Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:21.647 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:22.658 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.446 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:23.488 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.944 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:25.555 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:24.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:25.084 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.076 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:29.222 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:34.683 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:30.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.503 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:31.817 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:37.258 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:28.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 1:32.763 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:40.189 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:56.516 | ||
6 | (3) | 167. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.254 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.394 | ||
6 | (6) | 210. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:41.416 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.789 | ||
4 | (5) | 194. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.875 | ||
5 | (3) | 174. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.266 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:31.918 | ||
2 | (6) | 207. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:38.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 1:41.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.582 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.240 | ||
6 | (4) | 195. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.712 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.434 | ||
5 | (5) | 209. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:10.209 | ||
6 | (6) | 206. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 2:18.232 | ||
7 | (7) | 45. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 2:39.949 |