Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 45.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 214. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 46.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 46.116 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 47.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 210. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | UKR-KYIV | 51.900 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 47.475 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 47.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.269 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 48.277 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 47.660 | ||
2 | (4) | 200. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 48.646 | ||
4 | (5) | 201. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 49.934 | ||
5 | (2) | 156. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.667 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 49.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 212. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 49.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 51.132 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.239 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 49.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.589 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 53.335 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 58.364 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 53.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 55.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 56.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.181 | ||
- | (1) | 32. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 55.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.180 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:04.703 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.055 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished |