|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
2:41.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.636 (11.636) | [2] 25.838 (14.202) | [3] 37.972 (12.134) | [4] 49.976 (12.004) | [5] 1:01.940 (11.964) | [6] 1:14.072 (12.132) | [7] 1:25.169 (11.097) | [8] 1:35.649 (10.480) | [9] 1:46.417 (10.768) | [10] 1:57.169 (10.752) | [11] 2:07.987 (10.818) | [12] 2:18.945 (10.958) | [13] 2:30.211 (11.266) | [14] 2:41.627 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 2:41.256 |
|
2 |
(5) |
310. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:46.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.848 (11.848) | [2] 26.084 (14.236) | [3] 38.130 (12.046) | [4] 50.110 (11.980) | [5] 1:02.033 (11.923) | [6] 1:14.193 (12.160) | [7] 1:25.895 (11.702) | [8] 1:36.941 (11.046) | [9] 1:47.912 (10.971) | [10] 1:59.088 (11.176) | [11] 2:10.562 (11.474) | [12] 2:22.339 (11.777) | [13] 2:34.340 (12.001) | [14] 2:46.513 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 2:46.146 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
HELLWIG Leoni |
GER-ETR |
|
2:46.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.938 (11.938) | [2] 25.698 (13.760) | [3] 37.843 (12.145) | [4] 49.884 (12.041) | [5] 1:01.840 (11.956) | [6] 1:13.957 (12.117) | [7] 1:25.729 (11.772) | [8] 1:37.059 (11.330) | [9] 1:48.252 (11.193) | [10] 1:59.802 (11.550) | [11] 2:11.231 (11.429) | [12] 2:22.700 (11.469) | [13] 2:34.576 (11.876) | [14] 2:46.646 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 2:46.273 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:47.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.736 (11.736) | [2] 25.960 (14.224) | [3] 38.062 (12.102) | [4] 50.345 (12.283) | [5] 1:02.418 (12.073) | [6] 1:14.528 (12.110) | [7] 1:26.258 (11.730) | [8] 1:37.125 (10.867) | [9] 1:48.405 (11.280) | [10] 1:59.706 (11.301) | [11] 2:11.362 (11.656) | [12] 2:23.104 (11.742) | [13] 2:35.621 (12.517) | [14] 2:48.000 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 2:47.630 |
|
5 |
(2) |
217. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:50.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.854 (11.854) | [2] 26.516 (14.662) | [3] 38.152 (11.636) | [4] 50.226 (12.074) | [5] 1:02.143 (11.917) | [6] 1:14.321 (12.178) | [7] 1:25.781 (11.460) | [8] 1:36.800 (11.019) | [9] 1:48.175 (11.375) | [10] 1:59.867 (11.692) | [11] 2:11.725 (11.858) | [12] 2:24.033 (12.308) | [13] 2:36.948 (12.915) | [14] 2:50.678 (13.730) Official Finish Time: 2:50.295 |
|
6 |
(1) |
249. |
NG THIN LEN Bryna |
MAS |
|
3:01.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.886 (11.886) | [2] 26.260 (14.374) | [3] 38.224 (11.964) | [4] 50.266 (12.042) | [5] 1:02.283 (12.017) | [6] 1:14.431 (12.148) | [7] 1:26.193 (11.762) | [8] 1:38.074 (11.881) | [9] 1:50.871 (12.797) | [10] 2:04.128 (13.257) | [11] 2:17.880 (13.752) | [12] 2:32.080 (14.200) | [13] 2:46.400 (14.320) | [14] 3:01.562 (15.162) Official Finish Time: 3:01.152 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:37.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.082 (11.082) | [2] 23.402 (12.320) | [3] 35.867 (12.465) | [4] 47.800 (11.933) | [5] 59.256 (11.456) | [6] 1:10.744 (11.488) | [7] 1:22.284 (11.540) | [8] 1:32.892 (10.608) | [9] 1:43.636 (10.744) | [10] 1:54.687 (11.051) | [11] 2:05.868 (11.181) | [12] 2:16.459 (10.591) | [13] 2:27.056 (10.597) | [14] 2:38.104 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 2:37.550 |
|
2 |
(6) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:37.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.272 (11.272) | [2] 23.420 (12.148) | [3] 35.992 (12.572) | [4] 47.988 (11.996) | [5] 59.436 (11.448) | [6] 1:10.842 (11.406) | [7] 1:22.409 (11.567) | [8] 1:32.989 (10.580) | [9] 1:43.717 (10.728) | [10] 1:54.787 (11.070) | [11] 2:05.879 (11.092) | [12] 2:16.630 (10.751) | [13] 2:27.193 (10.563) | [14] 2:38.214 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 2:37.661 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:39.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.812 (10.812) | [2] 23.292 (12.480) | [3] 35.937 (12.645) | [4] 47.909 (11.972) | [5] 59.271 (11.362) | [6] 1:10.615 (11.344) | [7] 1:22.116 (11.501) | [8] 1:32.775 (10.659) | [9] 1:43.539 (10.764) | [10] 1:54.585 (11.046) | [11] 2:05.705 (11.120) | [12] 2:16.890 (11.185) | [13] 2:28.219 (11.329) | [14] 2:40.167 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 2:39.608 |
|
4 |
(5) |
309. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:40.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.606 (10.606) | [2] 23.194 (12.588) | [3] 35.948 (12.754) | [4] 48.125 (12.177) | [5] 59.569 (11.444) | [6] 1:11.089 (11.520) | [7] 1:22.565 (11.476) | [8] 1:33.241 (10.676) | [9] 1:43.852 (10.611) | [10] 1:54.946 (11.094) | [11] 2:06.097 (11.151) | [12] 2:17.197 (11.100) | [13] 2:28.612 (11.415) | [14] 2:40.924 (12.312) Official Finish Time: 2:40.359 |
|
5 |
(3) |
277. |
LUAI Chloe Shan Han |
SGP |
|
2:46.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.113 (11.113) | [2] 23.520 (12.407) | [3] 36.168 (12.648) | [4] 48.241 (12.073) | [5] 59.635 (11.394) | [6] 1:11.172 (11.537) | [7] 1:22.850 (11.678) | [8] 1:33.849 (10.999) | [9] 1:44.662 (10.813) | [10] 1:55.855 (11.193) | [11] 2:07.797 (11.942) | [12] 2:20.414 (12.617) | [13] 2:33.615 (13.201) | [14] 2:47.149 (13.534) Official Finish Time: 2:46.595 |
|
6 |
(4) |
55. |
ZANDER Franziska |
GER-ETR |
|
2:54.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.074 (11.074) | [2] 23.516 (12.442) | [3] 36.103 (12.587) | [4] 47.713 (11.610) | [5] 59.183 (11.470) | [6] 1:10.905 (11.722) | [7] 1:22.840 (11.935) | [8] 1:34.582 (11.742) | [9] 1:46.592 (12.010) | [10] 1:59.381 (12.789) | [11] 2:12.576 (13.195) | [12] 2:26.258 (13.682) | [13] 2:41.780 (15.522) | [14] 2:55.286 (13.506) Official Finish Time: 2:54.706 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:46.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.839 (13.839) | [2] 28.941 (15.102) | [3] 40.759 (11.818) | [4] 52.860 (12.101) | [5] 1:05.293 (12.433) | [6] 1:17.759 (12.466) | [7] 1:29.715 (11.956) | [8] 1:41.442 (11.727) | [9] 1:52.778 (11.336) | [10] 2:03.972 (11.194) | [11] 2:14.800 (10.828) | [12] 2:25.543 (10.743) | [13] 2:35.807 (10.264) | [14] 2:46.481 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 2:46.100 |
|
2 |
(6) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
2:46.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.518 (13.518) | [2] 28.421 (14.903) | [3] 40.538 (12.117) | [4] 52.688 (12.150) | [5] 1:05.117 (12.429) | [6] 1:17.607 (12.490) | [7] 1:29.555 (11.948) | [8] 1:41.213 (11.658) | [9] 1:52.625 (11.412) | [10] 2:03.697 (11.072) | [11] 2:14.058 (10.361) | [12] 2:24.754 (10.696) | [13] 2:35.619 (10.865) | [14] 2:46.488 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 2:46.105 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:47.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.107 (13.107) | [2] 27.985 (14.878) | [3] 40.160 (12.175) | [4] 52.347 (12.187) | [5] 1:04.725 (12.378) | [6] 1:17.122 (12.397) | [7] 1:29.154 (12.032) | [8] 1:40.942 (11.788) | [9] 1:52.380 (11.438) | [10] 2:03.553 (11.173) | [11] 2:14.523 (10.970) | [12] 2:25.411 (10.888) | [13] 2:36.320 (10.909) | [14] 2:47.527 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 2:47.119 |
|
4 |
(2) |
262. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:47.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.953 (12.953) | [2] 28.107 (15.154) | [3] 40.299 (12.192) | [4] 52.474 (12.175) | [5] 1:04.848 (12.374) | [6] 1:17.291 (12.443) | [7] 1:29.273 (11.982) | [8] 1:41.063 (11.790) | [9] 1:52.513 (11.450) | [10] 2:03.704 (11.191) | [11] 2:14.693 (10.989) | [12] 2:25.527 (10.834) | [13] 2:36.492 (10.965) | [14] 2:47.662 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 2:47.278 |
|
5 |
(1) |
53. |
MANHART Emilia |
GER-ETR |
|
2:59.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.311 (13.311) | [2] 28.270 (14.959) | [3] 40.373 (12.103) | [4] 52.576 (12.203) | [5] 1:04.966 (12.390) | [6] 1:17.515 (12.549) | [7] 1:29.456 (11.941) | [8] 1:41.481 (12.025) | [9] 1:53.489 (12.008) | [10] 2:05.944 (12.455) | [11] 2:18.984 (13.040) | [12] 2:32.819 (13.835) | [13] 2:46.671 (13.852) | [14] 2:59.931 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 2:59.540 |
|
6 |
(5) |
278. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
3:04.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.027 (14.027) | [2] 29.332 (15.305) | [3] 41.343 (12.011) | [4] 53.251 (11.908) | [5] 1:05.372 (12.121) | [6] 1:17.921 (12.549) | [7] 1:30.159 (12.238) | [8] 1:42.338 (12.179) | [9] 1:55.126 (12.788) | [10] 2:08.390 (13.264) | [11] 2:21.752 (13.362) | [12] 2:35.504 (13.752) | [13] 2:50.469 (14.965) | [14] 3:04.773 (14.304) Official Finish Time: 3:04.386 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
3:23.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.658 (16.658) | [2] 40.905 (24.247) | [3] 1:02.359 (21.454) | [4] 1:22.798 (20.439) | [5] 1:42.398 (19.600) | [6] 1:55.662 (13.264) | [7] 2:08.021 (12.359) | [8] 2:19.823 (11.802) | [9] 2:31.242 (11.419) | [10] 2:42.506 (11.264) | [11] 2:53.296 (10.790) | [12] 3:03.712 (10.416) | [13] 3:13.985 (10.273) | [14] 3:24.346 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 3:23.813 |
|
2 |
(4) |
158. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN |
|
3:23.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.807 (16.807) | [2] 41.031 (24.224) | [3] 1:02.542 (21.511) | [4] 1:22.992 (20.450) | [5] 1:42.533 (19.541) | [6] 1:55.739 (13.206) | [7] 2:08.121 (12.382) | [8] 2:19.899 (11.778) | [9] 2:31.308 (11.409) | [10] 2:42.626 (11.318) | [11] 2:53.371 (10.745) | [12] 3:03.789 (10.418) | [13] 3:14.109 (10.320) | [14] 3:24.457 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 3:23.933 |
|
3 |
(1) |
281. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
3:24.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.993 (15.993) | [2] 40.382 (24.389) | [3] 1:01.833 (21.451) | [4] 1:22.366 (20.533) | [5] 1:42.129 (19.763) | [6] 1:55.845 (13.716) | [7] 2:08.242 (12.397) | [8] 2:19.996 (11.754) | [9] 2:31.411 (11.415) | [10] 2:42.731 (11.320) | [11] 2:53.483 (10.752) | [12] 3:03.885 (10.402) | [13] 3:14.160 (10.275) | [14] 3:24.627 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 3:24.063 |
|
4 |
(6) |
276. |
CHUA Amelia |
SGP |
|
3:27.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.044 (17.044) | [2] 41.248 (24.204) | [3] 1:02.755 (21.507) | [4] 1:23.198 (20.443) | [5] 1:42.704 (19.506) | [6] 1:56.048 (13.344) | [7] 2:08.472 (12.424) | [8] 2:20.235 (11.763) | [9] 2:31.651 (11.416) | [10] 2:43.022 (11.371) | [11] 2:54.025 (11.003) | [12] 3:04.773 (10.748) | [13] 3:16.158 (11.385) | [14] 3:28.183 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 3:27.658 |
|
5 |
(2) |
286. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
3:30.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 40.741 (24.296) | [3] 1:02.119 (21.378) | [4] 1:22.655 (20.536) | [5] 1:42.400 (19.745) | [6] 1:56.195 (13.795) | [7] 2:08.577 (12.382) | [8] 2:20.409 (11.832) | [9] 2:31.847 (11.438) | [10] 2:43.166 (11.319) | [11] 2:54.710 (11.544) | [12] 3:06.458 (11.748) | [13] 3:18.703 (12.245) | [14] 3:31.252 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 3:30.726 |
|
6 |
(3) |
59. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
3:30.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.330 (16.330) | [2] 40.546 (24.216) | [3] 1:01.919 (21.373) | [4] 1:22.534 (20.615) | [5] 1:42.222 (19.688) | [6] 1:55.956 (13.734) | [7] 2:08.385 (12.429) | [8] 2:20.156 (11.771) | [9] 2:31.568 (11.412) | [10] 2:42.969 (11.401) | [11] 2:54.523 (11.554) | [12] 3:06.668 (12.145) | [13] 3:18.901 (12.233) | [14] 3:31.432 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 3:30.904 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
2:52.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.046 (11.046) | [2] 26.014 (14.968) | [3] 40.125 (14.111) | [4] 53.934 (13.809) | [5] 1:07.687 (13.753) | [6] 1:21.377 (13.690) | [7] 1:34.939 (13.562) | [8] 1:46.265 (11.326) | [9] 1:56.459 (10.194) | [10] 2:07.189 (10.730) | [11] 2:18.143 (10.954) | [12] 2:29.360 (11.217) | [13] 2:40.605 (11.245) | [14] 2:52.435 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 2:52.168 |
|
2 |
(6) |
28. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:56.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.877 (10.877) | [2] 25.549 (14.672) | [3] 39.574 (14.025) | [4] 53.370 (13.796) | [5] 1:07.194 (13.824) | [6] 1:20.890 (13.696) | [7] 1:34.559 (13.669) | [8] 1:46.579 (12.020) | [9] 1:57.810 (11.231) | [10] 2:09.154 (11.344) | [11] 2:20.693 (11.539) | [12] 2:32.721 (12.028) | [13] 2:45.035 (12.314) | [14] 2:57.251 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 2:56.991 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
PENSKY Helene |
GER-ETR |
|
2:57.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.913 (10.913) | [2] 25.806 (14.893) | [3] 39.817 (14.011) | [4] 53.630 (13.813) | [5] 1:07.448 (13.818) | [6] 1:21.140 (13.692) | [7] 1:34.806 (13.666) | [8] 1:46.747 (11.941) | [9] 1:58.071 (11.324) | [10] 2:09.360 (11.289) | [11] 2:20.868 (11.508) | [12] 2:32.919 (12.051) | [13] 2:45.225 (12.306) | [14] 2:57.637 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 2:57.372 |
|
4 |
(3) |
269. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
3:00.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.051 (11.051) | [2] 25.934 (14.883) | [3] 39.972 (14.038) | [4] 53.779 (13.807) | [5] 1:07.583 (13.804) | [6] 1:21.272 (13.689) | [7] 1:34.793 (13.521) | [8] 1:46.760 (11.967) | [9] 1:58.411 (11.651) | [10] 2:10.505 (12.094) | [11] 2:22.681 (12.176) | [12] 2:34.922 (12.241) | [13] 2:47.517 (12.595) | [14] 3:00.712 (13.195) Official Finish Time: 3:00.434 |
|
5 |
(2) |
49. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:02.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.782 (10.782) | [2] 25.669 (14.887) | [3] 39.687 (14.018) | [4] 53.478 (13.791) | [5] 1:07.315 (13.837) | [6] 1:21.019 (13.704) | [7] 1:34.685 (13.666) | [8] 1:46.966 (12.281) | [9] 1:58.611 (11.645) | [10] 2:10.332 (11.721) | [11] 2:22.493 (12.161) | [12] 2:35.295 (12.802) | [13] 2:48.589 (13.294) | [14] 3:02.389 (13.800) Official Finish Time: 3:02.072 |
|
6 |
(4) |
94. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:12.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.281 (11.281) | [2] 26.155 (14.874) | [3] 40.271 (14.116) | [4] 54.077 (13.806) | [5] 1:07.936 (13.859) | [6] 1:21.532 (13.596) | [7] 1:35.268 (13.736) | [8] 1:47.524 (12.256) | [9] 1:59.578 (12.054) | [10] 2:12.783 (13.205) | [11] 2:26.304 (13.521) | [12] 2:40.689 (14.385) | [13] 2:56.822 (16.133) | [14] 3:13.214 (16.392) Official Finish Time: 3:12.929 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:30.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.116 (10.116) | [2] 21.451 (11.335) | [3] 31.732 (10.281) | [4] 41.927 (10.195) | [5] 52.281 (10.354) | [6] 1:02.779 (10.498) | [7] 1:13.322 (10.543) | [8] 1:23.876 (10.554) | [9] 1:34.590 (10.714) | [10] 1:45.188 (10.598) | [11] 1:56.237 (11.049) | [12] 2:07.589 (11.352) | [13] 2:19.067 (11.478) | [14] 2:30.375 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 2:30.083 |
|
2 |
(5) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
2:30.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.026 (10.026) | [2] 21.361 (11.335) | [3] 31.612 (10.251) | [4] 41.756 (10.144) | [5] 52.132 (10.376) | [6] 1:02.540 (10.408) | [7] 1:13.062 (10.522) | [8] 1:23.703 (10.641) | [9] 1:34.578 (10.875) | [10] 1:45.333 (10.755) | [11] 1:56.353 (11.020) | [12] 2:07.705 (11.352) | [13] 2:19.179 (11.474) | [14] 2:30.514 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 2:30.218 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
2:30.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.881 (9.881) | [2] 21.207 (11.326) | [3] 31.500 (10.293) | [4] 41.697 (10.197) | [5] 52.109 (10.412) | [6] 1:02.640 (10.531) | [7] 1:13.175 (10.535) | [8] 1:23.771 (10.596) | [9] 1:34.708 (10.937) | [10] 1:45.415 (10.707) | [11] 1:56.446 (11.031) | [12] 2:07.809 (11.363) | [13] 2:19.298 (11.489) | [14] 2:30.531 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 2:30.244 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:30.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.180 (10.180) | [2] 21.961 (11.781) | [3] 32.286 (10.325) | [4] 42.431 (10.145) | [5] 52.669 (10.238) | [6] 1:03.033 (10.364) | [7] 1:13.609 (10.576) | [8] 1:24.247 (10.638) | [9] 1:35.118 (10.871) | [10] 1:46.031 (10.913) | [11] 1:56.968 (10.937) | [12] 2:08.199 (11.231) | [13] 2:19.610 (11.411) | [14] 2:30.828 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 2:30.513 |
|
5 |
(2) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:35.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.181 (10.181) | [2] 21.865 (11.684) | [3] 32.358 (10.493) | [4] 42.572 (10.214) | [5] 52.829 (10.257) | [6] 1:03.127 (10.298) | [7] 1:13.735 (10.608) | [8] 1:24.589 (10.854) | [9] 1:35.537 (10.948) | [10] 1:46.524 (10.987) | [11] 1:58.197 (11.673) | [12] 2:10.398 (12.201) | [13] 2:23.198 (12.800) | [14] 2:36.013 (12.815) Official Finish Time: 2:35.700 |
|
6 |
(7) |
158. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN |
|
2:43.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.316 (10.316) | [2] 21.886 (11.570) | [3] 31.844 (9.958) | [4] 42.054 (10.210) | [5] 52.412 (10.358) | [6] 1:02.912 (10.500) | [7] 1:13.500 (10.588) | [8] 1:24.630 (11.130) | [9] 1:35.929 (11.299) | [10] 1:48.364 (12.435) | [11] 2:01.646 (13.282) | [12] 2:15.763 (14.117) | [13] 2:30.910 (15.147) | [14] 2:44.157 (13.247) Official Finish Time: 2:43.855 |
|
7 |
(6) |
54. |
PENSKY Helene |
GER-ETR |
|
2:59.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.130 (10.130) | [2] 21.720 (11.590) | [3] 32.327 (10.607) | [4] 43.367 (11.040) | [5] 55.107 (11.740) | [6] 1:07.806 (12.699) | [7] 1:21.103 (13.297) | [8] 1:36.439 (15.336) | [9] 1:50.244 (13.805) | [10] 2:03.756 (13.512) | [11] 2:17.189 (13.433) | [12] 2:32.066 (14.877) | [13] 2:46.112 (14.046) | [14] 2:59.933 (13.821) Official Finish Time: 2:59.624 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:36.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.006 (11.006) | [2] 24.859 (13.853) | [3] 36.518 (11.659) | [4] 48.024 (11.506) | [5] 59.541 (11.517) | [6] 1:11.126 (11.585) | [7] 1:21.698 (10.572) | [8] 1:32.489 (10.791) | [9] 1:43.266 (10.777) | [10] 1:54.088 (10.822) | [11] 2:04.692 (10.604) | [12] 2:15.269 (10.577) | [13] 2:25.863 (10.594) | [14] 2:36.560 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 2:36.204 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:36.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.958 (10.958) | [2] 25.072 (14.114) | [3] 36.730 (11.658) | [4] 48.297 (11.567) | [5] 59.773 (11.476) | [6] 1:11.434 (11.661) | [7] 1:22.197 (10.763) | [8] 1:32.738 (10.541) | [9] 1:43.506 (10.768) | [10] 1:54.317 (10.811) | [11] 2:04.916 (10.599) | [12] 2:15.379 (10.463) | [13] 2:25.959 (10.580) | [14] 2:36.660 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 2:36.308 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:37.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.146 (11.146) | [2] 25.094 (13.948) | [3] 36.840 (11.746) | [4] 48.411 (11.571) | [5] 59.870 (11.459) | [6] 1:11.582 (11.712) | [7] 1:22.311 (10.729) | [8] 1:32.936 (10.625) | [9] 1:43.616 (10.680) | [10] 1:54.438 (10.822) | [11] 2:05.287 (10.849) | [12] 2:15.974 (10.687) | [13] 2:26.836 (10.862) | [14] 2:37.910 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 2:37.564 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
2:38.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.073 (11.073) | [2] 24.967 (13.894) | [3] 36.636 (11.669) | [4] 48.168 (11.532) | [5] 59.662 (11.494) | [6] 1:11.305 (11.643) | [7] 1:21.870 (10.565) | [8] 1:32.604 (10.734) | [9] 1:43.392 (10.788) | [10] 1:54.228 (10.836) | [11] 2:04.939 (10.711) | [12] 2:15.805 (10.866) | [13] 2:26.870 (11.065) | [14] 2:38.409 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 2:38.065 |
|
5 |
(2) |
310. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:42.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.072 (11.072) | [2] 25.189 (14.117) | [3] 36.936 (11.747) | [4] 48.538 (11.602) | [5] 59.983 (11.445) | [6] 1:11.701 (11.718) | [7] 1:22.538 (10.837) | [8] 1:33.350 (10.812) | [9] 1:44.219 (10.869) | [10] 1:55.159 (10.940) | [11] 2:06.514 (11.355) | [12] 2:18.361 (11.847) | [13] 2:30.514 (12.153) | [14] 2:42.418 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 2:42.076 |
|
6 |
(6) |
28. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:42.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.283 (11.283) | [2] 25.240 (13.957) | [3] 37.049 (11.809) | [4] 48.634 (11.585) | [5] 1:00.076 (11.442) | [6] 1:11.815 (11.739) | [7] 1:22.727 (10.912) | [8] 1:33.477 (10.750) | [9] 1:44.314 (10.837) | [10] 1:55.314 (11.000) | [11] 2:06.627 (11.313) | [12] 2:18.496 (11.869) | [13] 2:30.611 (12.115) | [14] 2:42.508 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 2:42.170 |
|
7 |
(3) |
52. |
HELLWIG Leoni |
GER-ETR |
|
2:42.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.421 (11.421) | [2] 24.802 (13.381) | [3] 36.410 (11.608) | [4] 47.919 (11.509) | [5] 59.438 (11.519) | [6] 1:11.132 (11.694) | [7] 1:22.210 (11.078) | [8] 1:33.165 (10.955) | [9] 1:43.995 (10.830) | [10] 1:55.158 (11.163) | [11] 2:06.872 (11.714) | [12] 2:18.714 (11.842) | [13] 2:30.824 (12.110) | [14] 2:42.805 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 2:42.454 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
3:12.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.471 (14.471) | [2] 31.722 (17.251) | [3] 47.379 (15.657) | [4] 1:02.404 (15.025) | [5] 1:16.492 (14.088) | [6] 1:29.873 (13.381) | [7] 1:43.007 (13.134) | [8] 1:55.602 (12.595) | [9] 2:07.879 (12.277) | [10] 2:20.217 (12.338) | [11] 2:32.921 (12.704) | [12] 2:45.896 (12.975) | [13] 2:59.141 (13.245) | [14] 3:12.544 (13.403) Official Finish Time: 3:12.173 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:19.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.546 (14.546) | [2] 31.869 (17.323) | [3] 47.535 (15.666) | [4] 1:02.521 (14.986) | [5] 1:16.587 (14.066) | [6] 1:30.105 (13.518) | [7] 1:43.242 (13.137) | [8] 1:55.989 (12.747) | [9] 2:08.783 (12.794) | [10] 2:22.001 (13.218) | [11] 2:35.652 (13.651) | [12] 2:49.868 (14.216) | [13] 3:04.817 (14.949) | [14] 3:19.912 (15.095) Official Finish Time: 3:19.538 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
217. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:48.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.227 (11.227) | [2] 25.153 (13.926) | [3] 36.964 (11.811) | [4] 49.594 (12.630) | [5] 1:02.288 (12.694) | [6] 1:15.105 (12.817) | [7] 1:26.688 (11.583) | [8] 1:37.961 (11.273) | [9] 1:49.148 (11.187) | [10] 2:00.496 (11.348) | [11] 2:12.090 (11.594) | [12] 2:24.032 (11.942) | [13] 2:36.376 (12.344) | [14] 2:49.332 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 2:48.936 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
ZANDER Franziska |
GER-ETR |
|
2:55.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.811 (11.811) | [2] 24.667 (12.856) | [3] 36.864 (12.197) | [4] 49.469 (12.605) | [5] 1:02.207 (12.738) | [6] 1:15.251 (13.044) | [7] 1:26.936 (11.685) | [8] 1:38.261 (11.325) | [9] 1:50.230 (11.969) | [10] 2:02.685 (12.455) | [11] 2:15.751 (13.066) | [12] 2:29.091 (13.340) | [13] 2:42.548 (13.457) | [14] 2:56.351 (13.803) Official Finish Time: 2:55.918 |
|
3 |
(7) |
286. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
2:58.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.935 (11.935) | [2] 25.971 (14.036) | [3] 37.949 (11.978) | [4] 49.915 (11.966) | [5] 1:02.797 (12.882) | [6] 1:15.838 (13.041) | [7] 1:28.217 (12.379) | [8] 1:40.777 (12.560) | [9] 1:53.454 (12.677) | [10] 2:06.534 (13.080) | [11] 2:20.092 (13.558) | [12] 2:32.784 (12.692) | [13] 2:45.452 (12.668) | [14] 2:58.996 (13.544) Official Finish Time: 2:58.604 |
|
4 |
(6) |
278. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
2:58.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.107 (11.107) | [2] 25.223 (14.116) | [3] 37.854 (12.631) | [4] 50.061 (12.207) | [5] 1:02.938 (12.877) | [6] 1:15.993 (13.055) | [7] 1:28.290 (12.297) | [8] 1:40.488 (12.198) | [9] 1:52.897 (12.409) | [10] 2:05.923 (13.026) | [11] 2:18.764 (12.841) | [12] 2:31.706 (12.942) | [13] 2:45.380 (13.674) | [14] 2:59.000 (13.620) Official Finish Time: 2:58.606 |
|
5 |
(3) |
53. |
MANHART Emilia |
GER-ETR |
|
2:58.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.601 (11.601) | [2] 25.689 (14.088) | [3] 37.802 (12.113) | [4] 49.724 (11.922) | [5] 1:02.671 (12.947) | [6] 1:15.704 (13.033) | [7] 1:27.990 (12.286) | [8] 1:40.460 (12.470) | [9] 1:53.211 (12.751) | [10] 2:06.426 (13.215) | [11] 2:19.524 (13.098) | [12] 2:32.237 (12.713) | [13] 2:45.490 (13.253) | [14] 2:59.396 (13.906) Official Finish Time: 2:58.999 |
|
6 |
(5) |
49. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:04.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.373 (11.373) | [2] 25.276 (13.903) | [3] 37.031 (11.755) | [4] 49.685 (12.654) | [5] 1:02.365 (12.680) | [6] 1:15.390 (13.025) | [7] 1:27.254 (11.864) | [8] 1:39.232 (11.978) | [9] 1:52.007 (12.775) | [10] 2:05.624 (13.617) | [11] 2:19.528 (13.904) | [12] 2:33.820 (14.292) | [13] 2:48.858 (15.038) | [14] 3:04.692 (15.834) Official Finish Time: 3:04.281 |
|
7 |
(4) |
249. |
NG THIN LEN Bryna |
MAS |
|
3:05.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.483 (11.483) | [2] 25.477 (13.994) | [3] 37.728 (12.251) | [4] 49.821 (12.093) | [5] 1:02.440 (12.619) | [6] 1:15.501 (13.061) | [7] 1:27.565 (12.064) | [8] 1:39.994 (12.429) | [9] 1:52.856 (12.862) | [10] 2:06.222 (13.366) | [11] 2:20.159 (13.937) | [12] 2:34.589 (14.430) | [13] 2:50.014 (15.425) | [14] 3:05.599 (15.585) Official Finish Time: 3:05.197 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
262. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:42.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.405 (10.405) | [2] 24.054 (13.649) | [3] 36.115 (12.061) | [4] 48.110 (11.995) | [5] 59.897 (11.787) | [6] 1:11.052 (11.155) | [7] 1:22.746 (11.694) | [8] 1:34.127 (11.381) | [9] 1:45.011 (10.884) | [10] 1:56.478 (11.467) | [11] 2:08.137 (11.659) | [12] 2:19.662 (11.525) | [13] 2:31.131 (11.469) | [14] 2:42.715 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 2:42.427 |
|
2 |
(1) |
309. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:43.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.164 (10.164) | [2] 23.791 (13.627) | [3] 35.911 (12.120) | [4] 47.877 (11.966) | [5] 59.611 (11.734) | [6] 1:10.769 (11.158) | [7] 1:22.184 (11.415) | [8] 1:33.592 (11.408) | [9] 1:44.779 (11.187) | [10] 1:56.280 (11.501) | [11] 2:07.894 (11.614) | [12] 2:19.493 (11.599) | [13] 2:31.292 (11.799) | [14] 2:43.490 (12.198) Official Finish Time: 2:43.167 |
|
3 |
(6) |
281. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:45.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.191 (10.191) | [2] 23.913 (13.722) | [3] 36.045 (12.132) | [4] 48.007 (11.962) | [5] 59.755 (11.748) | [6] 1:10.892 (11.137) | [7] 1:22.387 (11.495) | [8] 1:33.423 (11.036) | [9] 1:44.670 (11.247) | [10] 1:56.122 (11.452) | [11] 2:07.892 (11.770) | [12] 2:20.113 (12.221) | [13] 2:32.693 (12.580) | [14] 2:45.914 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 2:45.611 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:46.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.999 (9.999) | [2] 23.644 (13.645) | [3] 35.651 (12.007) | [4] 47.759 (12.108) | [5] 59.464 (11.705) | [6] 1:10.655 (11.191) | [7] 1:22.406 (11.751) | [8] 1:34.061 (11.655) | [9] 1:45.669 (11.608) | [10] 1:57.472 (11.803) | [11] 2:09.697 (12.225) | [12] 2:22.091 (12.394) | [13] 2:34.569 (12.478) | [14] 2:47.048 (12.479) Official Finish Time: 2:46.758 |
|
5 |
(7) |
276. |
CHUA Amelia |
SGP |
|
2:54.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.466 (10.466) | [2] 23.573 (13.107) | [3] 35.560 (11.987) | [4] 47.643 (12.083) | [5] 59.287 (11.644) | [6] 1:10.545 (11.258) | [7] 1:22.082 (11.537) | [8] 1:33.879 (11.797) | [9] 1:46.100 (12.221) | [10] 1:59.100 (13.000) | [11] 2:12.718 (13.618) | [12] 2:26.727 (14.009) | [13] 2:40.703 (13.976) | [14] 2:54.570 (13.867) Official Finish Time: 2:54.278 |
|
6 |
(5) |
269. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:58.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.636 (10.636) | [2] 24.115 (13.479) | [3] 36.226 (12.111) | [4] 48.314 (12.088) | [5] 1:00.089 (11.775) | [6] 1:11.743 (11.654) | [7] 1:23.781 (12.038) | [8] 1:36.031 (12.250) | [9] 1:48.857 (12.826) | [10] 2:01.964 (13.107) | [11] 2:15.708 (13.744) | [12] 2:29.676 (13.968) | [13] 2:44.781 (15.105) | [14] 2:59.311 (14.530) Official Finish Time: 2:58.991 |
|
7 |
(2) |
277. |
LUAI Chloe Shan Han |
SGP |
|
3:04.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.045 (10.045) | [2] 23.698 (13.653) | [3] 35.738 (12.040) | [4] 47.886 (12.148) | [5] 59.177 (11.291) | [6] 1:10.644 (11.467) | [7] 1:22.721 (12.077) | [8] 1:36.104 (13.383) | [9] 1:49.739 (13.635) | [10] 2:03.594 (13.855) | [11] 2:17.715 (14.121) | [12] 2:33.519 (15.804) | [13] 2:49.202 (15.683) | [14] 3:05.142 (15.940) Official Finish Time: 3:04.842 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
2:42.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.107 (11.107) | [2] 25.496 (14.389) | [3] 38.343 (12.847) | [4] 50.409 (12.066) | [5] 1:02.293 (11.884) | [6] 1:14.614 (12.321) | [7] 1:26.423 (11.809) | [8] 1:37.261 (10.838) | [9] 1:48.116 (10.855) | [10] 1:59.377 (11.261) | [11] 2:10.319 (10.942) | [12] 2:21.502 (11.183) | [13] 2:32.184 (10.682) | [14] 2:42.917 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 2:42.531 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:43.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.963 (10.963) | [2] 25.289 (14.326) | [3] 38.106 (12.817) | [4] 50.246 (12.140) | [5] 1:02.065 (11.819) | [6] 1:14.231 (12.166) | [7] 1:26.173 (11.942) | [8] 1:37.059 (10.886) | [9] 1:48.025 (10.966) | [10] 1:59.163 (11.138) | [11] 2:10.177 (11.014) | [12] 2:21.314 (11.137) | [13] 2:32.518 (11.204) | [14] 2:44.144 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 2:43.752 |
|
3 |
(3) |
310. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:46.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.196 (11.196) | [2] 25.629 (14.433) | [3] 38.420 (12.791) | [4] 50.355 (11.935) | [5] 1:02.187 (11.832) | [6] 1:14.526 (12.339) | [7] 1:26.546 (12.020) | [8] 1:37.851 (11.305) | [9] 1:48.899 (11.048) | [10] 2:00.049 (11.150) | [11] 2:11.505 (11.456) | [12] 2:22.879 (11.374) | [13] 2:34.632 (11.753) | [14] 2:46.447 (11.815) Official Finish Time: 2:46.062 |
|
4 |
(5) |
52. |
HELLWIG Leoni |
GER-ETR |
|
2:46.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.289 (11.289) | [2] 25.060 (13.771) | [3] 37.865 (12.805) | [4] 50.129 (12.264) | [5] 1:01.966 (11.837) | [6] 1:14.032 (12.066) | [7] 1:26.232 (12.200) | [8] 1:37.573 (11.341) | [9] 1:48.551 (10.978) | [10] 1:59.905 (11.354) | [11] 2:11.313 (11.408) | [12] 2:22.910 (11.597) | [13] 2:34.769 (11.859) | [14] 2:46.640 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 2:46.202 |
|
5 |
(4) |
28. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:46.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.230 (11.230) | [2] 25.740 (14.510) | [3] 38.535 (12.795) | [4] 50.526 (11.991) | [5] 1:02.436 (11.910) | [6] 1:14.750 (12.314) | [7] 1:26.665 (11.915) | [8] 1:38.151 (11.486) | [9] 1:49.002 (10.851) | [10] 2:00.130 (11.128) | [11] 2:11.646 (11.516) | [12] 2:23.130 (11.484) | [13] 2:34.907 (11.777) | [14] 2:46.689 (11.782) Official Finish Time: 2:46.301 |
|
6 |
(6) |
158. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN |
|
2:52.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.080 (11.080) | [2] 25.390 (14.310) | [3] 38.219 (12.829) | [4] 50.205 (11.986) | [5] 1:02.005 (11.800) | [6] 1:14.116 (12.111) | [7] 1:26.247 (12.131) | [8] 1:36.954 (10.707) | [9] 1:47.957 (11.003) | [10] 1:59.739 (11.782) | [11] 2:12.242 (12.503) | [12] 2:24.970 (12.728) | [13] 2:38.503 (13.533) | [14] 2:52.408 (13.905) Official Finish Time: 2:52.021 |
|
7 |
(7) |
54. |
PENSKY Helene |
GER-ETR |
|
2:54.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.063 (11.063) | [2] 25.182 (14.119) | [3] 37.956 (12.774) | [4] 50.318 (12.362) | [5] 1:02.145 (11.827) | [6] 1:14.460 (12.315) | [7] 1:26.520 (12.060) | [8] 1:38.174 (11.654) | [9] 1:49.874 (11.700) | [10] 2:01.974 (12.100) | [11] 2:14.786 (12.812) | [12] 2:28.038 (13.252) | [13] 2:41.659 (13.621) | [14] 2:55.155 (13.496) Official Finish Time: 2:54.766 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:33.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.367 (10.367) | [2] 23.344 (12.977) | [3] 34.905 (11.561) | [4] 47.477 (12.572) | [5] 59.346 (11.869) | [6] 1:10.638 (11.292) | [7] 1:21.119 (10.481) | [8] 1:32.162 (11.043) | [9] 1:42.995 (10.833) | [10] 1:53.139 (10.144) | [11] 2:03.147 (10.008) | [12] 2:13.237 (10.090) | [13] 2:23.448 (10.211) | [14] 2:33.838 (10.390) Official Finish Time: 2:33.421 |
|
2 |
(6) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:33.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.078 (10.078) | [2] 22.926 (12.848) | [3] 35.000 (12.074) | [4] 47.562 (12.562) | [5] 59.454 (11.892) | [6] 1:10.830 (11.376) | [7] 1:21.195 (10.365) | [8] 1:32.241 (11.046) | [9] 1:43.100 (10.859) | [10] 1:53.230 (10.130) | [11] 2:03.256 (10.026) | [12] 2:13.328 (10.072) | [13] 2:23.594 (10.266) | [14] 2:34.087 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 2:33.636 |
|
3 |
(1) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:33.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.056 (10.056) | [2] 23.250 (13.194) | [3] 35.262 (12.012) | [4] 47.841 (12.579) | [5] 59.136 (11.295) | [6] 1:10.789 (11.653) | [7] 1:21.510 (10.721) | [8] 1:32.586 (11.076) | [9] 1:43.474 (10.888) | [10] 1:53.563 (10.089) | [11] 2:03.538 (9.975) | [12] 2:13.624 (10.086) | [13] 2:23.728 (10.104) | [14] 2:34.164 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 2:33.754 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:40.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.206 (10.206) | [2] 23.369 (13.163) | [3] 35.468 (12.099) | [4] 47.478 (12.010) | [5] 59.250 (11.772) | [6] 1:10.874 (11.624) | [7] 1:21.761 (10.887) | [8] 1:32.705 (10.944) | [9] 1:43.871 (11.166) | [10] 1:54.274 (10.403) | [11] 2:04.562 (10.288) | [12] 2:15.579 (11.017) | [13] 2:27.895 (12.316) | [14] 2:40.428 (12.533) Official Finish Time: 2:40.008 |
|
5 |
(7) |
58. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:42.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.158 (10.158) | [2] 23.424 (13.266) | [3] 35.407 (11.983) | [4] 47.814 (12.407) | [5] 59.578 (11.764) | [6] 1:10.958 (11.380) | [7] 1:22.049 (11.091) | [8] 1:32.723 (10.674) | [9] 1:44.097 (11.374) | [10] 1:55.077 (10.980) | [11] 2:06.368 (11.291) | [12] 2:18.011 (11.643) | [13] 2:30.137 (12.126) | [14] 2:42.922 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 2:42.509 |
|
6 |
(2) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
2:52.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.095 (10.095) | [2] 23.141 (13.046) | [3] 35.230 (12.089) | [4] 47.741 (12.511) | [5] 59.053 (11.312) | [6] 1:10.631 (11.578) | [7] 1:21.299 (10.668) | [8] 1:32.353 (11.054) | [9] 1:43.209 (10.856) | [10] 1:53.340 (10.131) | [11] 2:10.440 (17.100) | [12] 2:28.356 (17.916) | [13] 2:40.571 (12.215) | [14] 2:52.889 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 2:52.472 |
|
7 |
(3) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
3:09.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.938 (9.938) | [2] 23.017 (13.079) | [3] 35.096 (12.079) | [4] 47.682 (12.586) | [5] 59.443 (11.761) | [6] 1:10.700 (11.257) | [7] 1:21.419 (10.719) | [8] 1:32.457 (11.038) | [9] 1:43.348 (10.891) | [10] 1:53.419 (10.071) | [11] 2:04.722 (11.303) | [12] 2:39.299 (34.577) | [13] 2:56.754 (17.455) | [14] 3:09.432 (12.678) Official Finish Time: 3:09.026 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.113 (9.761) | [3] 27.514 (9.401) | [4] 37.089 (9.575) | [5] 46.953 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 46.632 |
|
2 |
(5) |
281. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
48.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.611 (10.195) | [3] 28.483 (9.872) | [4] 38.638 (10.155) | [5] 49.348 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 48.976 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
49.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 19.178 (10.490) | [3] 29.164 (9.986) | [4] 39.372 (10.208) | [5] 49.816 (10.444) Official Finish Time: 49.480 |
|
4 |
(3) |
269. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.233 (9.233) | [2] 20.761 (11.528) | [3] 31.776 (11.015) | [4] 43.177 (11.401) | [5] 55.008 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 54.663 |
|
5 |
(1) |
94. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.695 (9.695) | [2] 21.385 (11.690) | [3] 32.797 (11.412) | [4] 44.734 (11.937) | [5] 57.042 (12.308) Official Finish Time: 56.697 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
47.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.386 (8.386) | [2] 18.314 (9.928) | [3] 27.888 (9.574) | [4] 37.761 (9.873) | [5] 48.014 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 47.712 |
|
2 |
(1) |
217. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.962 (10.610) | [3] 29.399 (10.437) | [4] 40.138 (10.739) | [5] 51.122 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 50.815 |
|
3 |
(2) |
310. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 19.742 (10.849) | [3] 29.982 (10.240) | [4] 40.552 (10.570) | [5] 51.212 (10.660) Official Finish Time: 50.909 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
PENSKY Helene |
GER-ETR |
|
54.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 20.629 (11.360) | [3] 31.598 (10.969) | [4] 42.938 (11.340) | [5] 54.773 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 54.468 |
|
5 |
(4) |
249. |
NG THIN LEN Bryna |
MAS |
|
56.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.772 (9.772) | [2] 21.326 (11.554) | [3] 32.629 (11.303) | [4] 44.066 (11.437) | [5] 56.381 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 56.038 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.203 (8.203) | [2] 18.090 (9.887) | [3] 27.568 (9.478) | [4] 37.414 (9.846) | [5] 47.582 (10.168) Official Finish Time: 47.292 |
|
2 |
(5) |
309. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.127 (8.127) | [2] 18.508 (10.381) | [3] 28.496 (9.988) | [4] 38.684 (10.188) | [5] 49.159 (10.475) Official Finish Time: 48.826 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 18.937 (10.375) | [3] 28.945 (10.008) | [4] 39.040 (10.095) | [5] 49.435 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 49.081 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
MANHART Emilia |
GER-ETR |
|
53.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.928 (8.928) | [2] 19.906 (10.978) | [3] 30.844 (10.938) | [4] 41.935 (11.091) | [5] 53.497 (11.562) Official Finish Time: 53.202 |
|
5 |
(3) |
277. |
LUAI Chloe Shan Han |
SGP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 41.779 (33.157) | [3] 13:55:37.757 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
46.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.072 (8.072) | [2] 17.922 (9.850) | [3] 27.355 (9.433) | [4] 37.032 (9.677) | [5] 46.962 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 46.632 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
ZANDER Franziska |
GER-ETR |
|
51.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.682 (8.682) | [2] 19.412 (10.730) | [3] 29.941 (10.529) | [4] 40.404 (10.463) | [5] 52.007 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 51.677 |
|
3 |
(5) |
278. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
54.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.606 (9.606) | [2] 20.924 (11.318) | [3] 32.013 (11.089) | [4] 43.386 (11.373) | [5] 55.090 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 54.762 |
|
4 |
(2) |
28. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:14.344 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.402 (8.402) | [2] 19.745 (11.343) | [3] 47.975 (28.230) | [4] 1:01.926 (13.951) | [5] 1:14.672 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 1:14.344 |
|
- |
(4) |
158. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 28.314 (19.532) | [3] 46.599 (18.285) | [4] 59.478 (12.879) | [5] 1:11.377 (11.899) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
47.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.154 (9.966) | [3] 27.643 (9.489) | [4] 37.402 (9.759) | [5] 47.473 (10.071) Official Finish Time: 47.097 |
|
2 |
(3) |
262. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.322 (8.322) | [2] 18.433 (10.111) | [3] 28.291 (9.858) | [4] 38.552 (10.261) | [5] 49.044 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 48.727 |
|
3 |
(5) |
286. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 19.411 (10.767) | [3] 30.009 (10.598) | [4] 40.965 (10.956) | [5] 52.374 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 52.056 |
|
4 |
(2) |
49. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 19.755 (10.938) | [3] 30.543 (10.788) | [4] 41.593 (11.050) | [5] 53.039 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 52.680 |
|
5 |
(1) |
52. |
HELLWIG Leoni |
GER-ETR |
|
52.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 19.861 (10.778) | [3] 30.655 (10.794) | [4] 41.708 (11.053) | [5] 53.030 (11.322) Official Finish Time: 52.705 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
46.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 17.643 (9.708) | [3] 27.123 (9.480) | [4] 36.906 (9.783) | [5] 47.210 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 46.868 |
|
2 |
(1) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
47.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 17.867 (9.737) | [3] 27.226 (9.359) | [4] 36.995 (9.769) | [5] 47.365 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 47.026 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.978 (8.978) | [2] 19.916 (10.938) | [3] 30.556 (10.640) | [4] 41.600 (11.044) | [5] 52.573 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 52.237 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.239 (11.503) | [3] 31.138 (10.899) | [4] 13:48:22.306 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
276. |
CHUA Amelia |
SGP |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 19.908 (11.075) | [3] 30.768 (10.860) | [4] 41.561 (10.793) | [5] 52.393 (10.832) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
46.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.876 (7.876) | [2] 17.588 (9.712) | [3] 26.917 (9.329) | [4] 36.539 (9.622) | [5] 46.385 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 46.101 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
46.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 17.940 (9.828) | [3] 27.300 (9.360) | [4] 36.800 (9.500) | [5] 46.534 (9.734) Official Finish Time: 46.224 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.297 (8.297) | [2] 18.469 (10.172) | [3] 28.491 (10.022) | [4] 38.787 (10.296) | [5] 49.385 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 49.102 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
ZANDER Franziska |
GER-ETR |
|
49.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 18.907 (10.294) | [3] 28.772 (9.865) | [4] 38.833 (10.061) | [5] 49.497 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 49.215 |
|
5 |
(5) |
28. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.805 (8.805) | [2] 19.315 (10.510) | [3] 29.666 (10.351) | [4] 40.212 (10.546) | [5] 50.988 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 50.706 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
46.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.884 (7.884) | [2] 17.709 (9.825) | [3] 26.981 (9.272) | [4] 36.591 (9.610) | [5] 46.556 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 46.226 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
46.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 17.828 (9.648) | [3] 27.066 (9.238) | [4] 36.674 (9.608) | [5] 46.581 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 46.255 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
49.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.192 (10.487) | [3] 29.167 (9.975) | [4] 39.311 (10.144) | [5] 49.803 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 49.453 |
|
4 |
(5) |
217. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.920 (8.920) | [2] 19.500 (10.580) | [3] 29.568 (10.068) | [4] 39.905 (10.337) | [5] 50.762 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 50.426 |
|
5 |
(1) |
59. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
53.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.678 (8.678) | [2] 20.002 (11.324) | [3] 30.943 (10.941) | [4] 42.159 (11.216) | [5] 53.927 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 53.591 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
46.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.997 (7.997) | [2] 17.820 (9.823) | [3] 27.194 (9.374) | [4] 36.731 (9.537) | [5] 46.517 (9.786) Official Finish Time: 46.203 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
46.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 17.939 (9.827) | [3] 27.301 (9.362) | [4] 36.830 (9.529) | [5] 46.602 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 46.303 |
|
3 |
(3) |
281. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
48.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 18.666 (10.216) | [3] 28.479 (9.813) | [4] 38.644 (10.165) | [5] 49.107 (10.463) Official Finish Time: 48.770 |
|
4 |
(4) |
310. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.012 (9.012) | [2] 19.810 (10.798) | [3] 30.144 (10.334) | [4] 40.543 (10.399) | [5] 51.307 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 51.021 |
|
5 |
(5) |
278. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
54.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.481 (9.481) | [2] 20.806 (11.325) | [3] 31.657 (10.851) | [4] 42.916 (11.259) | [5] 54.617 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 54.325 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.018 (9.855) | [3] 27.445 (9.427) | [4] 37.021 (9.576) | [5] 46.810 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 46.350 |
|
2 |
(3) |
309. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 18.713 (10.369) | [3] 28.829 (10.116) | [4] 39.150 (10.321) | [5] 49.810 (10.660) Official Finish Time: 49.292 |
|
3 |
(2) |
262. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 18.805 (10.275) | [3] 28.983 (10.178) | [4] 39.309 (10.326) | [5] 49.942 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 49.446 |
|
4 |
(5) |
27. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 19.724 (10.688) | [3] 30.105 (10.381) | [4] 40.866 (10.761) | [5] 51.787 (10.921) Official Finish Time: 51.310 |
|
5 |
(4) |
286. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 19.710 (10.873) | [3] 30.737 (11.027) | [4] 41.840 (11.103) | [5] 53.447 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 52.967 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
45.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 17.658 (9.757) | [3] 26.878 (9.220) | [4] 36.240 (9.362) | [5] 45.850 (9.610) Official Finish Time: 45.475 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
45.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.902 (7.902) | [2] 17.755 (9.853) | [3] 26.965 (9.210) | [4] 36.332 (9.367) | [5] 45.906 (9.574) Official Finish Time: 45.585 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
45.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 17.851 (9.625) | [3] 27.057 (9.206) | [4] 36.418 (9.361) | [5] 45.960 (9.542) Official Finish Time: 45.640 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
45.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.010 (9.658) | [3] 27.213 (9.203) | [4] 36.535 (9.322) | [5] 46.004 (9.469) Official Finish Time: 45.685 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 18.753 (10.210) | [3] 28.755 (10.002) | [4] 38.960 (10.205) | [5] 49.531 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 49.203 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
45.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.870 (7.870) | [2] 17.567 (9.697) | [3] 26.866 (9.299) | [4] 36.292 (9.426) | [5] 45.921 (9.629) Official Finish Time: 45.611 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
45.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.156 (8.156) | [2] 17.910 (9.754) | [3] 27.103 (9.193) | [4] 36.447 (9.344) | [5] 46.065 (9.618) Official Finish Time: 45.755 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
45.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 17.985 (9.694) | [3] 27.192 (9.207) | [4] 36.537 (9.345) | [5] 46.078 (9.541) Official Finish Time: 45.778 |
|
4 |
(5) |
309. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 18.772 (10.074) | [3] 28.419 (9.647) | [4] 38.268 (9.849) | [5] 48.362 (10.094) Official Finish Time: 48.008 |
|
5 |
(4) |
281. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
48.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 18.529 (10.027) | [3] 28.124 (9.595) | [4] 38.163 (10.039) | [5] 48.601 (10.438) Official Finish Time: 48.239 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
249. |
NG THIN LEN Bryna |
MAS |
|
55.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.823 (8.823) | [2] 20.855 (12.032) | [3] 32.198 (11.343) | [4] 43.869 (11.671) | [5] 56.116 (12.247) Official Finish Time: 55.790 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.290 (9.290) | [2] 21.311 (12.021) | [3] 32.897 (11.586) | [4] 44.672 (11.775) | [5] 56.670 (11.998) Official Finish Time: 56.346 |
|
- |
(3) |
277. |
LUAI Chloe Shan Han |
SGP |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.854 (8.854) | [2] 40.035 (31.181) | [3] 51.166 (11.131) | [4] 1:02.210 (11.044) | [5] 16:42:38.643 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
HELLWIG Leoni |
GER-ETR |
|
52.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 20.345 (11.158) | [3] 31.124 (10.779) | [4] 41.906 (10.782) | [5] 53.062 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 52.754 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
MANHART Emilia |
GER-ETR |
|
53.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.417 (8.417) | [2] 19.462 (11.045) | [3] 30.503 (11.041) | [4] 41.852 (11.349) | [5] 53.389 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 53.057 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
PENSKY Helene |
GER-ETR |
|
53.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 20.280 (11.301) | [3] 31.197 (10.917) | [4] 42.365 (11.168) | [5] 53.756 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 53.451 |
|
4 |
(5) |
269. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.429 (9.429) | [2] 20.781 (11.352) | [3] 31.602 (10.821) | [4] 42.590 (10.988) | [5] 53.940 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 53.631 |
|
- |
(1) |
49. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.639 (8.639) | [2] 19.336 (10.697) | [3] 29.783 (10.447) | [4] 40.305 (10.522) | [5] 51.120 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 50.656 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.024 (9.024) | [2] 19.789 (10.765) | [3] 30.234 (10.445) | [4] 41.249 (11.015) | [5] 52.335 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 51.869 |
|
3 |
(3) |
286. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 19.586 (10.785) | [3] 30.163 (10.577) | [4] 41.130 (10.967) | [5] 52.636 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 52.173 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
53.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.251 (9.251) | [2] 20.478 (11.227) | [3] 31.285 (10.807) | [4] 42.319 (11.034) | [5] 53.907 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 53.439 |
|
5 |
(5) |
278. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
53.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.659 (9.659) | [2] 21.235 (11.576) | [3] 32.023 (10.788) | [4] 43.149 (11.126) | [5] 54.439 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 53.978 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
262. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.113 (8.113) | [2] 18.499 (10.386) | [3] 28.664 (10.165) | [4] 38.936 (10.272) | [5] 49.873 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 49.542 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
49.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.723 (8.723) | [2] 19.167 (10.444) | [3] 29.118 (9.951) | [4] 39.118 (10.000) | [5] 50.038 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 49.696 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
ZANDER Franziska |
GER-ETR |
|
49.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.570 (8.570) | [2] 18.993 (10.423) | [3] 28.918 (9.925) | [4] 39.155 (10.237) | [5] 50.124 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 49.790 |
|
4 |
(4) |
217. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.929 (8.929) | [2] 19.298 (10.369) | [3] 29.412 (10.114) | [4] 39.899 (10.487) | [5] 50.565 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 50.227 |
|
5 |
(5) |
310. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.089 (9.089) | [2] 19.706 (10.617) | [3] 29.803 (10.097) | [4] 40.170 (10.367) | [5] 50.705 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 50.373 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.012 (9.960) | [3] 27.361 (9.349) | [4] 36.954 (9.593) | [5] 46.726 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 46.426 |
|
2 |
(1) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
46.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.142 (9.920) | [3] 27.468 (9.326) | [4] 37.066 (9.598) | [5] 46.870 (9.804) Official Finish Time: 46.563 |
|
3 |
(3) |
309. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 18.775 (10.375) | [3] 28.845 (10.070) | [4] 39.076 (10.231) | [5] 49.652 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 49.292 |
|
4 |
(4) |
281. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
49.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 18.843 (10.322) | [3] 28.977 (10.134) | [4] 39.145 (10.168) | [5] 49.758 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 49.423 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.653 (8.653) | [2] 31.536 (22.883) | [3] 53.339 (21.803) | [4] 16:54:05.748 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
45.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.786 (7.786) | [2] 17.535 (9.749) | [3] 26.770 (9.235) | [4] 36.086 (9.316) | [5] 45.675 (9.589) Official Finish Time: 45.330 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
45.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.671 (9.778) | [3] 26.892 (9.221) | [4] 36.169 (9.277) | [5] 45.735 (9.566) Official Finish Time: 45.442 |
|
3 |
(2) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
45.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 17.782 (9.780) | [3] 26.982 (9.200) | [4] 36.263 (9.281) | [5] 45.815 (9.552) Official Finish Time: 45.529 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
45.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 17.880 (9.725) | [3] 27.084 (9.204) | [4] 36.342 (9.258) | [5] 45.900 (9.558) Official Finish Time: 45.610 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
45.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.286 (8.286) | [2] 18.008 (9.722) | [3] 27.174 (9.166) | [4] 36.487 (9.313) | [5] 46.090 (9.603) Official Finish Time: 45.778 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:52.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.816 (18.816) | [2] 33.953 (15.137) | [3] 48.190 (14.237) | [4] 1:00.754 (12.564) | [5] 1:11.398 (10.644) | [6] 1:21.649 (10.251) | [7] 1:32.109 (10.460) | [8] 1:42.494 (10.385) | [9] 1:53.219 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 1:52.682 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:53.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.100 (19.100) | [2] 34.266 (15.166) | [3] 48.533 (14.267) | [4] 1:00.940 (12.407) | [5] 1:11.753 (10.813) | [6] 1:21.903 (10.150) | [7] 1:32.347 (10.444) | [8] 1:42.873 (10.526) | [9] 1:53.993 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:53.450 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
PENSKY Helene |
GER-ETR |
|
1:56.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.947 (18.947) | [2] 34.107 (15.160) | [3] 48.376 (14.269) | [4] 1:00.888 (12.512) | [5] 1:12.036 (11.148) | [6] 1:22.657 (10.621) | [7] 1:33.609 (10.952) | [8] 1:45.147 (11.538) | [9] 1:56.816 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 1:56.272 |
|
4 |
(3) |
217. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.745 (18.745) | [2] 33.797 (15.052) | [3] 48.038 (14.241) | [4] 1:00.661 (12.623) | [5] 1:11.711 (11.050) | [6] 1:22.509 (10.798) | [7] 1:33.420 (10.911) | [8] 1:45.093 (11.673) | [9] 1:57.260 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 1:56.707 |
|
5 |
(1) |
94. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:04.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.256 (19.256) | [2] 34.458 (15.202) | [3] 48.713 (14.255) | [4] 1:01.519 (12.806) | [5] 1:13.529 (12.010) | [6] 1:26.279 (12.750) | [7] 1:39.153 (12.874) | [8] 1:52.266 (13.113) | [9] 2:05.207 (12.941) Official Finish Time: 2:04.657 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:49.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.785 (18.785) | [2] 31.219 (12.434) | [3] 43.460 (12.241) | [4] 55.710 (12.250) | [5] 1:07.975 (12.265) | [6] 1:18.849 (10.874) | [7] 1:29.212 (10.363) | [8] 1:39.556 (10.344) | [9] 1:50.123 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 1:49.757 |
|
2 |
(5) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.931 (18.931) | [2] 31.353 (12.422) | [3] 43.606 (12.253) | [4] 55.851 (12.245) | [5] 1:08.018 (12.167) | [6] 1:18.604 (10.586) | [7] 1:29.110 (10.506) | [8] 1:39.724 (10.614) | [9] 1:50.331 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 1:49.965 |
|
3 |
(2) |
277. |
LUAI Chloe Shan Han |
SGP |
|
1:52.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.152 (19.152) | [2] 31.530 (12.378) | [3] 43.730 (12.200) | [4] 55.969 (12.239) | [5] 1:08.182 (12.213) | [6] 1:19.282 (11.100) | [7] 1:30.097 (10.815) | [8] 1:41.117 (11.020) | [9] 1:52.495 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 1:52.136 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
HELLWIG Leoni |
GER-ETR |
|
1:52.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.434 (18.434) | [2] 31.075 (12.641) | [3] 43.373 (12.298) | [4] 55.659 (12.286) | [5] 1:07.911 (12.252) | [6] 1:19.396 (11.485) | [7] 1:30.537 (11.141) | [8] 1:41.450 (10.913) | [9] 1:52.572 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 1:52.205 |
|
5 |
(1) |
269. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:56.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.477 (19.477) | [2] 31.643 (12.166) | [3] 43.884 (12.241) | [4] 56.064 (12.180) | [5] 1:08.359 (12.295) | [6] 1:19.943 (11.584) | [7] 1:31.866 (11.923) | [8] 1:44.249 (12.383) | [9] 1:56.903 (12.654) Official Finish Time: 1:56.526 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:57.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.674 (21.674) | [2] 36.829 (15.155) | [3] 51.004 (14.175) | [4] 1:03.703 (12.699) | [5] 1:14.616 (10.913) | [6] 1:25.430 (10.814) | [7] 1:35.801 (10.371) | [8] 1:46.441 (10.640) | [9] 1:57.418 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 1:57.086 |
|
2 |
(2) |
310. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:58.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.354 (21.354) | [2] 36.652 (15.298) | [3] 50.880 (14.228) | [4] 1:03.626 (12.746) | [5] 1:14.695 (11.069) | [6] 1:25.563 (10.868) | [7] 1:36.257 (10.694) | [8] 1:47.298 (11.041) | [9] 1:58.649 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:58.319 |
|
3 |
(1) |
28. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:58.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.265 (21.265) | [2] 36.480 (15.215) | [3] 50.732 (14.252) | [4] 1:03.536 (12.804) | [5] 1:14.491 (10.955) | [6] 1:25.388 (10.897) | [7] 1:36.381 (10.993) | [8] 1:47.452 (11.071) | [9] 1:58.812 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 1:58.482 |
|
4 |
(5) |
278. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
2:02.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.860 (21.860) | [2] 36.975 (15.115) | [3] 51.086 (14.111) | [4] 1:03.812 (12.726) | [5] 1:14.970 (11.158) | [6] 1:26.027 (11.057) | [7] 1:37.605 (11.578) | [8] 1:49.913 (12.308) | [9] 2:02.830 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 2:02.490 |
|
- |
(4) |
53. |
MANHART Emilia |
GER-ETR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:52.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.743 (18.743) | [2] 31.488 (12.745) | [3] 44.020 (12.532) | [4] 56.452 (12.432) | [5] 1:08.744 (12.292) | [6] 1:19.769 (11.025) | [7] 1:30.617 (10.848) | [8] 1:41.494 (10.877) | [9] 1:52.529 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 1:52.221 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
1:52.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.011 (19.011) | [2] 31.566 (12.555) | [3] 44.124 (12.558) | [4] 56.552 (12.428) | [5] 1:08.857 (12.305) | [6] 1:19.857 (11.000) | [7] 1:30.713 (10.856) | [8] 1:41.584 (10.871) | [9] 1:52.663 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 1:52.360 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
ZANDER Franziska |
GER-ETR |
|
1:54.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.711 (18.711) | [2] 31.370 (12.659) | [3] 43.880 (12.510) | [4] 56.334 (12.454) | [5] 1:08.830 (12.496) | [6] 1:20.202 (11.372) | [7] 1:31.117 (10.915) | [8] 1:42.795 (11.678) | [9] 1:55.024 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 1:54.720 |
|
4 |
(5) |
286. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:57.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.872 (18.872) | [2] 31.646 (12.774) | [3] 44.284 (12.638) | [4] 56.702 (12.418) | [5] 1:09.281 (12.579) | [6] 1:21.091 (11.810) | [7] 1:32.871 (11.780) | [8] 1:44.799 (11.928) | [9] 1:57.458 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 1:57.144 |
|
5 |
(1) |
249. |
NG THIN LEN Bryna |
MAS |
|
1:59.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.881 (18.881) | [2] 31.745 (12.864) | [3] 44.364 (12.619) | [4] 56.811 (12.447) | [5] 1:09.142 (12.331) | [6] 1:20.986 (11.844) | [7] 1:33.208 (12.222) | [8] 1:45.996 (12.788) | [9] 1:59.404 (13.408) Official Finish Time: 1:59.091 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:51.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.788 (18.788) | [2] 33.240 (14.452) | [3] 46.879 (13.639) | [4] 57.978 (11.099) | [5] 1:08.810 (10.832) | [6] 1:19.293 (10.483) | [7] 1:29.915 (10.622) | [8] 1:40.672 (10.757) | [9] 1:51.671 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 1:51.259 |
|
2 |
(2) |
262. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.543 (18.543) | [2] 33.030 (14.487) | [3] 46.817 (13.787) | [4] 58.077 (11.260) | [5] 1:08.911 (10.834) | [6] 1:19.551 (10.640) | [7] 1:30.255 (10.704) | [8] 1:41.383 (11.128) | [9] 1:53.071 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 1:52.704 |
|
3 |
(3) |
276. |
CHUA Amelia |
SGP |
|
1:53.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.066 (19.066) | [2] 33.539 (14.473) | [3] 47.108 (13.569) | [4] 58.293 (11.185) | [5] 1:09.043 (10.750) | [6] 1:19.747 (10.704) | [7] 1:30.688 (10.941) | [8] 1:42.009 (11.321) | [9] 1:53.519 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 1:53.153 |
|
4 |
(5) |
59. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:01.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.933 (18.933) | [2] 33.418 (14.485) | [3] 47.130 (13.712) | [4] 59.019 (11.889) | [5] 1:10.645 (11.626) | [6] 1:22.703 (12.058) | [7] 1:35.463 (12.760) | [8] 1:48.586 (13.123) | [9] 2:01.874 (13.288) Official Finish Time: 2:01.497 |
|
5 |
(4) |
281. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.641 (18.641) | [2] 33.132 (14.491) | [3] 46.946 (13.814) | [4] 1:24.274 (37.328) | [5] 1:46.409 (22.135) | [6] 2:05.426 (19.017) | [7] 18:29:19.296 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:44.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.965 (15.965) | [2] 27.290 (11.325) | [3] 38.139 (10.849) | [4] 49.562 (11.423) | [5] 1:01.247 (11.685) | [6] 1:12.903 (11.656) | [7] 1:24.016 (11.113) | [8] 1:34.550 (10.534) | [9] 1:45.203 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 1:44.906 |
|
2 |
(5) |
158. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN |
|
1:45.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 27.418 (11.496) | [3] 38.214 (10.796) | [4] 49.638 (11.424) | [5] 1:01.336 (11.698) | [6] 1:13.014 (11.678) | [7] 1:24.133 (11.119) | [8] 1:34.652 (10.519) | [9] 1:45.309 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 1:45.013 |
|
3 |
(2) |
309. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.217 (16.217) | [2] 27.554 (11.337) | [3] 38.426 (10.872) | [4] 49.908 (11.482) | [5] 1:01.609 (11.701) | [6] 1:13.281 (11.672) | [7] 1:24.292 (11.011) | [8] 1:34.803 (10.511) | [9] 1:45.603 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 1:45.289 |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:46.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.808 (15.808) | [2] 27.323 (11.515) | [3] 38.231 (10.908) | [4] 49.729 (11.498) | [5] 1:01.457 (11.728) | [6] 1:13.137 (11.680) | [7] 1:24.333 (11.196) | [8] 1:35.405 (11.072) | [9] 1:46.849 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 1:46.552 |
|
5 |
(4) |
49. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:57.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 27.555 (11.517) | [3] 39.020 (11.465) | [4] 50.596 (11.576) | [5] 1:02.610 (12.014) | [6] 1:15.702 (13.092) | [7] 1:29.561 (13.859) | [8] 1:43.658 (14.097) | [9] 1:58.059 (14.401) Official Finish Time: 1:57.662 |
|
|
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:40.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.655 (14.655) | [2] 25.993 (11.338) | [3] 37.453 (11.460) | [4] 49.071 (11.618) | [5] 1:00.309 (11.238) | [6] 1:10.644 (10.335) | [7] 1:20.656 (10.012) | [8] 1:30.708 (10.052) | [9] 1:40.906 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 1:40.609 |
|
2 |
(3) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:40.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.749 (14.749) | [2] 26.120 (11.371) | [3] 37.587 (11.467) | [4] 49.175 (11.588) | [5] 1:00.390 (11.215) | [6] 1:10.867 (10.477) | [7] 1:20.772 (9.905) | [8] 1:30.817 (10.045) | [9] 1:41.015 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 1:40.713 |
|
3 |
(1) |
309. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:43.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.542 (14.542) | [2] 25.888 (11.346) | [3] 37.346 (11.458) | [4] 48.963 (11.617) | [5] 1:00.194 (11.231) | [6] 1:11.156 (10.962) | [7] 1:21.839 (10.683) | [8] 1:32.571 (10.732) | [9] 1:43.672 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 1:43.352 |
|
4 |
(5) |
310. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 26.209 (11.332) | [3] 37.698 (11.489) | [4] 49.284 (11.586) | [5] 1:00.574 (11.290) | [6] 1:11.488 (10.914) | [7] 1:22.265 (10.777) | [8] 1:33.365 (11.100) | [9] 1:44.840 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 1:44.543 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
HELLWIG Leoni |
GER-ETR |
|
1:44.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.082 (15.082) | [2] 26.381 (11.299) | [3] 37.910 (11.529) | [4] 49.478 (11.568) | [5] 1:00.871 (11.393) | [6] 1:11.725 (10.854) | [7] 1:22.662 (10.937) | [8] 1:33.723 (11.061) | [9] 1:44.967 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:44.663 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:37.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.022 (15.022) | [2] 26.144 (11.122) | [3] 36.392 (10.248) | [4] 46.201 (9.809) | [5] 56.393 (10.192) | [6] 1:06.718 (10.325) | [7] 1:17.199 (10.481) | [8] 1:27.717 (10.518) | [9] 1:38.079 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 1:37.914 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:37.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.789 (14.789) | [2] 25.690 (10.901) | [3] 35.934 (10.244) | [4] 46.099 (10.165) | [5] 56.267 (10.168) | [6] 1:06.587 (10.320) | [7] 1:17.054 (10.467) | [8] 1:27.565 (10.511) | [9] 1:38.122 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 1:37.918 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:40.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 25.769 (10.661) | [3] 36.096 (10.327) | [4] 46.413 (10.317) | [5] 56.847 (10.434) | [6] 1:07.502 (10.655) | [7] 1:18.432 (10.930) | [8] 1:29.609 (11.177) | [9] 1:41.018 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 1:40.827 |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:45.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 26.015 (11.132) | [3] 36.402 (10.387) | [4] 46.887 (10.485) | [5] 57.661 (10.774) | [6] 1:08.731 (11.070) | [7] 1:20.434 (11.703) | [8] 1:32.763 (12.329) | [9] 1:45.989 (13.226) Official Finish Time: 1:45.818 |
|
5 |
(3) |
277. |
LUAI Chloe Shan Han |
SGP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 26.299 (11.151) | [3] 51.478 (25.179) | [4] 1:03.486 (12.008) | [5] 1:15.030 (11.544) | [6] 1:26.831 (11.801) | [7] 1:41.358 (14.527) | [8] 19:40:02.546 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:54.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.022 (18.022) | [2] 33.149 (15.127) | [3] 48.236 (15.087) | [4] 1:02.256 (14.020) | [5] 1:14.106 (11.850) | [6] 1:24.772 (10.666) | [7] 1:34.888 (10.116) | [8] 1:44.749 (9.861) | [9] 1:54.705 (9.956) Official Finish Time: 1:54.320 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN |
|
1:54.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.151 (18.151) | [2] 33.299 (15.148) | [3] 48.373 (15.074) | [4] 1:02.384 (14.011) | [5] 1:14.210 (11.826) | [6] 1:24.894 (10.684) | [7] 1:35.026 (10.132) | [8] 1:44.904 (9.878) | [9] 1:55.055 (10.151) Official Finish Time: 1:54.674 |
|
3 |
(3) |
262. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:54.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.247 (18.247) | [2] 33.440 (15.193) | [3] 48.492 (15.052) | [4] 1:02.488 (13.996) | [5] 1:14.350 (11.862) | [6] 1:24.995 (10.645) | [7] 1:35.170 (10.175) | [8] 1:45.076 (9.906) | [9] 1:55.142 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 1:54.760 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:56.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.359 (18.359) | [2] 33.548 (15.189) | [3] 48.612 (15.064) | [4] 1:02.605 (13.993) | [5] 1:14.449 (11.844) | [6] 1:25.109 (10.660) | [7] 1:35.386 (10.277) | [8] 1:45.776 (10.390) | [9] 1:56.501 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 1:56.121 |
|
5 |
(4) |
276. |
CHUA Amelia |
SGP |
|
1:56.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.514 (18.514) | [2] 33.668 (15.154) | [3] 48.735 (15.067) | [4] 1:02.737 (14.002) | [5] 1:14.615 (11.878) | [6] 1:25.233 (10.618) | [7] 1:35.552 (10.319) | [8] 1:45.873 (10.321) | [9] 1:56.615 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 1:56.234 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:40.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.528 (14.528) | [2] 25.643 (11.115) | [3] 36.700 (11.057) | [4] 47.732 (11.032) | [5] 58.697 (10.965) | [6] 1:09.467 (10.770) | [7] 1:19.538 (10.071) | [8] 1:30.033 (10.495) | [9] 1:40.876 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 1:40.548 |
|
2 |
(3) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
1:40.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.642 (14.642) | [2] 25.739 (11.097) | [3] 36.848 (11.109) | [4] 47.824 (10.976) | [5] 58.803 (10.979) | [6] 1:09.597 (10.794) | [7] 1:20.043 (10.446) | [8] 1:30.186 (10.143) | [9] 1:40.988 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 1:40.666 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:43.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.354 (14.354) | [2] 25.517 (11.163) | [3] 36.574 (11.057) | [4] 47.604 (11.030) | [5] 58.592 (10.988) | [6] 1:09.426 (10.834) | [7] 1:20.530 (11.104) | [8] 1:31.966 (11.436) | [9] 1:43.691 (11.725) Official Finish Time: 1:43.358 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
ZANDER Franziska |
GER-ETR |
|
1:48.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.865 (14.865) | [2] 25.927 (11.062) | [3] 37.083 (11.156) | [4] 48.072 (10.989) | [5] 59.259 (11.187) | [6] 1:10.754 (11.495) | [7] 1:22.920 (12.166) | [8] 1:35.630 (12.710) | [9] 1:48.823 (13.193) Official Finish Time: 1:48.475 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
PENSKY Helene |
GER-ETR |
|
1:53.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 26.056 (10.906) | [3] 37.259 (11.203) | [4] 48.433 (11.174) | [5] 1:00.205 (11.772) | [6] 1:12.909 (12.704) | [7] 1:26.066 (13.157) | [8] 1:39.655 (13.589) | [9] 1:53.374 (13.719) Official Finish Time: 1:53.043 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:35.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.979 (13.979) | [2] 23.959 (9.980) | [3] 33.725 (9.766) | [4] 43.900 (10.175) | [5] 54.156 (10.256) | [6] 1:04.440 (10.284) | [7] 1:14.524 (10.084) | [8] 1:25.073 (10.549) | [9] 1:35.385 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 1:35.078 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:35.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.104 (14.104) | [2] 24.149 (10.045) | [3] 33.884 (9.735) | [4] 43.983 (10.099) | [5] 54.234 (10.251) | [6] 1:04.253 (10.019) | [7] 1:14.412 (10.159) | [8] 1:25.012 (10.600) | [9] 1:35.393 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:35.081 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
1:35.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.273 (14.273) | [2] 24.247 (9.974) | [3] 33.990 (9.743) | [4] 44.016 (10.026) | [5] 54.093 (10.077) | [6] 1:04.066 (9.973) | [7] 1:14.381 (10.315) | [8] 1:25.031 (10.650) | [9] 1:35.850 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:35.534 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:37.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.161 (14.161) | [2] 24.060 (9.899) | [3] 33.766 (9.706) | [4] 43.805 (10.039) | [5] 54.076 (10.271) | [6] 1:04.401 (10.325) | [7] 1:14.893 (10.492) | [8] 1:25.804 (10.911) | [9] 1:37.542 (11.738) Official Finish Time: 1:37.219 |
|
5 |
(5) |
309. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:41.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.463 (14.463) | [2] 24.620 (10.157) | [3] 34.469 (9.849) | [4] 44.427 (9.958) | [5] 54.865 (10.438) | [6] 1:05.749 (10.884) | [7] 1:17.200 (11.451) | [8] 1:29.223 (12.023) | [9] 1:41.580 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 1:41.240 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:36.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.589 (14.589) | [2] 24.946 (10.357) | [3] 35.524 (10.578) | [4] 46.609 (11.085) | [5] 56.994 (10.385) | [6] 1:06.723 (9.729) | [7] 1:16.550 (9.827) | [8] 1:26.475 (9.925) | [9] 1:36.573 (10.098) Official Finish Time: 1:36.186 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:36.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.529 (14.529) | [2] 24.868 (10.339) | [3] 35.447 (10.579) | [4] 46.510 (11.063) | [5] 57.289 (10.779) | [6] 1:07.032 (9.743) | [7] 1:16.711 (9.679) | [8] 1:26.609 (9.898) | [9] 1:36.731 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:36.402 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:36.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.505 (14.505) | [2] 24.978 (10.473) | [3] 35.604 (10.626) | [4] 46.696 (11.092) | [5] 57.397 (10.701) | [6] 1:07.176 (9.779) | [7] 1:16.853 (9.677) | [8] 1:26.793 (9.940) | [9] 1:37.187 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 1:36.850 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:40.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 25.086 (10.371) | [3] 35.702 (10.616) | [4] 46.778 (11.076) | [5] 57.632 (10.854) | [6] 1:07.906 (10.274) | [7] 1:18.622 (10.716) | [8] 1:29.543 (10.921) | [9] 1:40.542 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 1:40.186 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN |
|
1:46.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 25.176 (10.275) | [3] 35.757 (10.581) | [4] 46.890 (11.133) | [5] 57.936 (11.046) | [6] 1:08.887 (10.951) | [7] 1:20.723 (11.836) | [8] 1:33.800 (13.077) | [9] 1:47.165 (13.365) Official Finish Time: 1:46.830 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
155. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:39.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.484 (16.484) | [2] 29.296 (12.812) | [3] 40.797 (11.501) | [4] 50.766 (9.969) | [5] 1:00.619 (9.853) | [6] 1:10.391 (9.772) | [7] 1:20.062 (9.671) | [8] 1:29.842 (9.780) | [9] 1:39.807 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 1:39.434 |
|
2 |
(1) |
159. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:39.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.572 (16.572) | [2] 29.429 (12.857) | [3] 40.941 (11.512) | [4] 50.982 (10.041) | [5] 1:00.798 (9.816) | [6] 1:10.744 (9.946) | [7] 1:20.409 (9.665) | [8] 1:30.195 (9.786) | [9] 1:39.871 (9.676) Official Finish Time: 1:39.559 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:39.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.776 (16.776) | [2] 29.714 (12.938) | [3] 40.923 (11.209) | [4] 50.804 (9.881) | [5] 1:00.532 (9.728) | [6] 1:10.631 (10.099) | [7] 1:20.326 (9.695) | [8] 1:30.190 (9.864) | [9] 1:40.264 (10.074) Official Finish Time: 1:39.945 |
|
4 |
(3) |
153. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
1:40.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.690 (16.690) | [2] 29.592 (12.902) | [3] 41.075 (11.483) | [4] 51.105 (10.030) | [5] 1:00.928 (9.823) | [6] 1:10.848 (9.920) | [7] 1:20.522 (9.674) | [8] 1:30.251 (9.729) | [9] 1:40.324 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 1:40.005 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:40.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.362 (16.362) | [2] 29.144 (12.782) | [3] 40.803 (11.659) | [4] 50.851 (10.048) | [5] 1:00.722 (9.871) | [6] 1:10.652 (9.930) | [7] 1:20.481 (9.829) | [8] 1:30.447 (9.966) | [9] 1:40.337 (9.890) Official Finish Time: 1:40.020 |
|