|
1. Distance |
MIXED RELAY FINAŁ B 2000 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
STOCZ-GDANSK II RELAY |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:59.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.436 (13.436) | [2] 23.932 (10.496) | [3] 34.119 (10.187) | [4] 43.978 (9.859) | [5] 54.009 (10.031) | [6] 1:03.374 (9.365) | [7] 1:11.976 (8.602) | [8] 1:22.283 (10.307) | [9] 1:31.448 (9.165) | [10] 1:40.733 (9.285) | [11] 1:50.467 (9.734) | [12] 2:01.338 (10.871) | [13] 2:11.644 (10.306) | [14] 2:21.657 (10.013) | [15] 2:31.335 (9.678) | [16] 2:41.012 (9.677) | [17] 2:50.481 (9.469) | [18] 2:59.271 (8.789) Official Finish Time: 2:59.271 |
|
|
|
145. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
143. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
151. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
148. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:00.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.148 (13.148) | [2] 22.970 (9.822) | [3] 33.019 (10.049) | [4] 43.144 (10.125) | [5] 53.618 (10.474) | [6] 1:03.443 (9.825) | [7] 1:13.193 (9.750) | [8] 1:22.759 (9.566) | [9] 1:32.032 (9.273) | [10] 1:41.091 (9.059) | [11] 1:50.691 (9.600) | [12] 2:00.643 (9.952) | [13] 2:11.047 (10.404) | [14] 2:21.673 (10.626) | [15] 2:31.652 (9.979) | [16] 2:41.515 (9.863) | [17] 2:51.140 (9.625) | [18] 3:00.160 (9.020) Official Finish Time: 3:00.160 |
|
|
|
114. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
|
|
|
|
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
|
|
|
|
115. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
|
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:02.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.119 (14.119) | [2] 23.752 (9.633) | [3] 33.971 (10.219) | [4] 43.821 (9.850) | [5] 54.009 (10.188) | [6] 1:04.275 (10.266) | [7] 1:13.766 (9.491) | [8] 1:23.390 (9.624) | [9] 1:32.702 (9.312) | [10] 1:41.836 (9.134) | [11] 1:52.310 (10.474) | [12] 2:02.597 (10.287) | [13] 2:12.881 (10.284) | [14] 2:23.397 (10.516) | [15] 2:33.853 (10.456) | [16] 2:43.702 (9.849) | [17] 2:53.334 (9.632) | [18] 3:02.772 (9.437) Official Finish Time: 3:02.772 |
|
|
|
141. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
|
|
|
|
142. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
|
|
|
|
139. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
|
|
|
|
140. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
|
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
AZSO-OPOLE II RELAY |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:13.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.459 (14.459) | [2] 24.672 (10.213) | [3] 35.527 (10.855) | [4] 46.456 (10.929) | [5] 58.223 (11.767) | [6] 1:08.874 (10.651) | [7] 1:19.121 (10.247) | [8] 1:29.294 (10.173) | [9] 1:39.260 (9.966) | [10] 1:48.388 (9.128) | [11] 1:58.979 (10.591) | [12] 2:10.415 (11.436) | [13] 2:22.008 (11.593) | [14] 2:33.761 (11.753) | [15] 2:44.291 (10.530) | [16] 2:54.703 (10.412) | [17] 3:04.683 (9.980) | [18] 3:13.688 (9.004) Official Finish Time: 3:13.688 |
|
|
|
103. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|