Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:52.402 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:53.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:55.709 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.247 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:03.721 | ||
- | (3) | 14. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 2:58.846 | ||
2 | (7) | 171. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:58.994 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:59.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:03.133 | ||
5 | (6) | 138. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 3:05.692 | ||
6 | (5) | 134. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:11.560 | ||
7 | (1) | 39. | DRAŠNAROVÁ Lucie | CZE-NACH | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2:48.488 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 2:49.188 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.982 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:58.028 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | MALIKOVA Jana | CZE-NACH | NO TIME | ||
6 | (1) | 28. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 28. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 3:09.641 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 3:10.039 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:11.931 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:14.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | MALIKOVA Jana | CZE-NACH | 3:20.582 | ||
6 | (2) | 39. | DRAŠNAROVÁ Lucie | CZE-NACH | 3:20.705 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 3:01.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:04.796 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 3:05.464 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:05.464 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.698 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 3:07.009 | ||
2 | (6) | 171. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:07.235 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 3:07.395 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 3:07.600 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:08.024 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:13.579 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 27. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 2:48.488 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 171. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 21 | 2 | 2:58.994 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 13. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 13 | 3 | 2:58.846 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 8 | 4 | 2:49.188 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 6. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5 | 5 | 2:52.402 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 69. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:53.273 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 7 | 2:59.000 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 119. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 2:49.982 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 170. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9 | 2:58.028 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 10 | 2:55.709 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 7. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 11 | 3:03.133 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 118. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 3:00.247 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 28. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3:09.641 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 138. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 14 | 3:05.692 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 134. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 15 | 3:11.560 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 92. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 3:03.721 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 40. | MALIKOVA Jana | CZE-NACH | 17 | 3:20.582 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 39. | DRAŠNAROVÁ Lucie | CZE-NACH | 18 | 3:20.705 |