|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.512 (17.512) | [2] 31.594 (14.082) | [3] 44.706 (13.112) | [4] 56.221 (11.515) | [5] 1:07.798 (11.577) | [6] 1:19.505 (11.707) | [7] 1:31.525 (12.020) | [8] 1:43.432 (11.907) | [9] 1:54.807 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 1:54.179 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:54.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.623 (17.623) | [2] 31.718 (14.095) | [3] 44.834 (13.116) | [4] 56.355 (11.521) | [5] 1:07.908 (11.553) | [6] 1:19.606 (11.698) | [7] 1:31.683 (12.077) | [8] 1:43.600 (11.917) | [9] 1:55.214 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 1:54.594 |
|
3 |
(5) |
110. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.853 (17.853) | [2] 31.930 (14.077) | [3] 44.966 (13.036) | [4] 56.530 (11.564) | [5] 1:08.013 (11.483) | [6] 1:19.752 (11.739) | [7] 1:31.829 (12.077) | [8] 1:43.725 (11.896) | [9] 1:55.277 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 1:54.666 |
|
4 |
(6) |
107. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:08.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.032 (18.032) | [2] 32.191 (14.159) | [3] 45.346 (13.155) | [4] 57.951 (12.605) | [5] 1:11.201 (13.250) | [6] 1:24.647 (13.446) | [7] 1:39.108 (14.461) | [8] 1:54.361 (15.253) | [9] 2:09.483 (15.122) Official Finish Time: 2:08.861 |
|
5 |
(7) |
284. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:08.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.259 (18.259) | [2] 32.352 (14.093) | [3] 46.017 (13.665) | [4] 59.251 (13.234) | [5] 1:13.176 (13.925) | [6] 1:26.958 (13.782) | [7] 1:41.266 (14.308) | [8] 1:55.690 (14.424) | [9] 2:09.487 (13.797) Official Finish Time: 2:08.873 |
|
6 |
(1) |
291. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:26.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.743 (17.743) | [2] 31.816 (14.073) | [3] 53.058 (21.242) | [4] 1:18.971 (25.913) | [5] 1:31.968 (12.997) | [6] 1:43.873 (11.905) | [7] 1:55.460 (11.587) | [8] 2:08.438 (12.978) | [9] 2:27.226 (18.788) Official Finish Time: 2:26.593 |
|
7 |
(4) |
64. |
MACZI Viktória |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:49.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.983 (21.983) | [2] 39.200 (17.217) | [3] 56.520 (17.320) | [4] 1:14.374 (17.854) | [5] 1:32.334 (17.960) | [6] 1:50.497 (18.163) | [7] 2:08.958 (18.461) | [8] 2:28.942 (19.984) | [9] 2:50.444 (21.502) Official Finish Time: 2:49.801 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:53.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.274 (18.274) | [2] 31.314 (13.040) | [3] 44.260 (12.946) | [4] 57.021 (12.761) | [5] 1:08.732 (11.711) | [6] 1:20.189 (11.457) | [7] 1:31.425 (11.236) | [8] 1:42.355 (10.930) | [9] 1:53.728 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 1:53.307 |
|
2 |
(6) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.110 (18.110) | [2] 31.156 (13.046) | [3] 44.119 (12.963) | [4] 56.903 (12.784) | [5] 1:08.579 (11.676) | [6] 1:20.068 (11.489) | [7] 1:31.553 (11.485) | [8] 1:42.450 (10.897) | [9] 1:53.752 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 1:53.335 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.386 (18.386) | [2] 31.448 (13.062) | [3] 44.325 (12.877) | [4] 57.096 (12.771) | [5] 1:09.245 (12.149) | [6] 1:21.215 (11.970) | [7] 1:33.759 (12.544) | [8] 1:46.985 (13.226) | [9] 2:00.486 (13.501) Official Finish Time: 2:00.064 |
|
4 |
(5) |
266. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:01.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.977 (17.977) | [2] 31.029 (13.052) | [3] 44.003 (12.974) | [4] 57.207 (13.204) | [5] 1:09.613 (12.406) | [6] 1:21.663 (12.050) | [7] 1:34.405 (12.742) | [8] 1:47.646 (13.241) | [9] 2:01.997 (14.351) Official Finish Time: 2:01.566 |
|
5 |
(4) |
87. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:08.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.612 (18.612) | [2] 31.634 (13.022) | [3] 44.468 (12.834) | [4] 57.377 (12.909) | [5] 1:10.574 (13.197) | [6] 1:24.513 (13.939) | [7] 1:38.640 (14.127) | [8] 1:53.371 (14.731) | [9] 2:08.461 (15.090) Official Finish Time: 2:08.028 |
|
6 |
(1) |
292. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:24.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.914 (18.914) | [2] 31.857 (12.943) | [3] 44.776 (12.919) | [4] 58.596 (13.820) | [5] 1:14.171 (15.575) | [6] 1:31.909 (17.738) | [7] 1:49.715 (17.806) | [8] 2:07.726 (18.011) | [9] 2:24.684 (16.958) Official Finish Time: 2:24.226 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.417 (17.417) | [2] 30.806 (13.389) | [3] 43.432 (12.626) | [4] 55.108 (11.676) | [5] 1:06.724 (11.616) | [6] 1:19.007 (12.283) | [7] 1:31.413 (12.406) | [8] 1:43.567 (12.154) | [9] 1:55.811 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 1:55.236 |
|
2 |
(4) |
109. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:58.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.673 (17.673) | [2] 31.088 (13.415) | [3] 43.764 (12.676) | [4] 55.978 (12.214) | [5] 1:08.657 (12.679) | [6] 1:21.077 (12.420) | [7] 1:33.567 (12.490) | [8] 1:46.526 (12.959) | [9] 1:59.395 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 1:58.807 |
|
3 |
(7) |
65. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:59.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.861 (17.861) | [2] 31.317 (13.456) | [3] 44.002 (12.685) | [4] 56.358 (12.356) | [5] 1:09.013 (12.655) | [6] 1:22.051 (13.038) | [7] 1:34.699 (12.648) | [8] 1:47.258 (12.559) | [9] 1:59.988 (12.730) Official Finish Time: 1:59.409 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:06.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.528 (17.528) | [2] 30.954 (13.426) | [3] 43.542 (12.588) | [4] 55.820 (12.278) | [5] 1:08.765 (12.945) | [6] 1:22.233 (13.468) | [7] 1:36.529 (14.296) | [8] 1:51.475 (14.946) | [9] 2:07.047 (15.572) Official Finish Time: 2:06.465 |
|
5 |
(6) |
112. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:08.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.531 (18.531) | [2] 31.854 (13.323) | [3] 44.659 (12.805) | [4] 57.559 (12.900) | [5] 1:10.976 (13.417) | [6] 1:25.169 (14.193) | [7] 1:39.038 (13.869) | [8] 1:53.813 (14.775) | [9] 2:09.002 (15.189) Official Finish Time: 2:08.399 |
|
6 |
(2) |
236. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:10.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.343 (18.343) | [2] 31.579 (13.236) | [3] 44.421 (12.842) | [4] 57.077 (12.656) | [5] 1:10.443 (13.366) | [6] 1:24.806 (14.363) | [7] 1:39.621 (14.815) | [8] 1:55.126 (15.505) | [9] 2:11.384 (16.258) Official Finish Time: 2:10.805 |
|
7 |
(5) |
46. |
KRISTOVA Denisa |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:27.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.908 (20.908) | [2] 36.361 (15.453) | [3] 51.664 (15.303) | [4] 1:07.875 (16.211) | [5] 1:24.791 (16.916) | [6] 1:40.700 (15.909) | [7] 1:56.952 (16.252) | [8] 2:12.531 (15.579) | [9] 2:27.711 (15.180) Official Finish Time: 2:27.127 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.496 (18.496) | [2] 31.782 (13.286) | [3] 45.194 (13.412) | [4] 57.624 (12.430) | [5] 1:08.734 (11.110) | [6] 1:19.453 (10.719) | [7] 1:30.100 (10.647) | [8] 1:41.172 (11.072) | [9] 1:52.252 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 1:51.660 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.602 (18.602) | [2] 31.894 (13.292) | [3] 45.298 (13.404) | [4] 58.015 (12.717) | [5] 1:08.833 (10.818) | [6] 1:19.604 (10.771) | [7] 1:30.207 (10.603) | [8] 1:41.311 (11.104) | [9] 1:52.333 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 1:51.792 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:57.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.893 (18.893) | [2] 32.051 (13.158) | [3] 45.410 (13.359) | [4] 58.098 (12.688) | [5] 1:09.225 (11.127) | [6] 1:20.555 (11.330) | [7] 1:32.774 (12.219) | [8] 1:44.681 (11.907) | [9] 1:57.178 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 1:57.178 |
|
4 |
(7) |
108. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:01.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.339 (18.339) | [2] 31.632 (13.293) | [3] 45.048 (13.416) | [4] 58.212 (13.164) | [5] 1:10.108 (11.896) | [6] 1:22.323 (12.215) | [7] 1:35.359 (13.036) | [8] 1:48.677 (13.318) | [9] 2:02.506 (13.829) Official Finish Time: 2:01.964 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:05.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.771 (18.771) | [2] 32.167 (13.396) | [3] 45.540 (13.373) | [4] 58.657 (13.117) | [5] 1:11.293 (12.636) | [6] 1:24.548 (13.255) | [7] 1:37.879 (13.331) | [8] 1:51.765 (13.886) | [9] 2:05.609 (13.844) Official Finish Time: 2:05.073 |
|
6 |
(6) |
237. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:16.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.313 (19.313) | [2] 32.726 (13.413) | [3] 46.022 (13.296) | [4] 59.717 (13.695) | [5] 1:14.221 (14.504) | [6] 1:29.243 (15.022) | [7] 1:46.033 (16.790) | [8] 2:02.149 (16.116) | [9] 2:17.488 (15.339) Official Finish Time: 2:16.884 |
|
7 |
(5) |
319. |
PALKOVICOVA Sara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:24.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.924 (19.924) | [2] 34.211 (14.287) | [3] 48.278 (14.067) | [4] 1:03.348 (15.070) | [5] 1:19.295 (15.947) | [6] 1:35.805 (16.510) | [7] 1:52.103 (16.298) | [8] 2:08.595 (16.492) | [9] 2:24.942 (16.347) Official Finish Time: 2:24.388 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.389 (18.389) | [2] 29.735 (11.346) | [3] 41.417 (11.682) | [4] 53.348 (11.931) | [5] 1:04.683 (11.335) | [6] 1:15.877 (11.194) | [7] 1:27.167 (11.290) | [8] 1:38.672 (11.505) | [9] 1:49.914 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 1:49.466 |
|
2 |
(1) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:49.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.263 (18.263) | [2] 29.976 (11.713) | [3] 41.615 (11.639) | [4] 53.597 (11.982) | [5] 1:04.938 (11.341) | [6] 1:16.101 (11.163) | [7] 1:27.399 (11.298) | [8] 1:38.940 (11.541) | [9] 1:50.078 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 1:49.577 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.145 (18.145) | [2] 29.852 (11.707) | [3] 41.512 (11.660) | [4] 53.468 (11.956) | [5] 1:04.795 (11.327) | [6] 1:15.996 (11.201) | [7] 1:27.291 (11.295) | [8] 1:38.793 (11.502) | [9] 1:50.064 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 1:49.599 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:50.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.705 (18.705) | [2] 30.615 (11.910) | [3] 42.163 (11.548) | [4] 53.713 (11.550) | [5] 1:05.107 (11.394) | [6] 1:16.288 (11.181) | [7] 1:27.543 (11.255) | [8] 1:39.081 (11.538) | [9] 1:50.552 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 1:50.100 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:50.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.415 (18.415) | [2] 30.508 (12.093) | [3] 42.092 (11.584) | [4] 53.889 (11.797) | [5] 1:05.230 (11.341) | [6] 1:16.445 (11.215) | [7] 1:27.659 (11.214) | [8] 1:39.204 (11.545) | [9] 1:50.630 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 1:50.171 |
|
6 |
(7) |
108. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.576 (18.576) | [2] 30.660 (12.084) | [3] 42.699 (12.039) | [4] 54.156 (11.457) | [5] 1:05.671 (11.515) | [6] 1:17.401 (11.730) | [7] 1:29.719 (12.318) | [8] 1:42.379 (12.660) | [9] 1:55.220 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 1:54.760 |
|
7 |
(6) |
65. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:02.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.105 (18.105) | [2] 30.501 (12.396) | [3] 42.965 (12.464) | [4] 55.597 (12.632) | [5] 1:08.229 (12.632) | [6] 1:21.091 (12.862) | [7] 1:34.182 (13.091) | [8] 1:48.492 (14.310) | [9] 2:03.396 (14.904) Official Finish Time: 2:02.947 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.871 (18.871) | [2] 31.962 (13.091) | [3] 43.709 (11.747) | [4] 54.717 (11.008) | [5] 1:05.694 (10.977) | [6] 1:16.758 (11.064) | [7] 1:27.913 (11.155) | [8] 1:39.110 (11.197) | [9] 1:50.353 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 1:49.785 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.045 (19.045) | [2] 32.067 (13.022) | [3] 43.857 (11.790) | [4] 54.854 (10.997) | [5] 1:05.818 (10.964) | [6] 1:16.881 (11.063) | [7] 1:28.082 (11.201) | [8] 1:39.259 (11.177) | [9] 1:50.431 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 1:49.918 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:55.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.760 (21.760) | [2] 32.810 (11.050) | [3] 44.817 (12.007) | [4] 56.860 (12.043) | [5] 1:08.181 (11.321) | [6] 1:19.836 (11.655) | [7] 1:31.686 (11.850) | [8] 1:43.555 (11.869) | [9] 1:55.824 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 1:55.303 |
|
4 |
(6) |
106. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:55.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.634 (19.634) | [2] 32.250 (12.616) | [3] 44.663 (12.413) | [4] 55.806 (11.143) | [5] 1:06.835 (11.029) | [6] 1:18.478 (11.643) | [7] 1:30.687 (12.209) | [8] 1:43.392 (12.705) | [9] 1:55.891 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 1:55.370 |
|
5 |
(5) |
109. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.926 (19.926) | [2] 32.462 (12.536) | [3] 44.736 (12.274) | [4] 56.652 (11.916) | [5] 1:08.680 (12.028) | [6] 1:21.171 (12.491) | [7] 1:33.835 (12.664) | [8] 1:46.780 (12.945) | [9] 2:00.851 (14.071) Official Finish Time: 2:00.329 |
|
6 |
(7) |
266. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:13.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.679 (18.679) | [2] 31.847 (13.168) | [3] 44.575 (12.728) | [4] 56.871 (12.296) | [5] 1:09.070 (12.199) | [6] 1:21.332 (12.262) | [7] 1:33.836 (12.504) | [8] 1:46.844 (13.008) | [9] 2:13.882 (27.038) Official Finish Time: 2:13.335 |
|
- |
(3) |
110. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.208 (17.208) | [2] 28.559 (11.351) | [3] 39.250 (10.691) | [4] 49.477 (10.227) | [5] 59.681 (10.204) | [6] 1:10.205 (10.524) | [7] 1:21.081 (10.876) | [8] 1:32.177 (11.096) | [9] 1:43.479 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 1:42.924 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.983 (16.983) | [2] 28.416 (11.433) | [3] 39.230 (10.814) | [4] 50.002 (10.772) | [5] 1:00.616 (10.614) | [6] 1:11.527 (10.911) | [7] 1:22.721 (11.194) | [8] 1:34.154 (11.433) | [9] 1:45.712 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 1:45.176 |
|
3 |
(2) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:45.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.180 (17.180) | [2] 28.701 (11.521) | [3] 39.364 (10.663) | [4] 50.097 (10.733) | [5] 1:00.732 (10.635) | [6] 1:11.651 (10.919) | [7] 1:22.827 (11.176) | [8] 1:34.233 (11.406) | [9] 1:45.908 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 1:45.360 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.101 (17.101) | [2] 28.646 (11.545) | [3] 39.499 (10.853) | [4] 50.199 (10.700) | [5] 1:00.859 (10.660) | [6] 1:11.786 (10.927) | [7] 1:22.950 (11.164) | [8] 1:34.375 (11.425) | [9] 1:46.030 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 1:45.469 |
|
5 |
(7) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.393 (17.393) | [2] 28.838 (11.445) | [3] 39.605 (10.767) | [4] 50.301 (10.696) | [5] 1:00.971 (10.670) | [6] 1:11.870 (10.899) | [7] 1:23.037 (11.167) | [8] 1:34.498 (11.461) | [9] 1:46.156 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 1:45.604 |
|
6 |
(5) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.161 (17.161) | [2] 28.972 (11.811) | [3] 39.748 (10.776) | [4] 50.478 (10.730) | [5] 1:01.274 (10.796) | [6] 1:12.226 (10.952) | [7] 1:23.708 (11.482) | [8] 1:35.666 (11.958) | [9] 1:48.058 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 1:47.520 |
|
7 |
(6) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:55.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.487 (17.487) | [2] 29.144 (11.657) | [3] 39.942 (10.798) | [4] 50.759 (10.817) | [5] 1:02.065 (11.306) | [6] 1:14.313 (12.248) | [7] 1:27.609 (13.296) | [8] 1:41.694 (14.085) | [9] 1:56.407 (14.713) Official Finish Time: 1:55.835 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.238 (9.238) | [2] 19.704 (10.466) | [3] 29.519 (9.815) | [4] 39.588 (10.069) | [5] 49.916 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 49.604 |
|
2 |
(1) |
291. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 19.286 (10.693) | [3] 29.813 (10.527) | [4] 40.713 (10.900) | [5] 52.074 (11.361) Official Finish Time: 51.775 |
|
3 |
(3) |
266. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 20.767 (11.589) | [3] 32.206 (11.439) | [4] 43.735 (11.529) | [5] 56.133 (12.398) Official Finish Time: 55.829 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.585 (9.585) | [2] 21.896 (12.311) | [3] 34.032 (12.136) | [4] 46.699 (12.667) | [5] 59.126 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 58.828 |
|
- |
(4) |
319. |
PALKOVICOVA Sara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.970 (8.970) | [2] 20.146 (11.176) | [3] 30.645 (10.499) | [4] 41.361 (10.716) | [5] 52.302 (10.941) Official Finish Time: 51.988 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.177 (9.177) | [2] 20.356 (11.179) | [3] 30.865 (10.509) | [4] 41.563 (10.698) | [5] 52.516 (10.953) Official Finish Time: 52.206 |
|
3 |
(3) |
284. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
58.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 21.234 (12.372) | [3] 33.604 (12.370) | [4] 46.239 (12.635) | [5] 58.911 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 58.600 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.530 (9.530) | [2] 21.598 (12.068) | [3] 33.928 (12.330) | [4] 46.606 (12.678) | [5] 59.234 (12.628) Official Finish Time: 58.915 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 18.916 (10.575) | [3] 29.239 (10.323) | [4] 40.057 (10.818) | [5] 51.334 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 50.966 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
53.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.814 (8.814) | [2] 19.943 (11.129) | [3] 30.888 (10.945) | [4] 42.269 (11.381) | [5] 53.807 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 53.451 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.924 (8.924) | [2] 20.070 (11.146) | [3] 31.013 (10.943) | [4] 42.356 (11.343) | [5] 53.894 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 53.514 |
|
4 |
(2) |
112. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.550 (9.550) | [2] 21.989 (12.439) | [3] 34.217 (12.228) | [4] 47.146 (12.929) | [5] 1:00.742 (13.596) Official Finish Time: 1:00.404 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 19.115 (10.555) | [3] 29.382 (10.267) | [4] 40.013 (10.631) | [5] 51.248 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 50.934 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 19.793 (10.974) | [3] 30.815 (11.022) | [4] 42.040 (11.225) | [5] 53.768 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 53.455 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.584 (9.584) | [2] 22.100 (12.516) | [3] 34.689 (12.589) | [4] 48.061 (13.372) | [5] 1:01.601 (13.540) Official Finish Time: 1:01.280 |
|
4 |
(3) |
292. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:06.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 22.894 (12.957) | [3] 36.000 (13.106) | [4] 50.646 (14.646) | [5] 1:06.392 (15.746) Official Finish Time: 1:06.064 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
KRISTOVA Denisa |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:10.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.536 (10.536) | [2] 25.276 (14.740) | [3] 39.679 (14.403) | [4] 55.222 (15.543) | [5] 1:10.719 (15.497) Official Finish Time: 1:10.404 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
51.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 18.875 (10.480) | [3] 29.225 (10.350) | [4] 39.965 (10.740) | [5] 51.594 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 51.291 |
|
2 |
(5) |
108. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.390 (9.390) | [2] 21.143 (11.753) | [3] 32.231 (11.088) | [4] 43.593 (11.362) | [5] 55.210 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 54.902 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:02.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.853 (9.853) | [2] 22.293 (12.440) | [3] 34.795 (12.502) | [4] 48.362 (13.567) | [5] 1:02.455 (14.093) Official Finish Time: 1:02.157 |
|
4 |
(3) |
237. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:06.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.304 (9.304) | [2] 22.381 (13.077) | [3] 35.413 (13.032) | [4] 48.669 (13.256) | [5] 1:03.015 (14.346) Official Finish Time: 1:06.075 |
|
5 |
(2) |
64. |
MACZI Viktória |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:25.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.369 (12.369) | [2] 29.407 (17.038) | [3] 48.227 (18.820) | [4] 1:06.391 (18.164) | [5] 1:25.416 (19.025) Official Finish Time: 1:25.078 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 18.466 (10.326) | [3] 28.632 (10.166) | [4] 39.118 (10.486) | [5] 49.840 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 49.554 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.007 (9.007) | [2] 20.354 (11.347) | [3] 31.718 (11.364) | [4] 43.678 (11.960) | [5] 56.126 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 55.836 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.772 (9.772) | [2] 22.289 (12.517) | [3] 34.178 (11.889) | [4] 46.484 (12.306) | [5] 58.979 (12.495) Official Finish Time: 58.696 |
|
4 |
(2) |
236. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.681 (9.681) | [2] 22.177 (12.496) | [3] 34.936 (12.759) | [4] 47.986 (13.050) | [5] 1:01.682 (13.696) Official Finish Time: 1:01.405 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 19.066 (10.347) | [3] 28.808 (9.742) | [4] 38.742 (9.934) | [5] 49.094 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 48.767 |
|
2 |
(2) |
291. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 19.028 (10.687) | [3] 29.534 (10.506) | [4] 40.282 (10.748) | [5] 51.733 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 51.411 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.005 (9.005) | [2] 19.894 (10.889) | [3] 30.316 (10.422) | [4] 41.183 (10.867) | [5] 52.607 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 52.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
284. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
58.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.198 (9.198) | [2] 21.597 (12.399) | [3] 33.817 (12.220) | [4] 46.160 (12.343) | [5] 59.120 (12.960) Official Finish Time: 58.801 |
|
- |
(5) |
35. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
50.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.408 (8.408) | [2] 18.884 (10.476) | [3] 29.070 (10.186) | [4] 39.607 (10.537) | [5] 50.631 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 50.098 |
|
2 |
(1) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.700 (8.700) | [2] 19.064 (10.364) | [3] 29.299 (10.235) | [4] 39.725 (10.426) | [5] 50.785 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 50.178 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 20.063 (10.926) | [3] 30.920 (10.857) | [4] 42.024 (11.104) | [5] 53.765 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 53.209 |
|
4 |
(5) |
87. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.824 (9.824) | [2] 21.930 (12.106) | [3] 33.910 (11.980) | [4] 46.487 (12.577) | [5] 59.147 (12.660) Official Finish Time: 58.601 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.453 (9.453) | [2] 32.613 (23.160) | [3] 45.933 (13.320) | [4] 58.765 (12.832) | [5] 1:11.854 (13.089) Official Finish Time: 1:11.317 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.107 (8.107) | [2] 18.302 (10.195) | [3] 28.276 (9.974) | [4] 38.562 (10.286) | [5] 49.281 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 48.995 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
53.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.621 (8.621) | [2] 19.782 (11.161) | [3] 30.786 (11.004) | [4] 42.116 (11.330) | [5] 53.548 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 53.249 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 19.949 (10.765) | [3] 31.184 (11.235) | [4] 42.187 (11.003) | [5] 53.686 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 53.409 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.539 (9.539) | [2] 21.376 (11.837) | [3] 33.051 (11.675) | [4] 45.067 (12.016) | [5] 57.313 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 57.023 |
|
5 |
(5) |
107. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.857 (9.857) | [2] 22.322 (12.465) | [3] 34.801 (12.479) | [4] 48.097 (13.296) | [5] 1:01.960 (13.863) Official Finish Time: 1:01.689 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.696 (8.696) | [2] 19.434 (10.738) | [3] 29.833 (10.399) | [4] 40.548 (10.715) | [5] 51.801 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 51.467 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 19.606 (10.736) | [3] 29.981 (10.375) | [4] 40.659 (10.678) | [5] 51.878 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 51.543 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.160 (9.160) | [2] 20.215 (11.055) | [3] 30.951 (10.736) | [4] 42.196 (11.245) | [5] 54.059 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 53.704 |
|
4 |
(4) |
266. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
56.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.568 (9.568) | [2] 21.244 (11.676) | [3] 32.714 (11.470) | [4] 44.630 (11.916) | [5] 57.244 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 56.907 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.799 (9.799) | [2] 22.009 (12.210) | [3] 34.018 (12.009) | [4] 46.459 (12.441) | [5] 58.705 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 58.375 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 18.840 (10.347) | [3] 28.757 (9.917) | [4] 38.715 (9.958) | [5] 49.101 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 48.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 18.934 (10.282) | [3] 28.930 (9.996) | [4] 39.294 (10.364) | [5] 49.966 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 49.661 |
|
3 |
(2) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.731 (10.459) | [3] 28.983 (10.252) | [4] 39.510 (10.527) | [5] 50.041 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 49.740 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 19.197 (10.339) | [3] 29.486 (10.289) | [4] 40.301 (10.815) | [5] 51.299 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 50.993 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
54.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.212 (9.212) | [2] 20.409 (11.197) | [3] 31.268 (10.859) | [4] 42.685 (11.417) | [5] 54.924 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 54.611 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.139 (8.139) | [2] 18.506 (10.367) | [3] 28.552 (10.046) | [4] 38.809 (10.257) | [5] 49.310 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 48.948 |
|
2 |
(2) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
49.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 18.585 (10.322) | [3] 28.622 (10.037) | [4] 38.868 (10.246) | [5] 49.538 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 49.141 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 18.701 (10.180) | [3] 28.757 (10.056) | [4] 39.032 (10.275) | [5] 49.593 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 49.237 |
|
4 |
(5) |
110. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.166 (9.166) | [2] 20.068 (10.902) | [3] 30.906 (10.838) | [4] 42.031 (11.125) | [5] 53.576 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 53.213 |
|
5 |
(3) |
291. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:35.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 48.523 (39.745) | [3] 1:11.274 (22.751) | [4] 1:24.784 (13.510) | [5] 1:36.186 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 1:35.829 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.390 (10.286) | [3] 28.315 (9.925) | [4] 38.447 (10.132) | [5] 48.900 (10.453) Official Finish Time: 48.530 |
|
2 |
(3) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
48.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.519 (10.280) | [3] 28.449 (9.930) | [4] 38.551 (10.102) | [5] 49.018 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 48.603 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 18.607 (10.184) | [3] 28.490 (9.883) | [4] 38.598 (10.108) | [5] 49.089 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 48.719 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 18.787 (10.137) | [3] 28.806 (10.019) | [4] 39.072 (10.266) | [5] 49.600 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 49.239 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.788 (8.788) | [2] 19.085 (10.297) | [3] 29.291 (10.206) | [4] 39.703 (10.412) | [5] 50.896 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 50.531 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.055 (14.055) | [2] 24.671 (10.616) | [3] 35.257 (10.586) | [4] 46.088 (10.831) | [5] 57.363 (11.275) | [6] 1:09.030 (11.667) | [7] 1:20.670 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 1:20.291 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.532 (14.532) | [2] 25.121 (10.589) | [3] 35.730 (10.609) | [4] 46.780 (11.050) | [5] 58.639 (11.859) | [6] 1:10.830 (12.191) | [7] 1:23.361 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 1:23.004 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:31.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 27.789 (12.136) | [3] 39.842 (12.053) | [4] 52.286 (12.444) | [5] 1:05.107 (12.821) | [6] 1:18.084 (12.977) | [7] 1:31.586 (13.502) Official Finish Time: 1:31.247 |
|
4 |
(4) |
237. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 29.338 (12.710) | [3] 42.533 (13.195) | [4] 56.651 (14.118) | [5] 1:12.216 (15.565) | [6] 1:27.716 (15.500) | [7] 1:42.605 (14.889) Official Finish Time: 1:42.259 |
|
5 |
(1) |
319. |
PALKOVICOVA Sara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:44.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.143 (17.143) | [2] 30.334 (13.191) | [3] 44.221 (13.887) | [4] 58.777 (14.556) | [5] 1:13.844 (15.067) | [6] 1:29.089 (15.245) | [7] 1:44.387 (15.298) Official Finish Time: 1:44.041 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:27.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.095 (16.095) | [2] 28.928 (12.833) | [3] 41.326 (12.398) | [4] 53.888 (12.562) | [5] 1:05.313 (11.425) | [6] 1:16.406 (11.093) | [7] 1:27.757 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:27.465 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 28.784 (12.799) | [3] 41.205 (12.421) | [4] 53.759 (12.554) | [5] 1:05.879 (12.120) | [6] 1:18.087 (12.208) | [7] 1:30.718 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 1:30.427 |
|
3 |
(2) |
284. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:35.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.377 (16.377) | [2] 29.347 (12.970) | [3] 42.080 (12.733) | [4] 54.817 (12.737) | [5] 1:08.216 (13.399) | [6] 1:22.136 (13.920) | [7] 1:35.384 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 1:35.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
107. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:36.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 29.167 (12.979) | [3] 41.709 (12.542) | [4] 54.708 (12.999) | [5] 1:08.121 (13.413) | [6] 1:22.093 (13.972) | [7] 1:36.903 (14.810) Official Finish Time: 1:36.599 |
|
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.790 (16.790) | [2] 28.970 (12.180) | [3] 41.074 (12.104) | [4] 53.488 (12.414) | [5] 1:05.961 (12.473) | [6] 1:16.895 (10.934) | [7] 1:27.773 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 1:27.550 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:27.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.948 (16.948) | [2] 29.100 (12.152) | [3] 41.157 (12.057) | [4] 53.597 (12.440) | [5] 1:06.020 (12.423) | [6] 1:17.109 (11.089) | [7] 1:27.977 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 1:27.707 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:34.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.661 (16.661) | [2] 28.875 (12.214) | [3] 41.022 (12.147) | [4] 53.925 (12.903) | [5] 1:07.315 (13.390) | [6] 1:21.339 (14.024) | [7] 1:35.196 (13.857) Official Finish Time: 1:34.959 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.420 (17.420) | [2] 30.375 (12.955) | [3] 43.357 (12.982) | [4] 57.631 (14.274) | [5] 1:11.816 (14.185) | [6] 1:26.033 (14.217) | [7] 1:40.618 (14.585) Official Finish Time: 1:40.381 |
|
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:29.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.035 (19.035) | [2] 31.954 (12.919) | [3] 44.212 (12.258) | [4] 55.794 (11.582) | [5] 1:06.970 (11.176) | [6] 1:18.182 (11.212) | [7] 1:29.984 (11.802) Official Finish Time: 1:29.684 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.853 (18.853) | [2] 31.834 (12.981) | [3] 44.094 (12.260) | [4] 55.701 (11.607) | [5] 1:07.262 (11.561) | [6] 1:19.362 (12.100) | [7] 1:32.039 (12.677) Official Finish Time: 1:31.734 |
|
3 |
(2) |
236. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.476 (19.476) | [2] 32.390 (12.914) | [3] 44.845 (12.455) | [4] 57.343 (12.498) | [5] 1:10.649 (13.306) | [6] 1:24.900 (14.251) | [7] 1:39.755 (14.855) Official Finish Time: 1:39.450 |
|
4 |
(3) |
291. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:01.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.194 (19.194) | [2] 32.059 (12.865) | [3] 44.311 (12.252) | [4] 1:09.513 (25.202) | [5] 1:30.652 (21.139) | [6] 1:47.935 (17.283) | [7] 2:01.465 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 2:01.162 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
MACZI Viktória |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:12.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.897 (21.897) | [2] 39.015 (17.118) | [3] 56.508 (17.493) | [4] 1:14.941 (18.433) | [5] 1:34.028 (19.087) | [6] 1:53.150 (19.122) | [7] 2:12.573 (19.423) Official Finish Time: 2:12.249 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.668 (16.668) | [2] 29.626 (12.958) | [3] 42.209 (12.583) | [4] 54.395 (12.186) | [5] 1:05.611 (11.216) | [6] 1:16.673 (11.062) | [7] 1:28.089 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:27.423 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:28.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.777 (16.777) | [2] 29.728 (12.951) | [3] 42.308 (12.580) | [4] 54.551 (12.243) | [5] 1:05.775 (11.224) | [6] 1:17.063 (11.288) | [7] 1:28.781 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 1:28.183 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.979 (16.979) | [2] 29.875 (12.896) | [3] 42.454 (12.579) | [4] 54.710 (12.256) | [5] 1:05.997 (11.287) | [6] 1:17.584 (11.587) | [7] 1:29.659 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 1:29.046 |
|
- |
(3) |
35. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:20.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.945 (14.945) | [2] 25.744 (10.799) | [3] 36.681 (10.937) | [4] 47.618 (10.937) | [5] 58.597 (10.979) | [6] 1:09.901 (11.304) | [7] 1:21.169 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 1:20.786 |
|
2 |
(2) |
266. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:30.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.683 (15.683) | [2] 27.498 (11.815) | [3] 39.671 (12.173) | [4] 51.868 (12.197) | [5] 1:04.680 (12.812) | [6] 1:17.798 (13.118) | [7] 1:30.833 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 1:30.494 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:30.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.838 (16.838) | [2] 28.865 (12.027) | [3] 40.690 (11.825) | [4] 53.153 (12.463) | [5] 1:05.560 (12.407) | [6] 1:18.245 (12.685) | [7] 1:31.058 (12.813) Official Finish Time: 1:30.721 |
|
4 |
(5) |
292. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:47.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.980 (16.980) | [2] 30.091 (13.111) | [3] 43.747 (13.656) | [4] 58.917 (15.170) | [5] 1:14.348 (15.431) | [6] 1:31.311 (16.963) | [7] 1:47.534 (16.223) Official Finish Time: 1:47.195 |
|
5 |
(3) |
46. |
KRISTOVA Denisa |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.484 (18.484) | [2] 32.957 (14.473) | [3] 47.735 (14.778) | [4] 1:03.174 (15.439) | [5] 1:19.415 (16.241) | [6] 1:34.665 (15.250) | [7] 1:49.530 (14.865) Official Finish Time: 1:49.194 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 333 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.669 (16.669) | [2] 28.835 (12.166) | [3] 40.334 (11.499) | [4] 51.849 (11.515) | [5] 1:03.173 (11.324) | [6] 1:14.473 (11.300) | [7] 1:26.059 (11.586) Official Finish Time: 1:25.763 |
|
2 |
(2) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:26.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.792 (16.792) | [2] 28.938 (12.146) | [3] 40.456 (11.518) | [4] 51.981 (11.525) | [5] 1:03.275 (11.294) | [6] 1:14.592 (11.317) | [7] 1:27.187 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 1:26.894 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:31.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.135 (17.135) | [2] 29.414 (12.279) | [3] 41.360 (11.946) | [4] 53.637 (12.277) | [5] 1:06.149 (12.512) | [6] 1:19.039 (12.890) | [7] 1:32.047 (13.008) Official Finish Time: 1:31.754 |
|
4 |
(3) |
266. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:32.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.523 (16.523) | [2] 28.907 (12.384) | [3] 41.223 (12.316) | [4] 53.469 (12.246) | [5] 1:06.050 (12.581) | [6] 1:19.073 (13.023) | [7] 1:32.459 (13.386) Official Finish Time: 1:32.129 |
|
- |
(5) |
107. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 334 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:15.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.471 (13.471) | [2] 23.641 (10.170) | [3] 33.542 (9.901) | [4] 43.583 (10.041) | [5] 53.973 (10.390) | [6] 1:04.850 (10.877) | [7] 1:15.599 (10.749) Official Finish Time: 1:15.281 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:17.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.798 (13.798) | [2] 23.929 (10.131) | [3] 34.119 (10.190) | [4] 44.659 (10.540) | [5] 55.494 (10.835) | [6] 1:06.636 (11.142) | [7] 1:18.125 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 1:17.782 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:24.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.089 (15.089) | [2] 26.302 (11.213) | [3] 37.365 (11.063) | [4] 48.312 (10.947) | [5] 59.813 (11.501) | [6] 1:12.046 (12.233) | [7] 1:24.855 (12.809) Official Finish Time: 1:24.529 |
|
4 |
(5) |
284. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:26.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.767 (14.767) | [2] 26.080 (11.313) | [3] 37.659 (11.579) | [4] 49.277 (11.618) | [5] 1:01.453 (12.176) | [6] 1:14.197 (12.744) | [7] 1:26.956 (12.759) Official Finish Time: 1:26.642 |
|
5 |
(4) |
87. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:27.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.958 (14.958) | [2] 26.272 (11.314) | [3] 37.864 (11.592) | [4] 49.656 (11.792) | [5] 1:01.820 (12.164) | [6] 1:14.500 (12.680) | [7] 1:27.602 (13.102) Official Finish Time: 1:27.279 |
|
|
RACE: 335 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.228 (16.228) | [2] 28.244 (12.016) | [3] 40.095 (11.851) | [4] 51.642 (11.547) | [5] 1:02.855 (11.213) | [6] 1:13.700 (10.845) | [7] 1:24.389 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 1:24.066 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:24.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 28.143 (12.019) | [3] 39.984 (11.841) | [4] 51.541 (11.557) | [5] 1:02.871 (11.330) | [6] 1:13.900 (11.029) | [7] 1:24.604 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 1:24.276 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.345 (16.345) | [2] 28.445 (12.100) | [3] 40.220 (11.775) | [4] 51.846 (11.626) | [5] 1:03.144 (11.298) | [6] 1:14.887 (11.743) | [7] 1:27.077 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 1:26.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.463 (16.463) | [2] 28.527 (12.064) | [3] 40.322 (11.795) | [4] 51.878 (11.556) | [5] 1:03.378 (11.500) | [6] 1:15.085 (11.707) | [7] 1:27.209 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 1:26.888 |
|
5 |
(5) |
112. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:39.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.097 (17.097) | [2] 30.438 (13.341) | [3] 43.458 (13.020) | [4] 56.908 (13.450) | [5] 1:11.445 (14.537) | [6] 1:27.973 (16.528) | [7] 10:48:19.825 Official Finish Time: 1:39.596 |
|
|
RACE: 336 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:19.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.668 (14.668) | [2] 25.443 (10.775) | [3] 35.783 (10.340) | [4] 46.328 (10.545) | [5] 57.209 (10.881) | [6] 1:08.249 (11.040) | [7] 1:19.466 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 1:19.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.016 (15.016) | [2] 25.906 (10.890) | [3] 36.892 (10.986) | [4] 48.298 (11.406) | [5] 1:00.418 (12.120) | [6] 1:12.648 (12.230) | [7] 1:24.848 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 1:24.552 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.791 (14.791) | [2] 25.644 (10.853) | [3] 36.468 (10.824) | [4] 47.926 (11.458) | [5] 1:00.314 (12.388) | [6] 1:12.584 (12.270) | [7] 1:25.424 (12.840) Official Finish Time: 1:25.130 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:30.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 27.776 (12.007) | [3] 39.778 (12.002) | [4] 52.089 (12.311) | [5] 1:04.613 (12.524) | [6] 1:17.617 (13.004) | [7] 1:30.533 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:30.204 |
|
5 |
(5) |
236. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.892 (16.892) | [2] 29.173 (12.281) | [3] 41.775 (12.602) | [4] 55.261 (13.486) | [5] 1:10.344 (15.083) | [6] 1:26.352 (16.008) | [7] 1:41.189 (14.837) Official Finish Time: 1:40.887 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 349 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.303 (10.894) | [3] 35.889 (10.586) | [4] 46.987 (11.098) | [5] 57.650 (10.663) | [6] 1:08.045 (10.395) | [7] 1:18.848 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 1:18.535 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:19.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.514 (14.514) | [2] 25.387 (10.873) | [3] 35.986 (10.599) | [4] 46.682 (10.696) | [5] 57.639 (10.957) | [6] 1:08.723 (11.084) | [7] 1:19.854 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 1:19.550 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:19.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.775 (14.775) | [2] 25.543 (10.768) | [3] 36.228 (10.685) | [4] 47.081 (10.853) | [5] 58.229 (11.148) | [6] 1:09.093 (10.864) | [7] 1:20.037 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 1:19.680 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:26.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 25.855 (10.748) | [3] 36.659 (10.804) | [4] 48.042 (11.383) | [5] 1:00.110 (12.068) | [6] 1:13.331 (13.221) | [7] 1:27.019 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 1:26.702 |
|
5 |
(5) |
285. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:32.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.251 (14.251) | [2] 25.198 (10.947) | [3] 35.891 (10.693) | [4] 59.114 (23.223) | [5] 1:16.588 (17.474) | [6] 1:33.042 (16.454) | [7] 1:47.299 (14.257) Official Finish Time: 1:32.657 |
|
|
RACE: 350 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.683 (13.683) | [2] 24.022 (10.339) | [3] 34.403 (10.381) | [4] 45.121 (10.718) | [5] 56.213 (11.092) | [6] 1:07.510 (11.297) | [7] 1:18.747 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 1:18.416 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:18.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.780 (13.780) | [2] 24.132 (10.352) | [3] 34.503 (10.371) | [4] 45.212 (10.709) | [5] 56.314 (11.102) | [6] 1:07.609 (11.295) | [7] 1:18.834 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 1:18.515 |
|
3 |
(5) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.007 (14.007) | [2] 24.255 (10.248) | [3] 34.624 (10.369) | [4] 45.363 (10.739) | [5] 56.496 (11.133) | [6] 1:07.706 (11.210) | [7] 1:18.903 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 1:18.579 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.735 (14.735) | [2] 25.650 (10.915) | [3] 36.878 (11.228) | [4] 48.580 (11.702) | [5] 1:00.662 (12.082) | [6] 1:13.287 (12.625) | [7] 1:26.139 (12.852) Official Finish Time: 1:25.796 |
|
5 |
(4) |
110. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.249 (15.249) | [2] 26.033 (10.784) | [3] 37.063 (11.030) | [4] 48.716 (11.653) | [5] 1:00.959 (12.243) | [6] 1:13.490 (12.531) | [7] 1:26.193 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 1:25.818 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 357 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
113. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:15.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.727 (13.727) | [2] 23.817 (10.090) | [3] 33.925 (10.108) | [4] 43.987 (10.062) | [5] 54.264 (10.277) | [6] 1:05.013 (10.749) | [7] 1:16.199 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:15.854 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:17.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.572 (13.572) | [2] 23.731 (10.159) | [3] 33.818 (10.087) | [4] 44.292 (10.474) | [5] 55.255 (10.963) | [6] 1:06.335 (11.080) | [7] 1:17.584 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 1:17.260 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:17.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.194 (14.194) | [2] 24.169 (9.975) | [3] 34.233 (10.064) | [4] 44.573 (10.340) | [5] 55.416 (10.843) | [6] 1:06.464 (11.048) | [7] 1:17.650 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:17.337 |
|
4 |
(5) |
111. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.311 (14.311) | [2] 24.269 (9.958) | [3] 34.364 (10.095) | [4] 44.773 (10.409) | [5] 55.556 (10.783) | [6] 1:06.566 (11.010) | [7] 1:17.711 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 1:17.399 |
|
5 |
(4) |
173. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.007 (14.007) | [2] 24.057 (10.050) | [3] 34.100 (10.043) | [4] 44.460 (10.360) | [5] 55.316 (10.856) | [6] 1:06.527 (11.211) | [7] 1:18.841 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 1:18.524 |
|