6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 3:03.426 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR-KHV | 3:14.476 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | KALININGRAD RELAY | RUS-KAL | 3:21.710 | ||
- | (4) | 1. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | - | non touch | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3:20.297 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | KIEV RELAY | UKR-KYIV | 3:31.661 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:31.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 3:37.442 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 7. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 3:03.426 | |||
. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
2. | 1. | 2. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 2 | 3:20.297 | |||
. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
3. | 2. | 6. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR-KHV | 21 | 3 | 3:14.476 | |||
. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | ||||||||
. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | ||||||||
. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | ||||||||
4. | 2. | 4. | KIEV RELAY | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 4 | 3:31.661 | |||
. | ASTASHKO Mikita | UKR-KYIV | ||||||||
. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | ||||||||
. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | ||||||||
5. | 3. | 3. | KALININGRAD RELAY | RUS-KAL | 13 | 5 | 3:21.710 | |||
. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
6. | 3. | 8. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 13 | 6 | 3:31.669 | |||
. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
7. | 4. | 5. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 7 | 3:37.442 | |||
. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
- | 1. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 9 | ----- | |||||
. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | ||||||||
. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | ||||||||
. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ |