30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 159. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:41.256 | ||
2 | (5) | 310. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.146 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | HELLWIG Leoni | GER-ETR | 2:46.273 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 2:47.630 | ||
5 | (2) | 217. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.295 | ||
6 | (1) | 249. | NG THIN LEN Bryna | MAS | 3:01.152 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:37.550 | ||
2 | (6) | 152. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:37.661 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:39.608 | ||
4 | (5) | 309. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:40.359 | ||
5 | (3) | 277. | LUAI Chloe Shan Han | SGP | 2:46.595 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | ZANDER Franziska | GER-ETR | 2:54.706 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 157. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:46.100 | ||
2 | (6) | 154. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 2:46.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 2:47.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 262. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:47.278 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | MANHART Emilia | GER-ETR | 2:59.540 | ||
6 | (5) | 278. | SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila | SGP | 3:04.386 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 3:23.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | 3:23.933 | ||
3 | (1) | 281. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 3:24.063 | ||
4 | (6) | 276. | CHUA Amelia | SGP | 3:27.658 | ||
5 | (2) | 286. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:30.726 | ||
6 | (3) | 59. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 3:30.904 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 2:52.168 | ||
2 | (6) | 28. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 2:56.991 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | PENSKY Helene | GER-ETR | 2:57.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 269. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:00.434 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 3:02.072 | ||
6 | (4) | 94. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:12.929 |