|
1. Distance |
RELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED FINAŁ 2000 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.732 (12.732) | [2] 22.099 (9.367) | [3] 31.776 (9.677) | [4] 41.261 (9.485) | [5] 51.044 (9.783) | [6] 1:00.408 (9.364) | [7] 1:09.706 (9.298) | [8] 1:19.201 (9.495) | [9] 1:28.387 (9.186) | [10] 1:37.989 (9.602) | [11] 1:47.685 (9.696) | [12] 1:57.552 (9.867) | [13] 2:07.495 (9.943) | [14] 2:17.572 (10.077) | [15] 2:26.514 (8.942) | [16] 2:36.818 (10.304) | [17] 2:46.214 (9.396) | [18] 2:55.840 (9.625) Official Finish Time: 2:55.840 |
|
|
|
52. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
|
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:59.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.619 (13.619) | [2] 23.125 (9.506) | [3] 32.979 (9.854) | [4] 42.629 (9.650) | [5] 52.695 (10.066) | [6] 1:02.635 (9.940) | [7] 1:12.063 (9.428) | [8] 1:21.721 (9.658) | [9] 1:30.760 (9.039) | [10] 1:39.772 (9.012) | [11] 1:49.485 (9.713) | [12] 1:59.929 (10.444) | [13] 2:09.945 (10.016) | [14] 2:20.462 (10.517) | [15] 2:30.247 (9.785) | [16] 2:40.319 (10.072) | [17] 2:49.825 (9.506) | [18] 2:59.203 (9.377) Official Finish Time: 2:59.203 |
|
|
|
61. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
AZSO-OPOLE RELAY |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:04.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.821 (13.821) | [2] 23.395 (9.574) | [3] 33.575 (10.180) | [4] 43.546 (9.971) | [5] 53.889 (10.343) | [6] 1:03.783 (9.894) | [7] 1:13.477 (9.694) | [8] 1:23.515 (10.038) | [9] 1:32.912 (9.397) | [10] 1:42.594 (9.682) | [11] 1:51.966 (9.372) | [12] 2:02.572 (10.606) | [13] 2:13.141 (10.569) | [14] 2:24.236 (11.095) | [15] 2:34.455 (10.219) | [16] 2:44.735 (10.280) | [17] 2:54.688 (9.953) | [18] 3:04.592 (9.903) Official Finish Time: 3:04.592 |
|
|
|
4. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY |
POL |
|
3:16.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.867 (12.867) | [2] 22.193 (9.326) | [3] 31.949 (9.756) | [4] 41.547 (9.598) | [5] 51.673 (10.126) | [6] 1:04.109 (12.436) | [7] 1:15.961 (11.852) | [8] 1:28.023 (12.062) | [9] 1:38.081 (10.058) | [10] 1:48.438 (10.357) | [11] 1:58.032 (9.594) | [12] 2:07.783 (9.751) | [13] 2:17.634 (9.851) | [14] 2:27.924 (10.290) | [15] 2:41.211 (13.287) | [16] 2:54.312 (13.101) | [17] 3:05.803 (11.491) | [18] 3:16.269 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 3:16.269 |
|
|
|
33. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
KUKIELSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
|
|