|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
47.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.687 (7.687) | [2] 17.636 (9.949) | [3] 27.208 (9.572) | [4] 37.260 (10.052) | [5] 47.517 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 47.517 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.006 (10.015) | [3] 27.714 (9.708) | [4] 37.738 (10.024) | [5] 47.885 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 47.885 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 18.643 (10.211) | [3] 28.246 (9.603) | [4] 38.223 (9.977) | [5] 47.995 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 47.995 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.291 (10.126) | [3] 28.196 (9.905) | [4] 38.581 (10.385) | [5] 48.925 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 48.925 |
|
5 |
(6) |
32. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 18.807 (10.130) | [3] 28.537 (9.730) | [4] 38.592 (10.055) | [5] 49.020 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 49.020 |
|
6 |
(5) |
63. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:09.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 18.358 (10.069) | [3] 28.223 (9.865) | [4] 53.615 (25.392) | [5] 1:09.596 (15.981) Official Finish Time: 1:09.596 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.260 (8.260) | [2] 18.979 (10.719) | [3] 28.922 (9.943) | [4] 39.070 (10.148) | [5] 49.326 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 49.326 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.617 (8.617) | [2] 19.422 (10.805) | [3] 29.396 (9.974) | [4] 39.444 (10.048) | [5] 49.488 (10.043) Official Finish Time: 49.488 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
KAMIŃSKA Nicolla |
POL-ORL |
|
54.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 20.184 (11.349) | [3] 31.340 (11.156) | [4] 42.772 (11.432) | [5] 54.393 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 54.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
JUŃCZYK Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.390 (9.390) | [2] 21.397 (12.007) | [3] 33.083 (11.686) | [4] 45.053 (11.970) | [5] 57.321 (12.267) Official Finish Time: 57.321 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.889 (7.889) | [2] 17.825 (9.936) | [3] 27.174 (9.349) | [4] 36.686 (9.512) | [5] 46.079 (9.393) Official Finish Time: 46.079 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 19.177 (10.814) | [3] 29.859 (10.682) | [4] 40.764 (10.905) | [5] 51.968 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 51.968 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 20.571 (11.297) | [3] 31.256 (10.685) | [4] 42.432 (11.176) | [5] 54.348 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 54.348 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:09.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.090 (9.090) | [2] 21.026 (11.936) | [3] 32.469 (11.443) | [4] 55.748 (23.279) | [5] 1:09.903 (14.155) Official Finish Time: 1:09.903 |
|
5 |
(3) |
30. |
ZALEWSKA Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:13.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 20.037 (11.200) | [3] 31.045 (11.008) | [4] 42.293 (11.248) | [5] 1:13.660 (31.367) Official Finish Time: 1:13.660 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.727 (11.837) | [3] 32.228 (11.501) | [4] 43.860 (11.632) | [5] 55.529 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 55.529 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.517 (9.517) | [2] 21.428 (11.911) | [3] 32.632 (11.204) | [4] 44.028 (11.396) | [5] 55.587 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 55.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.866 (9.866) | [2] 22.991 (13.125) | [3] 36.219 (13.228) | [4] 49.685 (13.466) | [5] 1:03.305 (13.620) Official Finish Time: 1:03.305 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:08.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.263 (11.263) | [2] 25.781 (14.518) | [3] 39.930 (14.149) | [4] 53.947 (14.017) | [5] 1:08.264 (14.316) Official Finish Time: 1:08.264 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
DUDEK Otylia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:13.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.830 (10.830) | [2] 25.570 (14.740) | [3] 41.398 (15.828) | [4] 58.095 (16.697) | [5] 1:13.954 (15.859) Official Finish Time: 1:13.954 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
48.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 18.383 (10.259) | [3] 28.129 (9.746) | [4] 38.185 (10.056) | [5] 48.250 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 48.250 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
LESZKIEWICZ Michalina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.377 (10.377) | [2] 24.835 (14.458) | [3] 40.191 (15.356) | [4] 54.699 (14.508) | [5] 1:08.877 (14.177) Official Finish Time: 1:08.877 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
GRABOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:13.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.778 (10.778) | [2] 26.137 (15.359) | [3] 41.676 (15.539) | [4] 57.393 (15.717) | [5] 1:13.305 (15.911) Official Finish Time: 1:13.305 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
LIWARSKA Hanna |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:29.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.964 (12.964) | [2] 32.514 (19.550) | [3] 52.163 (19.649) | [4] 1:11.369 (19.206) | [5] 1:29.679 (18.309) Official Finish Time: 1:29.679 |
|