|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.617 (15.617) | [2] 27.469 (11.852) | [3] 39.564 (12.095) | [4] 52.048 (12.484) | [5] 1:04.861 (12.813) | [6] 1:18.150 (13.289) | [7] 1:31.588 (13.438) Official Finish Time: 1:30.899 |
|
2 |
(3) |
272. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:33.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.967 (16.967) | [2] 29.230 (12.263) | [3] 42.154 (12.924) | [4] 54.873 (12.719) | [5] 1:07.878 (13.005) | [6] 1:21.298 (13.420) | [7] 1:34.063 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 1:33.381 |
|
3 |
(6) |
198. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.007 (17.007) | [2] 29.084 (12.077) | [3] 41.908 (12.824) | [4] 54.421 (12.513) | [5] 1:07.852 (13.431) | [6] 1:21.111 (13.259) | [7] 1:34.410 (13.299) Official Finish Time: 1:33.724 |
|
4 |
(7) |
218. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 29.434 (12.723) | [3] 42.057 (12.623) | [4] 54.682 (12.625) | [5] 1:07.923 (13.241) | [6] 1:21.537 (13.614) | [7] 1:34.790 (13.253) Official Finish Time: 1:34.096 |
|
5 |
(2) |
141. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.400 (16.400) | [2] 28.957 (12.557) | [3] 42.158 (13.201) | [4] 57.822 (15.664) | [5] 1:14.698 (16.876) | [6] 1:32.088 (17.390) | [7] 1:49.630 (17.542) Official Finish Time: 1:48.937 |
|
6 |
(1) |
208. |
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:02.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.090 (16.090) | [2] 28.855 (12.765) | [3] 50.016 (21.161) | [4] 1:09.098 (19.082) | [5] 1:24.945 (15.847) | [6] 1:41.178 (16.233) | [7] 2:03.095 (21.917) Official Finish Time: 2:02.374 |
|
- |
(5) |
84. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
271. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:32.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 27.980 (12.177) | [3] 40.570 (12.590) | [4] 53.454 (12.884) | [5] 1:06.051 (12.597) | [6] 1:19.281 (13.230) | [7] 1:32.659 (13.378) Official Finish Time: 1:32.124 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.526 (15.526) | [2] 27.833 (12.307) | [3] 40.396 (12.563) | [4] 53.458 (13.062) | [5] 1:06.795 (13.337) | [6] 1:20.875 (14.080) | [7] 1:34.728 (13.853) Official Finish Time: 1:34.253 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
1:37.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.741 (16.741) | [2] 29.790 (13.049) | [3] 42.928 (13.138) | [4] 56.311 (13.383) | [5] 1:09.879 (13.568) | [6] 1:23.821 (13.942) | [7] 1:37.781 (13.960) Official Finish Time: 1:37.246 |
|
4 |
(7) |
243. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.952 (16.952) | [2] 30.119 (13.167) | [3] 43.184 (13.065) | [4] 56.665 (13.481) | [5] 1:10.296 (13.631) | [6] 1:24.080 (13.784) | [7] 1:38.025 (13.945) Official Finish Time: 1:37.541 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.432 (16.432) | [2] 29.690 (13.258) | [3] 43.541 (13.851) | [4] 57.306 (13.765) | [5] 1:11.033 (13.727) | [6] 1:25.001 (13.968) | [7] 1:38.947 (13.946) Official Finish Time: 1:38.428 |
|
6 |
(5) |
327. |
EGRI Vince |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:57.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.947 (17.947) | [2] 32.360 (14.413) | [3] 46.657 (14.297) | [4] 1:01.646 (14.989) | [5] 1:17.001 (15.355) | [6] 1:36.237 (19.236) | [7] 1:57.667 (21.430) Official Finish Time: 1:57.162 |
|
7 |
(4) |
303. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:32.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.347 (21.347) | [2] 38.862 (17.515) | [3] 1:00.137 (21.275) | [4] 1:24.074 (23.937) | [5] 1:46.702 (22.628) | [6] 2:09.138 (22.436) | [7] 2:32.788 (23.650) Official Finish Time: 2:32.285 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.576 (14.576) | [2] 26.217 (11.641) | [3] 38.114 (11.897) | [4] 49.816 (11.702) | [5] 1:01.280 (11.464) | [6] 1:13.447 (12.167) | [7] 1:26.135 (12.688) Official Finish Time: 1:25.815 |
|
2 |
(6) |
196. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.416 (11.834) | [3] 39.716 (12.300) | [4] 52.613 (12.897) | [5] 1:06.261 (13.648) | [6] 1:20.028 (13.767) | [7] 1:33.763 (13.735) Official Finish Time: 1:33.442 |
|
3 |
(2) |
324. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.268 (11.898) | [3] 39.607 (12.339) | [4] 52.503 (12.896) | [5] 1:06.064 (13.561) | [6] 1:20.381 (14.317) | [7] 1:35.162 (14.781) Official Finish Time: 1:34.847 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
TRONKA Marcell Péter |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:39.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.439 (16.439) | [2] 29.427 (12.988) | [3] 42.823 (13.396) | [4] 56.610 (13.787) | [5] 1:10.527 (13.917) | [6] 1:24.851 (14.324) | [7] 1:39.639 (14.788) Official Finish Time: 1:39.313 |
|
5 |
(4) |
24. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:39.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.575 (16.575) | [2] 29.657 (13.082) | [3] 43.028 (13.371) | [4] 56.899 (13.871) | [5] 1:10.790 (13.891) | [6] 1:25.189 (14.399) | [7] 1:39.887 (14.698) Official Finish Time: 1:39.545 |
|
- |
(5) |
144. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
271. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:30.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.200 (16.200) | [2] 29.175 (12.975) | [3] 41.814 (12.639) | [4] 53.874 (12.060) | [5] 1:05.916 (12.042) | [6] 1:18.544 (12.628) | [7] 1:30.892 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 1:30.231 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.318 (16.318) | [2] 29.273 (12.955) | [3] 41.931 (12.658) | [4] 54.048 (12.117) | [5] 1:06.229 (12.181) | [6] 1:18.642 (12.413) | [7] 1:31.072 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 1:30.419 |
|
3 |
(4) |
218. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 29.438 (12.971) | [3] 42.100 (12.662) | [4] 54.297 (12.197) | [5] 1:06.574 (12.277) | [6] 1:19.200 (12.626) | [7] 1:31.926 (12.726) Official Finish Time: 1:31.274 |
|
4 |
(3) |
198. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.595 (16.595) | [2] 29.542 (12.947) | [3] 42.254 (12.712) | [4] 54.726 (12.472) | [5] 1:07.376 (12.650) | [6] 1:20.980 (13.604) | [7] 1:35.017 (14.037) Official Finish Time: 1:34.369 |
|
5 |
(5) |
140. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.915 (16.915) | [2] 29.800 (12.885) | [3] 42.403 (12.603) | [4] 55.048 (12.645) | [5] 1:08.215 (13.167) | [6] 1:22.387 (14.172) | [7] 1:35.608 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 1:34.970 |
|
6 |
(6) |
243. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.785 (16.785) | [2] 29.822 (13.037) | [3] 43.173 (13.351) | [4] 56.297 (13.124) | [5] 1:10.398 (14.101) | [6] 1:25.018 (14.620) | [7] 1:39.186 (14.168) Official Finish Time: 1:38.528 |
|
7 |
(7) |
24. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:42.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.117 (17.117) | [2] 30.158 (13.041) | [3] 43.477 (13.319) | [4] 57.268 (13.791) | [5] 1:12.444 (15.176) | [6] 1:27.970 (15.526) | [7] 1:42.991 (15.021) Official Finish Time: 1:42.287 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.463 (14.463) | [2] 25.742 (11.279) | [3] 37.542 (11.800) | [4] 49.782 (12.240) | [5] 1:01.494 (11.712) | [6] 1:13.597 (12.103) | [7] 1:25.999 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 1:25.691 |
|
2 |
(2) |
272. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:28.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.436 (15.436) | [2] 26.958 (11.522) | [3] 38.846 (11.888) | [4] 51.049 (12.203) | [5] 1:03.403 (12.354) | [6] 1:15.981 (12.578) | [7] 1:28.907 (12.926) Official Finish Time: 1:28.650 |
|
3 |
(3) |
196. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.886 (14.886) | [2] 26.542 (11.656) | [3] 38.567 (12.025) | [4] 50.600 (12.033) | [5] 1:02.849 (12.249) | [6] 1:15.562 (12.713) | [7] 1:29.064 (13.502) Official Finish Time: 1:28.786 |
|
4 |
(4) |
324. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.834 (15.834) | [2] 27.707 (11.873) | [3] 39.935 (12.228) | [4] 52.974 (13.039) | [5] 1:06.548 (13.574) | [6] 1:20.343 (13.795) | [7] 1:34.609 (14.266) Official Finish Time: 1:34.350 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
1:36.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 28.786 (12.501) | [3] 41.577 (12.791) | [4] 54.958 (13.381) | [5] 1:08.644 (13.686) | [6] 1:22.821 (14.177) | [7] 1:37.090 (14.269) Official Finish Time: 1:36.769 |
|
6 |
(6) |
143. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.574 (16.574) | [2] 29.857 (13.283) | [3] 43.168 (13.311) | [4] 56.784 (13.616) | [5] 1:10.810 (14.026) | [6] 1:24.667 (13.857) | [7] 1:38.318 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 1:38.063 |
|
- |
(7) |
100. |
TRONKA Marcell Péter |
HUN-DVTK |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.467 (11.593) | [3] 38.156 (11.689) | [4] 49.888 (11.732) | [5] 1:01.376 (11.488) | [6] 1:13.401 (12.025) | [7] 1:25.516 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:24.919 |
|
2 |
(4) |
271. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:25.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 26.913 (11.530) | [3] 38.537 (11.624) | [4] 50.204 (11.667) | [5] 1:01.997 (11.793) | [6] 1:13.960 (11.963) | [7] 1:26.274 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 1:25.664 |
|
3 |
(6) |
218. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 27.567 (11.614) | [3] 39.304 (11.737) | [4] 51.195 (11.891) | [5] 1:03.636 (12.441) | [6] 1:17.167 (13.531) | [7] 1:30.746 (13.579) Official Finish Time: 1:30.157 |
|
4 |
(2) |
272. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:34.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.652 (15.652) | [2] 27.187 (11.535) | [3] 38.800 (11.613) | [4] 50.572 (11.772) | [5] 1:02.347 (11.775) | [6] 1:17.410 (15.063) | [7] 1:35.482 (18.072) Official Finish Time: 1:34.886 |
|
5 |
(7) |
324. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.419 (16.419) | [2] 28.701 (12.282) | [3] 41.414 (12.713) | [4] 54.642 (13.228) | [5] 1:07.975 (13.333) | [6] 1:22.212 (14.237) | [7] 1:37.437 (15.225) Official Finish Time: 1:36.844 |
|
6 |
(5) |
142. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.484 (15.484) | [2] 26.984 (11.500) | [3] 38.666 (11.682) | [4] 50.392 (11.726) | [5] 1:02.200 (11.808) | [6] 1:14.182 (11.982) | [7] 1:37.802 (23.620) Official Finish Time: 1:37.166 |
|
7 |
(3) |
196. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 26.806 (11.678) | [3] 38.344 (11.538) | [4] 50.085 (11.741) | [5] 1:01.840 (11.755) | [6] 1:27.990 (26.150) | [7] 1:47.467 (19.477) Official Finish Time: 1:46.854 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
271. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
38.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.004 (15.004) | [2] 26.718 (11.714) | [3] 38.565 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 38.265 |
|
2 |
(4) |
196. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 26.953 (11.494) | [3] 38.594 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 38.272 |
|
3 |
(5) |
140. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 27.310 (12.034) | [3] 39.378 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 39.086 |
|
4 |
(2) |
100. |
TRONKA Marcell Péter |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.730 (16.730) | [2] 30.031 (13.301) | [3] 43.639 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 43.323 |
|
5 |
(3) |
327. |
EGRI Vince |
HUN-DSI |
|
45.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.347 (17.347) | [2] 31.038 (13.691) | [3] 45.367 (14.329) Official Finish Time: 45.052 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
324. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.152 (16.152) | [2] 28.293 (12.141) | [3] 40.849 (12.556) Official Finish Time: 40.476 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
40.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 28.601 (12.782) | [3] 41.065 (12.464) Official Finish Time: 40.662 |
|
3 |
(4) |
272. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.641 (16.641) | [2] 28.739 (12.098) | [3] 41.069 (12.330) Official Finish Time: 40.692 |
|
4 |
(2) |
143. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.710 (16.710) | [2] 29.676 (12.966) | [3] 42.897 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 42.519 |
|
5 |
(3) |
144. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.306 (16.306) | [2] 34.387 (18.081) | [3] 48.742 (14.355) Official Finish Time: 48.306 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 26.513 (11.537) | [3] 38.375 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 38.077 |
|
2 |
(4) |
218. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.737 (11.583) | [3] 38.598 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 38.296 |
|
3 |
(3) |
243. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.633 (15.633) | [2] 27.729 (12.096) | [3] 40.163 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 39.864 |
|
4 |
(5) |
84. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
39.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.187 (16.187) | [2] 28.167 (11.980) | [3] 40.275 (12.108) Official Finish Time: 39.969 |
|
5 |
(2) |
141. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 58 | [3] 24.08 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
145. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
35.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.458 (14.458) | [2] 25.084 (10.626) | [3] 36.160 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 35.809 |
|
2 |
(3) |
198. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.052 (16.052) | [2] 28.800 (12.748) | [3] 41.260 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 40.922 |
|
3 |
(2) |
208. |
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.937 (15.937) | [2] 28.597 (12.660) | [3] 41.546 (12.949) Official Finish Time: 41.198 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
41.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 29.067 (12.741) | [3] 41.723 (12.656) Official Finish Time: 41.326 |
|
5 |
(1) |
303. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.291 (20.291) | [2] 38.896 (18.605) | [3] 1:00.152 (21.256) Official Finish Time: 59.787 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.831 (14.831) | [2] 26.309 (11.478) | [3] 37.708 (11.399) Official Finish Time: 37.355 |
|
2 |
(2) |
271. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
37.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.090 (15.090) | [2] 26.559 (11.469) | [3] 37.898 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 37.488 |
|
3 |
(3) |
218. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.033 (15.033) | [2] 26.477 (11.444) | [3] 37.913 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 37.557 |
|
4 |
(4) |
243. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 27.994 (12.193) | [3] 40.711 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 40.361 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
40.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 28.351 (12.173) | [3] 41.072 (12.721) Official Finish Time: 40.708 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
35.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.982 (13.982) | [2] 24.710 (10.728) | [3] 35.699 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 35.383 |
|
2 |
(2) |
196. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.710 (14.710) | [2] 26.254 (11.544) | [3] 38.195 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 37.873 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.219 (11.951) | [3] 39.153 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 38.845 |
|
4 |
(4) |
324. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 27.819 (12.078) | [3] 40.361 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 40.051 |
|
5 |
(5) |
198. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.886 (15.886) | [2] 35.890 (20.004) | [3] 51.756 (15.866) Official Finish Time: 51.441 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
35.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.900 (13.900) | [2] 24.506 (10.606) | [3] 35.433 (10.927) Official Finish Time: 35.254 |
|
2 |
(3) |
271. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
37.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.664 (14.664) | [2] 25.831 (11.167) | [3] 37.480 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 37.303 |
|
3 |
(4) |
218. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.270 (15.270) | [2] 26.499 (11.229) | [3] 37.779 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 37.602 |
|
4 |
(5) |
196. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.958 (14.958) | [2] 26.268 (11.310) | [3] 37.911 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 37.711 |
|
- |
(2) |
142. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
145. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.416 (10.836) | [3] 30.234 (10.818) | [4] 41.680 (11.446) | [5] 53.738 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 53.419 |
|
2 |
(5) |
141. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:03.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.672 (9.672) | [2] 22.008 (12.336) | [3] 34.831 (12.823) | [4] 48.726 (13.895) | [5] 1:03.647 (14.921) Official Finish Time: 1:03.330 |
|
3 |
(4) |
327. |
EGRI Vince |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:08.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.488 (10.488) | [2] 24.701 (14.213) | [3] 38.668 (13.967) | [4] 53.407 (14.739) | [5] 1:08.800 (15.393) Official Finish Time: 1:08.462 |
|
4 |
(1) |
324. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.257 (9.257) | [2] 21.274 (12.017) | [3] 33.339 (12.065) | [4] 45.700 (12.361) | [5] 1:12.633 (26.933) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
198. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
271. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
56.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 20.836 (11.757) | [3] 32.434 (11.598) | [4] 44.542 (12.108) | [5] 57.111 (12.569) Official Finish Time: 56.765 |
|
2 |
(5) |
142. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.406 (9.406) | [2] 21.095 (11.689) | [3] 32.711 (11.616) | [4] 44.757 (12.046) | [5] 57.214 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 56.910 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
59.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 21.822 (12.377) | [3] 34.330 (12.508) | [4] 47.155 (12.825) | [5] 1:00.221 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 59.898 |
|
4 |
(4) |
243. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.606 (9.606) | [2] 22.172 (12.566) | [3] 34.944 (12.772) | [4] 48.015 (13.071) | [5] 1:01.201 (13.186) Official Finish Time: 1:00.906 |
|
5 |
(2) |
100. |
TRONKA Marcell Péter |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:03.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.073 (10.073) | [2] 22.827 (12.754) | [3] 35.614 (12.787) | [4] 49.501 (13.887) | [5] 1:04.232 (14.731) Official Finish Time: 1:03.918 |
|
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
218. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.368 (9.368) | [2] 21.234 (11.866) | [3] 33.476 (12.242) | [4] 46.268 (12.792) | [5] 59.414 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 59.084 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.470 (9.470) | [2] 22.060 (12.590) | [3] 34.181 (12.121) | [4] 47.075 (12.894) | [5] 1:00.311 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 59.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
208. |
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.442 (9.442) | [2] 22.413 (12.971) | [3] 35.263 (12.850) | [4] 48.805 (13.542) | [5] 1:02.853 (14.048) Official Finish Time: 1:02.521 |
|
4 |
(1) |
24. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:02.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.873 (9.873) | [2] 22.539 (12.666) | [3] 35.458 (12.919) | [4] 48.958 (13.500) | [5] 1:02.938 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 1:02.595 |
|
5 |
(2) |
303. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:30.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.693 (11.693) | [2] 29.844 (18.151) | [3] 50.056 (20.212) | [4] 1:09.192 (19.136) | [5] 1:30.973 (21.781) Official Finish Time: 1:30.603 |
|
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.231 (9.231) | [2] 20.591 (11.360) | [3] 32.291 (11.700) | [4] 44.329 (12.038) | [5] 56.813 (12.484) Official Finish Time: 56.425 |
|
2 |
(2) |
272. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
57.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 21.824 (12.261) | [3] 33.452 (11.628) | [4] 45.644 (12.192) | [5] 58.243 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 57.854 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
1:01.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.715 (9.715) | [2] 22.472 (12.757) | [3] 35.514 (13.042) | [4] 48.305 (12.791) | [5] 1:01.650 (13.345) Official Finish Time: 1:01.253 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:03.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.454 (9.454) | [2] 22.219 (12.765) | [3] 35.514 (13.295) | [4] 49.047 (13.533) | [5] 1:03.489 (14.442) Official Finish Time: 1:03.048 |
|
5 |
(1) |
143. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.124 (10.124) | [2] 22.701 (12.577) | [3] 35.824 (13.123) | [4] 49.139 (13.315) | [5] 1:07.689 (18.550) Official Finish Time: 1:07.287 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 347 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.513 (8.513) | [2] 19.360 (10.847) | [3] 30.144 (10.784) | [4] 41.478 (11.334) | [5] 53.190 (11.712) Official Finish Time: 52.910 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 20.253 (11.187) | [3] 31.548 (11.295) | [4] 43.387 (11.839) | [5] 55.221 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 54.951 |
|
3 |
(3) |
218. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 20.067 (11.228) | [3] 31.367 (11.300) | [4] 43.138 (11.771) | [5] 55.234 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 54.962 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.523 (9.523) | [2] 22.028 (12.505) | [3] 34.502 (12.474) | [4] 47.419 (12.917) | [5] 1:00.693 (13.274) Official Finish Time: 1:00.402 |
|
5 |
(5) |
141. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.746 (9.746) | [2] 22.568 (12.822) | [3] 35.660 (13.092) | [4] 49.586 (13.926) | [5] 1:04.895 (15.309) Official Finish Time: 1:04.611 |
|
|
RACE: 348 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
271. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.200 (9.200) | [2] 20.976 (11.776) | [3] 32.491 (11.515) | [4] 44.219 (11.728) | [5] 56.302 (12.083) Official Finish Time: 55.964 |
|
2 |
(2) |
196. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.082 (9.082) | [2] 20.831 (11.749) | [3] 32.333 (11.502) | [4] 44.041 (11.708) | [5] 56.349 (12.308) Official Finish Time: 56.001 |
|
3 |
(4) |
272. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
56.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 21.524 (11.877) | [3] 33.067 (11.543) | [4] 44.946 (11.879) | [5] 56.885 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 56.545 |
|
4 |
(1) |
324. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
57.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 21.370 (11.938) | [3] 33.055 (11.685) | [4] 45.365 (12.310) | [5] 58.093 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 57.744 |
|
5 |
(5) |
140. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.725 (9.725) | [2] 21.839 (12.114) | [3] 33.706 (11.867) | [4] 46.012 (12.306) | [5] 59.052 (13.040) Official Finish Time: 58.710 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 356 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 19.397 (10.846) | [3] 30.210 (10.813) | [4] 41.868 (11.658) | [5] 53.841 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 53.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 20.589 (11.506) | [3] 32.214 (11.625) | [4] 43.868 (11.654) | [5] 55.754 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 55.434 |
|
3 |
(3) |
218. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.376 (9.376) | [2] 20.694 (11.318) | [3] 32.336 (11.642) | [4] 44.158 (11.822) | [5] 55.905 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 55.584 |
|
4 |
(4) |
271. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.580 (9.580) | [2] 20.979 (11.399) | [3] 32.493 (11.514) | [4] 44.231 (11.738) | [5] 55.901 (11.670) Official Finish Time: 55.587 |
|
5 |
(5) |
196. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 20.696 (11.479) | [3] 32.746 (12.050) | [4] 44.567 (11.821) | [5] 56.648 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 56.308 |
|