Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 47.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 49.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 1093. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 1039. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 51.899 | ||
5 | (5) | 1056. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 52.288 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 1053. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 50.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 1089. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 51.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 1116. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 57.843 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 48.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 50.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 51.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 1083. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.767 | ||
- | (5) | 1048. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 49.314 | ||
2 | (3) | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 49.973 | ||
3 | (4) | 1091. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.678 | ||
4 | (5) | 1013. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 53.428 | ||
5 | (1) | 1051. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1084. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 54.237 | ||
2 | (5) | 1003. | MURAUSKAITE Teja | LTU | 55.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 1009. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 57.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 1055. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-JUV | 57.566 | ||
- | (4) | 1023. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1049. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 53.786 | ||
2 | (6) | 1002. | FILIPPOVA Aleksandra | LTU | 53.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 1088. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 1004. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 56.764 | ||
5 | (3) | 1090. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 57.294 | ||
6 | (4) | 1022. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.353 |