Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 53.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 54.215 | ||
4 | (5) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.170 | ||
- | (4) | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 52.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 52.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 54.303 | ||
4 | (4) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 54.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:05.684 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 51.601 | ||
3 | (5) | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.549 | ||
4 | (3) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.091 | ||
5 | (4) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 50.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 56.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 58.430 | ||
4 | (5) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.862 | ||
- | (1) | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 57.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:04.503 | ||
5 | (5) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 58.384 | ||
2 | (3) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:01.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:02.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:57.143 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.428 | ||
3 | (1) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.673 | ||
4 | (4) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:09.699 |