2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 34 | 1 | 2:24.554 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 21 | 2 | 2:30.248 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 13 | 3 | 2:30.634 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 8 | 4 | 2:30.990 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 5 | 5 | 2:31.533 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 3 | 6 | 2:26.112 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 2 | 7 | 2:28.052 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1 | 8 | 2:39.748 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 9 | 2:34.665 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 10 | 2:32.598 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 11 | 2:35.474 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 12 | 2:34.737 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 13 | 2:34.307 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | A | - | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 14 | NO TIME | |||
15. | - | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 15 | NO TIME |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 34 | 1 | 0:43.387 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 21 | 2 | 0:43.487 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 13 | 3 | 0:43.980 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 8 | 4 | 0:44.055 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 5 | 5 | 0:44.488 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 3 | 6 | 0:45.961 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 2 | 7 | 0:46.530 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1 | 8 | 0:46.211 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 9 | 0:46.604 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 10 | 0:46.592 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 11 | 0:46.780 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 12 | 0:47.718 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 13 | 0:48.607 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 14 | 0:48.699 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 15 | 0:49.217 |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 34 | 1 | 1:32.126 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 21 | 2 | 1:32.857 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 13 | 3 | 1:31.859 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 8 | 4 | 1:31.723 | ||
5. | A | - | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 5 | 5 | 1:31.604 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 3 | 6 | 1:34.140 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 2 | 7 | 1:34.072 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 1 | 8 | 1:34.692 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 9 | 1:32.416 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 10 | 1:39.113 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 11 | 1:39.315 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 12 | 1:39.470 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 13 | 1:39.885 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 14 | 1:42.647 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | A | - | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 15 | NO TIME |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 34 | 1 | 2:25.617 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 21 | 2 | 2:32.378 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 13 | 3 | 2:31.502 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 8 | 4 | 2:31.632 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 5 | 5 | 2:32.797 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 3 | 6 | 2:26.845 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 2 | 7 | 2:28.033 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 1 | 8 | 2:32.491 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 9 | 2:32.345 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 10 | 2:33.885 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 11 | 2:34.701 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 12 | 2:36.576 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 13 | 2:34.681 | |||
14. | B | - | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 14 | 2:35.882 | |||
15. | B | - | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 15 | 2:37.158 |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 34 | 1 | 0:43.885 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 21 | 2 | 0:43.985 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 13 | 3 | 0:44.290 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 8 | 4 | 0:44.395 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 5 | 5 | 0:44.763 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 3 | 6 | 0:46.391 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 2 | 7 | 0:46.495 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 1 | 8 | 0:46.228 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 9 | 0:46.736 | |||
10. | B | - | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 10 | 0:47.393 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 11 | 0:47.557 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 12 | 0:48.445 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 13 | 0:49.514 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 14 | 0:48.323 | |||
15. | C | - | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 15 | 0:46.840 |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 34 | 1 | 1:36.692 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 21 | 2 | 1:47.058 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 13 | 3 | 1:36.545 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 8 | 4 | 1:44.304 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 5 | 5 | 1:39.664 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 3 | 6 | 1:37.005 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 2 | 7 | 1:40.214 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 1 | 8 | 1:37.164 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 9 | 1:40.871 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 10 | 1:40.246 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 11 | 1:40.367 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 12 | 1:41.059 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 13 | 1:41.053 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | A | - | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 14 | 1:47.197 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | A | - | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 15 | NO TIME |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 406. | COREY Brendan | USA | 31 | 1 | 2:15.186 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 463. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 21 | 2 | 2:15.407 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 461. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 13 | 3 | 2:16.507 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 481. | LIU Justin | USA | 8 | 4 | 2:16.536 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 428. | SO Jonathan | USA | 5 | 5 | 2:16.648 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 483. | PARK Wesley | USA | 3 | 6 | 2:16.854 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 452. | PARK Caleb | USA | 2 | 7 | 2:16.978 | ||
8. | A | 8. | 441. | HEO Andrew | USA | 1 | 8 | 2:19.945 | ||
9. | B | 1. | 417. | KIM Brandon | USA | 9 | 2:19.309 | |||
10. | B | 2. | 426. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 10 | 2:22.096 | |||
11. | B | 3. | 415. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 11 | 2:17.113 | |||
12. | B | 4. | 404. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 12 | 2:20.832 | |||
13. | B | 5. | 470. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 13 | 2:20.670 | |||
14. | B | - | 437. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 14 | 2:17.127 | |||
15. | B | - | 472. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 15 | 2:20.303 | |||
16. | B | - | 419. | SEO Yira | USA | 16 | 2:22.172 | |||
17. | C | 1. | 402. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 17 | 2:22.504 | |||
18. | C | 2. | 408. | HESS Ethan | USA | 18 | 2:21.395 | |||
19. | C | - | 439. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 19 | 2:20.427 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 479. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 20 | 2:36.540 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 424. | LIU Aaron | USA | 21 | 2:26.243 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 446. | DONG Jason | USA | 22 | 2:26.807 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 457. | LIAO Brandon | USA | 23 | 2:28.736 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 490. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA | 24 | 2:36.752 | |||
25. | D | 6. | 435. | LIU Aidan | USA | 25 | 2:21.712 | |||
26. | D | - | 450. | KOO Lucas | USA | 26 | 2:27.372 | |||
27. | E | 1. | 459. | SHIM Darin | USA | 27 | 2:37.361 | |||
28. | E | 2. | 494. | TOW Leo | USA | 28 | 2:37.845 | |||
29. | E | 3. | 413. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 29 | 2:43.931 | |||
30. | E | - | 468. | SCHNOR John | USA | 30 | 2:38.032 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
31. | A | - | 492. | YOON Daniel | USA | 31 | 2:34.587 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
32. | - | 430. | KIM Dagyeom | USA | 32 | NO TIME |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 430. | KIM Dagyeom | USA | 34 | 1 | 0:40.979 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 406. | COREY Brendan | USA | 21 | 2 | 0:40.809 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 481. | LIU Justin | USA | 13 | 3 | 0:41.285 | ||
4. | A | - | 419. | SEO Yira | USA | 8 | 4 | 0:40.652 | ||
5. | A | - | 417. | KIM Brandon | USA | 8 | 5 | 0:40.879 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 470. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 3 | 6 | 0:41.524 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 483. | PARK Wesley | USA | 2 | 7 | 0:41.231 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 472. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 1 | 8 | 0:41.131 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 439. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 9 | 0:41.083 | |||
10. | B | - | 461. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 10 | 0:40.999 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 428. | SO Jonathan | USA | 11 | 0:41.946 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 492. | YOON Daniel | USA | 12 | 0:42.217 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 415. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 13 | 0:42.366 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 479. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 14 | 0:42.388 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 404. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 15 | 0:42.240 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 463. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 16 | 0:41.923 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 426. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 17 | 0:43.082 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 413. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 18 | 0:43.713 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 402. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 19 | 0:43.122 | |||
20. | D | - | 452. | PARK Caleb | USA | 20 | 0:42.464 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 450. | KOO Lucas | USA | 21 | 0:43.892 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 424. | LIU Aaron | USA | 22 | 0:43.655 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 446. | DONG Jason | USA | 23 | 0:43.410 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 459. | SHIM Darin | USA | 24 | 0:43.221 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 408. | HESS Ethan | USA | 25 | 0:43.229 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 435. | LIU Aidan | USA | 26 | 0:44.199 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 437. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 27 | 0:44.762 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 457. | LIAO Brandon | USA | 28 | 0:44.937 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 494. | TOW Leo | USA | 29 | 0:45.598 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 490. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA | 30 | 0:45.679 | |||
31. | F | 6. | 468. | SCHNOR John | USA | 31 | 0:46.868 |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 419. | SEO Yira | USA | 34 | 1 | 1:24.720 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 430. | KIM Dagyeom | USA | 21 | 2 | 1:24.845 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 461. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 13 | 3 | 1:25.016 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 417. | KIM Brandon | USA | 8 | 4 | 1:25.040 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 483. | PARK Wesley | USA | 5 | 5 | 1:26.097 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 428. | SO Jonathan | USA | 3 | 6 | 1:26.591 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 452. | PARK Caleb | USA | 2 | 7 | 1:27.633 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 481. | LIU Justin | USA | 1 | 8 | 1:27.471 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 404. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 9 | 1:29.550 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 402. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 10 | 1:29.383 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 437. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 11 | 1:28.214 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 415. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 12 | 1:28.851 | |||
13. | C | - | 470. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 13 | 1:29.738 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 424. | LIU Aaron | USA | 14 | 1:29.651 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 459. | SHIM Darin | USA | 15 | 1:29.903 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 463. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 16 | 1:27.612 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 408. | HESS Ethan | USA | 17 | 1:28.243 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 435. | LIU Aidan | USA | 18 | 1:29.251 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 494. | TOW Leo | USA | 19 | 1:34.535 | |||
20. | E | 5. | 457. | LIAO Brandon | USA | 20 | 1:35.210 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 450. | KOO Lucas | USA | 21 | 1:30.980 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 446. | DONG Jason | USA | 22 | 1:36.901 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 413. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 23 | 1:39.410 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 490. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA | 24 | 1:41.189 | |||
25. | F | 5. | 468. | SCHNOR John | USA | 25 | 1:40.062 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
26. | A | - | 406. | COREY Brendan | USA | 26 | 1:26.751 | |||
27. | A | - | 472. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 27 | 1:29.103 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
28. | A | - | 492. | YOON Daniel | USA | 28 | 1:29.988 | |||
29. | A | - | 439. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 29 | 1:31.983 | |||
30. | A | - | 426. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 30 | 1:30.170 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
31. | A | - | 479. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 31 | NO TIME |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 406. | COREY Brendan | USA | 34 | 1 | 2:12.854 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 461. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 21 | 2 | 2:14.500 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 463. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 13 | 3 | 2:13.603 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 417. | KIM Brandon | USA | 8 | 4 | 2:16.388 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 481. | LIU Justin | USA | 5 | 5 | 2:14.774 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 483. | PARK Wesley | USA | 3 | 6 | 2:15.366 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 439. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 2 | 7 | 2:18.798 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 472. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 1 | 8 | 2:23.857 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 428. | SO Jonathan | USA | 9 | 2:17.096 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 470. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 10 | 2:24.422 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 424. | LIU Aaron | USA | 11 | 2:15.189 | |||
12. | B | - | 492. | YOON Daniel | USA | 12 | 2:15.391 | |||
13. | B | - | 404. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 13 | 2:15.556 | |||
14. | B | - | 426. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 14 | 2:15.658 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 415. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 15 | 2:18.387 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 437. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 16 | 2:19.959 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 402. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 17 | 2:20.100 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 408. | HESS Ethan | USA | 18 | 2:16.519 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 446. | DONG Jason | USA | 19 | 2:19.872 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 457. | LIAO Brandon | USA | 20 | 2:21.708 | |||
21. | C | - | 452. | PARK Caleb | USA | 21 | 2:27.592 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 450. | KOO Lucas | USA | 22 | 2:21.741 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 413. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 23 | 2:36.420 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 490. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA | 24 | 2:37.110 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 494. | TOW Leo | USA | 25 | 2:36.197 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 435. | LIU Aidan | USA | 26 | 2:29.025 | |||
27. | D | - | 459. | SHIM Darin | USA | 27 | 2:20.130 | |||
28. | D | - | 468. | SCHNOR John | USA | 28 | 2:41.808 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
29. | A | - | 479. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 29 | NO TIME |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 417. | KIM Brandon | USA | 34 | 1 | 0:41.087 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 481. | LIU Justin | USA | 21 | 2 | 0:41.254 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 439. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 13 | 3 | 0:41.599 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 406. | COREY Brendan | USA | 8 | 4 | 0:41.746 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 472. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 5 | 5 | 0:41.220 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 461. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 3 | 6 | 0:41.597 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 470. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 2 | 7 | 0:41.427 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 483. | PARK Wesley | USA | 1 | 8 | 0:42.266 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 415. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 9 | 0:41.893 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 428. | SO Jonathan | USA | 10 | 0:42.815 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 404. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 11 | 0:42.213 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 424. | LIU Aaron | USA | 12 | 0:43.138 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 437. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 13 | 0:43.237 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 479. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 14 | 0:42.907 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 463. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 15 | 0:42.569 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 402. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 16 | 0:43.175 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 459. | SHIM Darin | USA | 17 | 0:43.668 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 446. | DONG Jason | USA | 18 | 0:44.040 | |||
19. | D | - | 426. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 19 | 0:44.446 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 450. | KOO Lucas | USA | 20 | 0:43.609 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 413. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 21 | 0:44.520 | |||
22. | E | - | 408. | HESS Ethan | USA | 22 | 0:44.514 | |||
23. | E | - | 435. | LIU Aidan | USA | 23 | 0:44.015 | |||
24. | E | - | 452. | PARK Caleb | USA | 24 | 0:42.532 | |||
25. | F | 1. | 457. | LIAO Brandon | USA | 25 | 0:44.903 | |||
26. | F | 2. | 490. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA | 26 | 0:45.889 | |||
27. | F | 3. | 468. | SCHNOR John | USA | 27 | 0:46.174 | |||
28. | F | 4. | 494. | TOW Leo | USA | 28 | 0:46.316 | |||
29. | F | - | 492. | YOON Daniel | USA | 29 | 0:56.784 |
2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 461. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 34 | 1 | 1:25.461 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 417. | KIM Brandon | USA | 21 | 2 | 1:26.190 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 492. | YOON Daniel | USA | 13 | 3 | 1:26.816 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 463. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 8 | 4 | 1:25.453 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 470. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 5 | 5 | 1:27.208 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 439. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 3 | 6 | 1:27.963 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 481. | LIU Justin | USA | 2 | 7 | 1:25.465 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 402. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 1 | 8 | 1:27.280 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 424. | LIU Aaron | USA | 9 | 1:26.673 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 404. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 10 | 1:27.455 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 490. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA | 11 | 1:37.911 | |||
12. | C | - | 452. | PARK Caleb | USA | 12 | 1:28.202 | |||
13. | C | - | 472. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 13 | 1:29.308 | |||
14. | C | - | 437. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 14 | 1:29.467 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 426. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 15 | 1:30.318 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 446. | DONG Jason | USA | 16 | 1:31.734 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 435. | LIU Aidan | USA | 17 | 1:30.182 | |||
18. | D | - | 415. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 18 | 1:27.936 | |||
19. | E | 1. | 457. | LIAO Brandon | USA | 19 | 1:33.850 | |||
20. | E | - | 479. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 20 | 1:29.174 | |||
21. | E | - | 408. | HESS Ethan | USA | 21 | 1:30.496 | |||
22. | E | - | 413. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 22 | 1:41.554 | |||
23. | E | - | 494. | TOW Leo | USA | 23 | 1:37.666 | |||
24. | F | 1. | 468. | SCHNOR John | USA | 24 | 1:41.060 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
25. | A | - | 406. | COREY Brendan | USA | 25 | 1:28.107 | |||
26. | A | - | 483. | PARK Wesley | USA | 26 | 1:28.468 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
27. | A | - | 428. | SO Jonathan | USA | 27 | NO TIME | |||
27. | A | - | 459. | SHIM Darin | USA | 27 | NO TIME | |||
29. | - | 450. | KOO Lucas | USA | 29 | NO TIME |