Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 49.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 49.416 | ||
- | (1) | 152. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 47.816 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 47.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.762 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 47.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 52.256 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 46.605 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 49.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.017 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 45.946 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 52.554 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 45.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 45.854 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 46.083 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.199 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 60. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.790 | |||
2. | 2. | 61. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:45.854 | |||
3. | 3. | 126. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 0:46.083 | |||
4. | 4. | 133. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 8 | 4 | 0:46.199 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 80. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 0:46.376 | ||||
6. | 3. | 139. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 6 | 0:49.263 | ||||
7. | 4. | 83. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:49.416 | ||||
8. | 4. | 82. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:49.762 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 81. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:52.256 | ||||
10. | 4. | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 10 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 152. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 12 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 60. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.790 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 61. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:45.854 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 133. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 8 | 4 | 0:46.199 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (5.) | 3. | 80. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 0:46.376 | ||||
5. (7.) | 4. | 83. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:49.416 | ||||
6. (8.) | 4. | 82. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:49.762 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. (9.) | 3. | 81. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:52.256 | ||||
8. (10.) | 4. | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 10 | NO TIME | ||||
- | - | 152. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 12 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 126. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 0:46.083 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (6.) | 3. | 139. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 6 | 0:49.263 |