2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 71. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 2:40.529 | ||
2 | (99) | 106. | SHARMA Shubh | USA-NCS | 2:40.610 | ||
3 | (99) | 116. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 2:40.667 | ||
4 | (99) | 137. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 2:42.091 | ||
5 | (99) | 46. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 2:42.214 | ||
6 | (99) | 144. | CHEN Winston | USA-PNIC | 2:42.403 | ||
7 | (99) | 127. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 2:57.938 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 41. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 2:41.534 | ||
2 | (99) | 124. | JONES Wesley | USA-PNIC | 2:42.495 | ||
3 | (99) | 122. | CHAN Vincent | USA-NBSSC | 2:47.294 | ||
4 | (99) | 8. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 2:48.061 | ||
5 | (99) | 112. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 2:53.820 | ||
6 | (99) | 111. | CELLA Alex | USA-PCSC | 2:54.240 | ||
7 | (99) | 70. | KUH Gihoon | USA-OSC | 3:14.011 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 5. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 2:33.384 | ||
2 | (99) | 79. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-PNIC | 2:33.509 | ||
3 | (99) | 26. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 2:35.456 | ||
4 | (99) | 129. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 2:36.066 | ||
5 | (99) | 4. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 2:50.869 | ||
6 | (99) | 30. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 3:00.260 | ||
7 | (99) | 6. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 3:13.112 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 70. | KUH Gihoon | USA-OSC | 2:42.238 | ||
2 | (99) | 127. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 2:42.667 | ||
3 | (99) | 144. | CHEN Winston | USA-PNIC | 2:43.186 | ||
4 | (99) | 112. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 2:46.362 | ||
5 | (99) | 111. | CELLA Alex | USA-PCSC | 2:48.983 | ||
6 | (99) | 30. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 2:49.128 | ||
7 | (99) | 6. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 3:06.942 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 129. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 2:34.426 | ||
2 | (99) | 116. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 2:37.180 | ||
3 | (99) | 122. | CHAN Vincent | USA-NBSSC | 2:40.156 | ||
4 | (99) | 46. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 2:43.213 | ||
5 | (99) | 8. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 2:43.325 | ||
6 | (99) | 4. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 2:51.045 | ||
7 | (99) | 137. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 3:13.158 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 71. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 2:27.755 | ||
2 | (99) | 41. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 2:28.031 | ||
3 | (99) | 5. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 2:29.138 | ||
4 | (99) | 79. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-PNIC | 2:29.596 | ||
5 | (99) | 26. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 2:30.611 | ||
6 | (99) | 124. | JONES Wesley | USA-PNIC | 2:32.005 | ||
7 | (99) | 106. | SHARMA Shubh | USA-NCS | 2:39.981 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 129. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 47.064 | ||
2 | (99) | 26. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 47.065 | ||
3 | (99) | 46. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 50.683 | ||
4 | (99) | 112. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 52.621 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 71. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 45.110 | ||
2 | (99) | 116. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 49.548 | ||
3 | (99) | 30. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 49.915 | ||
4 | (99) | 111. | CELLA Alex | USA-PCSC | 50.912 | ||
5 | (99) | 127. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 1:04.268 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 124. | JONES Wesley | USA-PNIC | 45.058 | ||
2 | (99) | 70. | KUH Gihoon | USA-OSC | 48.593 | ||
3 | (99) | 122. | CHAN Vincent | USA-NBSSC | 48.743 | ||
4 | (99) | 4. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 1:03.324 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 5. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 45.830 | ||
2 | (99) | 106. | SHARMA Shubh | USA-NCS | 51.067 | ||
3 | (99) | 6. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 53.187 | ||
4 | (99) | 8. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 57.823 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 79. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-PNIC | 47.252 | ||
2 | (99) | 137. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 49.740 | ||
3 | (99) | 41. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 1:01.096 | ||
4 | (99) | 144. | CHEN Winston | USA-PNIC | 1:02.131 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 124. | JONES Wesley | USA-PNIC | 44.967 | ||
2 | (99) | 79. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-PNIC | 46.536 | ||
3 | (99) | 129. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 46.612 | ||
4 | (99) | 116. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 47.992 | ||
5 | (99) | 137. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 71. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 44.511 | ||
2 | (99) | 5. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 44.897 | ||
3 | (99) | 26. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 46.236 | ||
4 | (99) | 70. | KUH Gihoon | USA-OSC | 49.404 | ||
5 | (99) | 106. | SHARMA Shubh | USA-NCS | 1:13.609 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 127. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 50.091 | ||
2 | (99) | 112. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 50.671 | ||
3 | (99) | 46. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 51.090 | ||
4 | (99) | 111. | CELLA Alex | USA-PCSC | 51.278 | ||
5 | (99) | 30. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 1:06.137 | ||
6 | (99) | 4. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 1:06.500 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 41. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 47.986 | ||
2 | (99) | 122. | CHAN Vincent | USA-NBSSC | 48.394 | ||
3 | (99) | 144. | CHEN Winston | USA-PNIC | 49.202 | ||
4 | (99) | 8. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 50.100 | ||
5 | (99) | 6. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 52.130 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 8. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 49.490 | ||
2 | (99) | 46. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 50.467 | ||
3 | (99) | 111. | CELLA Alex | USA-PCSC | 51.590 | ||
4 | (99) | 30. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 51.646 | ||
5 | (99) | 6. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 53.388 | ||
6 | (99) | 4. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 1:23.296 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 41. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 46.863 | ||
2 | (99) | 122. | CHAN Vincent | USA-NBSSC | 48.414 | ||
3 | (99) | 144. | CHEN Winston | USA-PNIC | 48.564 | ||
4 | (99) | 127. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 48.655 | ||
5 | (99) | 112. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 51.246 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 129. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 47.145 | ||
2 | (99) | 70. | KUH Gihoon | USA-OSC | 49.786 | ||
3 | (99) | 137. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 50.518 | ||
4 | (99) | 116. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 48.916 | ||
5 | (99) | 106. | SHARMA Shubh | USA-NCS | 1:26.549 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 71. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 45.027 | ||
2 | (99) | 5. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 45.193 | ||
3 | (99) | 124. | JONES Wesley | USA-PNIC | 45.327 | ||
4 | (99) | 26. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 46.433 | ||
5 | (99) | 79. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-PNIC | 46.991 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 71. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:41.934 | ||
2 | (99) | 127. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 1:42.143 | ||
3 | (99) | 122. | CHAN Vincent | USA-NBSSC | 1:42.152 | ||
4 | (99) | 111. | CELLA Alex | USA-PCSC | 1:49.364 | ||
5 | (99) | 6. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 2:10.931 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 129. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:38.336 | ||
2 | (99) | 26. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 1:38.572 | ||
3 | (99) | 4. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 1:44.561 | ||
4 | (99) | 112. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 1:45.549 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 41. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 1:39.689 | ||
2 | (99) | 106. | SHARMA Shubh | USA-NCS | 1:41.905 | ||
3 | (99) | 144. | CHEN Winston | USA-PNIC | 1:43.213 | ||
4 | (99) | 46. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 1:44.562 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 124. | JONES Wesley | USA-PNIC | 1:37.628 | ||
2 | (99) | 116. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 1:39.726 | ||
3 | (99) | 70. | KUH Gihoon | USA-OSC | 1:40.859 | ||
4 | (99) | 137. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 1:43.098 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 5. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:39.591 | ||
2 | (99) | 79. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-PNIC | 1:39.609 | ||
3 | (99) | 8. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 1:42.959 | ||
4 | (99) | 30. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 2:03.570 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 71. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:34.163 | ||
2 | (99) | 124. | JONES Wesley | USA-PNIC | 1:34.251 | ||
3 | (99) | 41. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 1:34.343 | ||
4 | (99) | 106. | SHARMA Shubh | USA-NCS | 1:37.390 | ||
5 | (99) | 116. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 1:38.095 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 5. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:34.489 | ||
2 | (99) | 79. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-PNIC | 1:35.102 | ||
3 | (99) | 129. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:35.199 | ||
4 | (99) | 26. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 1:35.242 | ||
5 | (99) | 127. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 1:35.393 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 122. | CHAN Vincent | USA-NBSSC | 1:42.569 | ||
2 | (99) | 46. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 1:45.709 | ||
3 | (99) | 8. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 1:50.796 | ||
4 | (99) | 30. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 1:51.201 | ||
5 | (99) | 6. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 2:18.480 | ||
- | (99) | 137. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 70. | KUH Gihoon | USA-OSC | 1:42.895 | ||
2 | (99) | 144. | CHEN Winston | USA-PNIC | 1:42.961 | ||
3 | (99) | 112. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 1:45.067 | ||
4 | (99) | 4. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 1:45.363 | ||
5 | (99) | 111. | CELLA Alex | USA-PCSC | 1:48.147 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 137. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 1:44.268 | ||
2 | (99) | 4. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 1:46.390 | ||
3 | (99) | 30. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 1:49.754 | ||
4 | (99) | 6. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 1:54.871 | ||
5 | (99) | 8. | STROTH Jackson | USA-NBSSC | 2:04.459 | ||
6 | (99) | 111. | CELLA Alex | USA-PCSC | 2:40.043 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 144. | CHEN Winston | USA-PNIC | 1:43.927 | ||
2 | (99) | 46. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 1:44.586 | ||
3 | (99) | 112. | ELLISON Andrew | USA-NBSSC | 1:45.496 | ||
4 | (99) | 70. | KUH Gihoon | USA-OSC | 2:15.290 | ||
- | (99) | 122. | CHAN Vincent | USA-NBSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 127. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 1:35.293 | ||
2 | (99) | 116. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 1:38.363 | ||
3 | (99) | 129. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:51.241 | ||
4 | (99) | 26. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 2:02.547 | ||
- | (99) | 106. | SHARMA Shubh | USA-NCS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 71. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:33.458 | ||
2 | (99) | 124. | JONES Wesley | USA-PNIC | 1:34.513 | ||
3 | (99) | 79. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-PNIC | 1:34.915 | ||
4 | (99) | 5. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:35.023 | ||
5 | (99) | 41. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 1:35.716 |