Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:22.613 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:32.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:34.544 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.341 | ||
5 | (1) | 28. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:41.356 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:52.182 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:54.349 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:32.010 | ||
- | (4) | 79. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.215 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:50.278 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:52.226 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:14.578 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:45.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:46.904 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.888 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3:17.016 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:32.432 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:42.112 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.601 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:45.893 | ||
- | (5) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:41.271 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:41.381 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:41.929 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:41.971 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.984 | ||
6 | (3) | 73. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:00.631 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:37.395 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:38.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:40.810 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:40.889 | ||
5 | (6) | 129. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.880 | ||
- | (5) | 106. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 76. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:22.613 | |||
2. | 2. | 72. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:38.600 | |||
3. | 3. | 71. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:40.810 | |||
4. | 4. | 177. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 2:40.889 | |||
5. | 5. | 129. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:34.544 | |||
6. | - | 106. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 2:43.116 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 77. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:32.337 | ||||
8. | 4. | 75. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:41.971 | ||||
9. | 5. | 13. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 9 | 2:45.893 | ||||
10. | 5. | 107. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:47.984 | ||||
11. | 6. | 73. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:46.904 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
12. | 4. | 108. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 2:44.341 | ||||
13. | 4. | 29. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 3:14.578 | ||||
14. | 4. | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:17.016 | ||||
15. | 4. | 27. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 3:32.010 | ||||
16. | 5. | 26. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 3:32.432 | ||||
17. | 5. | 28. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 79. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 19 | ----- |