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 49.110 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 37.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 38.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 42.616 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 44.644 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 44.739 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 37.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 37.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 37.650 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 38.434 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 40.197 | ||
6 | (4) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 48.026 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 36.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 36.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 36.959 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 40.432 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 47.938 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 49.509 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 39.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 44.389 | ||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 40.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 43.917 | ||
3 | (6) | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 44.076 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 45.700 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 48.353 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 50.416 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 39.499 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 40.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 41.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 43.265 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 45.974 | ||
6 | (6) | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 40.125 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 41.184 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 41.544 | ||
5 | (6) | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 42.029 | ||
- | (4) | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
RACE: 332 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 39.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 39.496 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 39.752 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 41.265 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 41.626 | ||
6 | (4) | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 46.869 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 36.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 36.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 36.649 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 38.523 | ||
5 | (6) | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 38.663 | ||
6 | (3) | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 44.268 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:36.448 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 178. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:35.968 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 34. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:36.649 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 177. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:37.476 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 188. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 0:37.650 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 193. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 0:36.959 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 173. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 7 | 0:38.434 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 52. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 8 | 0:39.496 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 133. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:39.510 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 20. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 10 | 0:39.569 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 17. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 11 | 0:41.522 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 136. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:39.293 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 11. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 14 | 0:40.034 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 19. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 15 | 0:40.894 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:39.953 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 4. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 17 | 0:41.869 | |||
18. | C | - | 174. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 18 | 0:40.327 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 18. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 19 | 0:39.499 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 134. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:40.366 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 176. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 21 | 0:41.639 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 90. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 0:42.616 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 36. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 23 | 0:45.974 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 175. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 24 | 0:52.592 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 157. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:40.928 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 3. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 26 | 0:43.917 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 135. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:44.076 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 21. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 28 | 0:44.908 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 47. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 29 | 0:48.353 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 46. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 30 | 0:50.054 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 0:39.642 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 137. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 0:44.389 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 35. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 36 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 36 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 48. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 36 | NO TIME |