|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
42.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.208 (7.208) | [2] 16.201 (8.993) | [3] 24.674 (8.473) | [4] 33.386 (8.712) | [5] 42.149 (8.762) Official Finish Time: 42.149 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.615 (7.615) | [2] 16.727 (9.112) | [3] 25.536 (8.809) | [4] 34.927 (9.391) | [5] 44.222 (9.294) Official Finish Time: 44.222 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
44.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.384 (7.384) | [2] 16.528 (9.144) | [3] 25.718 (9.190) | [4] 35.064 (9.346) | [5] 44.337 (9.273) Official Finish Time: 44.337 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
46.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.804 (7.804) | [2] 17.379 (9.575) | [3] 26.731 (9.352) | [4] 36.323 (9.592) | [5] 46.033 (9.710) Official Finish Time: 46.033 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.203 (8.203) | [2] 18.258 (10.055) | [3] 28.299 (10.041) | [4] 38.482 (10.183) | [5] 48.786 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 48.786 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 18.592 (10.168) | [3] 28.477 (9.885) | [4] 38.725 (10.248) | [5] 48.643 (9.918) Official Finish Time: 48.643 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
53.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 20.131 (11.342) | [3] 31.318 (11.187) | [4] 42.591 (11.273) | [5] 53.560 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 53.560 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.313 (10.313) | [2] 24.550 (14.237) | [3] 38.529 (13.979) | [4] 52.107 (13.578) | [5] 1:05.099 (12.992) Official Finish Time: 1:05.099 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
STAJUDA Oliwier |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:09.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.613 (9.613) | [2] 30.097 (20.484) | [3] 43.637 (13.540) | [4] 56.979 (13.342) | [5] 1:09.623 (12.644) Official Finish Time: 1:09.623 |
|
- |
(1) |
45. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.852 (10.852) | [2] 26.458 (15.606) | [3] 40.840 (14.382) | [4] 54.872 (14.032) | [5] 1:08.321 (13.448) Official Finish Time: 1:08.321 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:22.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.025 (12.025) | [2] 29.503 (17.478) | [3] 46.905 (17.402) | [4] 1:04.961 (18.056) | [5] 1:22.753 (17.791) Official Finish Time: 1:22.753 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
CZUBIAK Wiktor |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:23.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.708 (12.708) | [2] 30.111 (17.403) | [3] 47.407 (17.296) | [4] 1:05.543 (18.136) | [5] 1:23.613 (18.069) Official Finish Time: 1:23.613 |
|