30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:33.262 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:33.478 | ||
3 | (7) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:35.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 1:37.337 | ||
5 | (2) | 176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:40.699 | ||
- | (3) | 88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 118. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:31.480 | ||
2 | (6) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:33.519 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:34.988 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.319 | ||
5 | (3) | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.296 | ||
6 | (4) | 294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:52.892 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:36.695 | ||
2 | (4) | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.790 | ||
3 | (6) | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:37.033 | ||
4 | (5) | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.083 | ||
5 | (1) | 91. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:42.324 | ||
6 | (3) | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:52.351 | ||
7 | (7) | 117. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:59.564 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:29.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.008 | ||
3 | (5) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:36.061 | ||
4 | (7) | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.535 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:44.152 | ||
6 | (4) | 116. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:47.749 | ||
7 | (2) | 70. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | 2:27.771 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:31.579 | ||
2 | (5) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.628 | ||
3 | (6) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:32.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:36.792 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 2:17.358 | ||
6 | (3) | 69. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 2:17.558 | ||
7 | (7) | 178. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 2:26.807 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:28.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 1:31.366 | ||
3 | (4) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:33.477 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.705 | ||
5 | (6) | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:37.361 | ||
6 | (2) | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.900 |