|
1. Distance |
MIXED RELAY FINAŁ 2000 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.359 (13.359) | [2] 22.666 (9.307) | [3] 31.866 (9.200) | [4] 41.158 (9.292) | [5] 50.631 (9.473) | [6] 59.911 (9.280) | [7] 1:08.728 (8.817) | [8] 1:17.769 (9.041) | [9] 1:26.843 (9.074) | [10] 1:36.377 (9.534) | [11] 1:45.843 (9.466) | [12] 1:53.988 (8.145) | [13] 2:04.790 (10.802) | [14] 2:14.107 (9.317) | [15] 2:24.510 (10.403) | [16] 2:33.971 (9.461) | [17] 2:43.395 (9.424) | [18] 2:52.689 (9.294) Official Finish Time: 2:52.689 |
|
|
|
121. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
132. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
127. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
123. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.653 (13.653) | [2] 23.117 (9.464) | [3] 32.636 (9.519) | [4] 42.076 (9.440) | [5] 51.703 (9.627) | [6] 1:00.554 (8.851) | [7] 1:10.135 (9.581) | [8] 1:19.120 (8.985) | [9] 1:27.959 (8.839) | [10] 1:36.993 (9.034) | [11] 1:46.384 (9.391) | [12] 1:56.380 (9.996) | [13] 2:06.400 (10.020) | [14] 2:16.184 (9.784) | [15] 2:26.175 (9.991) | [16] 2:36.015 (9.840) | [17] 2:45.275 (9.260) | [18] 2:54.298 (9.023) Official Finish Time: 2:54.298 |
|
|
|
120. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
119. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
124. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
131. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:58.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.031 (13.031) | [2] 22.458 (9.427) | [3] 31.746 (9.288) | [4] 41.035 (9.289) | [5] 49.895 (8.860) | [6] 59.755 (9.860) | [7] 1:08.473 (8.718) | [8] 1:17.079 (8.606) | [9] 1:26.509 (9.430) | [10] 1:36.262 (9.753) | [11] 1:45.741 (9.479) | [12] 1:54.712 (8.971) | [13] 2:02.832 (8.120) | [14] 2:18.369 (15.537) | [15] 2:29.810 (11.441) | [16] 2:38.420 (8.610) | [17] 2:49.184 (10.764) | [18] 2:58.101 (8.917) Official Finish Time: 2:58.101 |
|
|
|
146. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
147. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
153. |
NEITHAN Thomas |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
152. |
SELLIER Diané |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
- |
(4) |
6. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 13.806 (13.806) | [2] 23.276 (9.470) | [3] 32.782 (9.506) | [4] 42.424 (9.642) | [5] 52.388 (9.964) | [6] 1:01.823 (9.435) | [7] 1:10.642 (8.819) | [8] 1:20.381 (9.739) | [9] 1:29.455 (9.074) | [10] 1:39.045 (9.590) | [11] 1:48.828 (9.783) | [12] 1:59.183 (10.355) | [13] 2:09.318 (10.135) | [14] 2:19.803 (10.485) | [15] 2:29.227 (9.424) | [16] 2:38.751 (9.524) | [17] 2:49.207 (10.456) | [18] 2:58.639 (9.432) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
|
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
117. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
128. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
129. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|