6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:17.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR-KHV | 3:21.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KALININGRAD RELAY | RUS-KAL | 3:28.077 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3:32.349 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | KIEV RELAY | UKR-KYIV | 3:26.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 3:28.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 3:36.294 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 3:42.118 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 8. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 3:17.182 | |||
. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | ||||||||
2. | 1. | 4. | KIEV RELAY | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 2 | 3:26.216 | |||
. | KAZLOVA Arina | UKR-KYIV | ||||||||
. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | ||||||||
. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | ||||||||
3. | 2. | 6. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR-KHV | 21 | 3 | 3:21.683 | |||
. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | ||||||||
. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | ||||||||
. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | ||||||||
4. | 2. | 1. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 4 | 3:28.911 | |||
. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
5. | 3. | 3. | KALININGRAD RELAY | RUS-KAL | 13 | 5 | 3:28.077 | |||
. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
6. | 3. | 7. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 6 | 3:36.294 | |||
. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
7. | 4. | 2. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 7 | 3:32.349 | |||
. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
8. | 4. | 5. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 8 | 3:42.118 | |||
. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ |
Splitted Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 1. | 4. | KIEV RELAY | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 2 | 3:26.216 | |||
- | . | KAZLOVA Arina | UKR-KYIV | |||||||
- | . | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | |||||||
- | . | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | |||||||
5. (3.) | 2. | 6. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR-KHV | 21 | 3 | 3:21.683 | |||
- | . | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | |||||||
- | . | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | |||||||
- | . | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | |||||||
9. (4.) | 2. | 1. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 4 | 3:28.911 | |||
- | . | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | |||||||
- | . | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | |||||||
- | . | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | |||||||
13. (5.) | 3. | 3. | KALININGRAD RELAY | RUS-KAL | 13 | 5 | 3:28.077 | |||
- | . | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | |||||||
- | . | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | |||||||
- | . | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | |||||||
17. (6.) | 3. | 7. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 6 | 3:36.294 | |||
- | . | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | |||||||
- | . | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSJB | |||||||
- | . | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | |||||||
- | . | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSJB | |||||||
22. (7.) | 4. | 2. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 7 | 3:32.349 | |||
- | . | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | |||||||
- | . | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | |||||||
- | . | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | |||||||
26. (8.) | 4. | 5. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 8 | 3:42.118 | |||
- | . | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | |||||||
- | . | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | |||||||
- | . | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | |||||||
- | . | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ |
Splitted Distance Classification
RELAY B WOMEN 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 8. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 3:17.182 | |||
- | . | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | |||||||
- | . | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | |||||||
- | . | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | |||||||
- | . | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV |