Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 49.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 53.951 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 46.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 48.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 46.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 54.191 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 50.187 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 45.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 51.754 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.422 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.639 | ||
- | (4) | 74. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 48.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 49.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 52.387 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 53.098 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.817 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 44.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.920 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | NO TIME |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 142. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 34 | 1 | 0:44.792 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 141. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:44.882 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 10. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:44.920 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 8 | 4 | 0:45.029 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 159. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 5 | 0:47.165 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 6 | 0:48.596 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | A | - | 74. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:48.179 | |||
8. | A | - | 97. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 0:49.529 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 9 | 0:48.468 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 174. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 10 | 0:49.686 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 135. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:52.387 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 12 | 0:53.098 |