Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 25.279 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 27.795 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28.058 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 30.964 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 27.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 27.493 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 28.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 30.643 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 26.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 27.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-NACH | 28.244 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 26.364 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 27.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 28.763 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 28.860 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 25.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 25.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 27.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 36.501 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 28.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 29.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 35.233 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 79. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 35.616 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 26.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 28.207 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 29.459 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 27.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-NACH | 27.961 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 29.354 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 29.388 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 27.859 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 27.954 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 28.172 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 25.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 25.480 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 25.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 27.217 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 27.577 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:25.424 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 12. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 21 | 2 | 0:25.279 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:25.654 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 161. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:27.217 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:27.493 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 103. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 6 | 0:27.644 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 178. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 7 | 0:27.210 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 79. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 8 | 0:27.385 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 104. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 9 | 0:27.858 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 38. | HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-NACH | 10 | 0:27.961 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 80. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 11 | 0:28.763 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 22. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 12 | 0:28.753 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 90. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 0:26.837 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 91. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 0:28.207 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 157. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 15 | 0:29.459 |