|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
21. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:33.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.406 (16.406) | [2] 28.806 (12.400) | [3] 41.466 (12.660) | [4] 54.061 (12.595) | [5] 1:07.135 (13.074) | [6] 1:20.321 (13.186) | [7] 1:33.612 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 1:33.262 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.732 (15.732) | [2] 28.003 (12.271) | [3] 40.793 (12.790) | [4] 53.954 (13.161) | [5] 1:07.588 (13.634) | [6] 1:20.718 (13.130) | [7] 1:33.846 (13.128) Official Finish Time: 1:33.478 |
|
3 |
(7) |
257. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.321 (16.321) | [2] 29.122 (12.801) | [3] 41.867 (12.745) | [4] 55.063 (13.196) | [5] 1:08.956 (13.893) | [6] 1:22.608 (13.652) | [7] 1:36.063 (13.455) Official Finish Time: 1:35.745 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:37.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 28.725 (12.621) | [3] 41.425 (12.700) | [4] 54.847 (13.422) | [5] 1:08.843 (13.996) | [6] 1:23.400 (14.557) | [7] 1:37.687 (14.287) Official Finish Time: 1:37.337 |
|
5 |
(2) |
176. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 27.606 (12.421) | [3] 40.832 (13.226) | [4] 54.779 (13.947) | [5] 1:09.168 (14.389) | [6] 1:24.848 (15.680) | [7] 1:41.030 (16.182) Official Finish Time: 1:40.699 |
|
- |
(3) |
88. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.236 (17.236) | [2] 37.547 (20.311) | [3] 53.062 (15.515) | [4] 1:08.946 (15.884) | [5] 1:25.465 (16.519) | [6] 1:41.667 (16.202) | [7] 12:44:18.222 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
118. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:31.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.690 (16.690) | [2] 28.777 (12.087) | [3] 41.024 (12.247) | [4] 53.136 (12.112) | [5] 1:05.837 (12.701) | [6] 1:19.027 (13.190) | [7] 1:31.893 (12.866) Official Finish Time: 1:31.480 |
|
2 |
(6) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.185 (16.185) | [2] 28.582 (12.397) | [3] 41.228 (12.646) | [4] 53.872 (12.644) | [5] 1:06.833 (12.961) | [6] 1:20.299 (13.466) | [7] 1:33.964 (13.665) Official Finish Time: 1:33.519 |
|
3 |
(1) |
177. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 28.457 (12.422) | [3] 41.106 (12.649) | [4] 54.103 (12.997) | [5] 1:07.156 (13.053) | [6] 1:20.858 (13.702) | [7] 1:35.412 (14.554) Official Finish Time: 1:34.988 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:39.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.712 (16.712) | [2] 29.973 (13.261) | [3] 43.667 (13.694) | [4] 57.363 (13.696) | [5] 1:11.122 (13.759) | [6] 1:25.052 (13.930) | [7] 1:39.740 (14.688) Official Finish Time: 1:39.319 |
|
5 |
(3) |
313. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 29.543 (13.189) | [3] 42.594 (13.051) | [4] 55.935 (13.341) | [5] 1:10.135 (14.200) | [6] 1:24.743 (14.608) | [7] 1:47.745 (23.002) Official Finish Time: 1:47.296 |
|
6 |
(4) |
294. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:52.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.562 (17.562) | [2] 31.606 (14.044) | [3] 46.986 (15.380) | [4] 1:02.575 (15.589) | [5] 1:19.007 (16.432) | [6] 1:35.551 (16.544) | [7] 1:53.319 (17.768) Official Finish Time: 1:52.892 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
255. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:36.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.913 (16.913) | [2] 29.494 (12.581) | [3] 42.120 (12.626) | [4] 55.339 (13.219) | [5] 1:08.721 (13.382) | [6] 1:22.983 (14.262) | [7] 1:37.429 (14.446) Official Finish Time: 1:36.695 |
|
2 |
(4) |
226. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.291 (17.291) | [2] 30.270 (12.979) | [3] 42.879 (12.609) | [4] 56.177 (13.298) | [5] 1:10.030 (13.853) | [6] 1:23.906 (13.876) | [7] 1:37.527 (13.621) Official Finish Time: 1:36.790 |
|
3 |
(6) |
179. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.440 (17.440) | [2] 30.700 (13.260) | [3] 43.363 (12.663) | [4] 56.278 (12.915) | [5] 1:10.229 (13.951) | [6] 1:23.989 (13.760) | [7] 1:37.756 (13.767) Official Finish Time: 1:37.033 |
|
4 |
(5) |
238. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.721 (16.721) | [2] 29.296 (12.575) | [3] 42.099 (12.803) | [4] 55.935 (13.836) | [5] 1:09.954 (14.019) | [6] 1:24.712 (14.758) | [7] 1:39.815 (15.103) Official Finish Time: 1:39.083 |
|
5 |
(1) |
91. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:42.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.089 (17.089) | [2] 30.886 (13.797) | [3] 44.737 (13.851) | [4] 58.830 (14.093) | [5] 1:13.452 (14.622) | [6] 1:28.316 (14.864) | [7] 1:43.052 (14.736) Official Finish Time: 1:42.324 |
|
6 |
(3) |
314. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:52.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.238 (17.238) | [2] 33.186 (15.948) | [3] 51.734 (18.548) | [4] 1:06.905 (15.171) | [5] 1:22.017 (15.112) | [6] 1:37.287 (15.270) | [7] 1:53.081 (15.794) Official Finish Time: 1:52.351 |
|
7 |
(7) |
117. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:59.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.992 (17.992) | [2] 31.809 (13.817) | [3] 46.309 (14.500) | [4] 1:01.069 (14.760) | [5] 1:26.798 (25.729) | [6] 1:43.805 (17.007) | [7] 2:00.301 (16.496) Official Finish Time: 1:59.564 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:29.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.718 (15.718) | [2] 27.832 (12.114) | [3] 40.513 (12.681) | [4] 52.850 (12.337) | [5] 1:04.751 (11.901) | [6] 1:17.477 (12.726) | [7] 1:29.689 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 1:29.260 |
|
2 |
(3) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.590 (15.590) | [2] 27.676 (12.086) | [3] 40.405 (12.729) | [4] 52.726 (12.321) | [5] 1:05.282 (12.556) | [6] 1:18.975 (13.693) | [7] 1:33.512 (14.537) Official Finish Time: 1:33.008 |
|
3 |
(5) |
259. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:36.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.928 (15.928) | [2] 28.093 (12.165) | [3] 40.805 (12.712) | [4] 53.582 (12.777) | [5] 1:06.832 (13.250) | [6] 1:21.489 (14.657) | [7] 1:36.485 (14.996) Official Finish Time: 1:36.061 |
|
4 |
(7) |
239. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.896 (16.896) | [2] 30.166 (13.270) | [3] 43.705 (13.539) | [4] 57.237 (13.532) | [5] 1:10.586 (13.349) | [6] 1:24.665 (14.079) | [7] 1:38.955 (14.290) Official Finish Time: 1:38.535 |
|
5 |
(6) |
90. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:44.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.734 (16.734) | [2] 30.074 (13.340) | [3] 43.732 (13.658) | [4] 58.225 (14.493) | [5] 1:13.202 (14.977) | [6] 1:28.724 (15.522) | [7] 1:44.581 (15.857) Official Finish Time: 1:44.152 |
|
6 |
(4) |
116. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.198 (18.198) | [2] 33.027 (14.829) | [3] 47.680 (14.653) | [4] 1:02.603 (14.923) | [5] 1:17.634 (15.031) | [6] 1:32.610 (14.976) | [7] 1:48.181 (15.571) Official Finish Time: 1:47.749 |
|
7 |
(2) |
70. |
VRANCSIK Alma Lívia |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:27.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.847 (21.847) | [2] 42.104 (20.257) | [3] 1:02.283 (20.179) | [4] 1:22.149 (19.866) | [5] 1:43.910 (21.761) | [6] 2:07.000 (23.090) | [7] 2:28.214 (21.214) Official Finish Time: 2:27.771 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 26.755 (11.586) | [3] 39.165 (12.410) | [4] 52.299 (13.134) | [5] 1:05.295 (12.996) | [6] 1:18.887 (13.592) | [7] 1:32.241 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 1:31.579 |
|
2 |
(5) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 28.154 (12.090) | [3] 40.145 (11.991) | [4] 52.432 (12.287) | [5] 1:05.078 (12.646) | [6] 1:18.616 (13.538) | [7] 1:32.208 (13.592) Official Finish Time: 1:31.628 |
|
3 |
(6) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 27.302 (11.830) | [3] 39.890 (12.588) | [4] 52.656 (12.766) | [5] 1:05.502 (12.846) | [6] 1:19.843 (14.341) | [7] 1:32.869 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 1:32.288 |
|
4 |
(4) |
250. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:36.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.947 (15.947) | [2] 28.050 (12.103) | [3] 40.639 (12.589) | [4] 54.354 (13.715) | [5] 1:07.792 (13.438) | [6] 1:22.230 (14.438) | [7] 1:37.381 (15.151) Official Finish Time: 1:36.792 |
|
5 |
(1) |
57. |
MIKHAILOVA Tatiana |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:17.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.517 (17.517) | [2] 37.268 (19.751) | [3] 54.690 (17.422) | [4] 1:11.121 (16.431) | [5] 1:27.320 (16.199) | [6] 1:44.152 (16.832) | [7] 2:01.364 (17.212) Official Finish Time: 2:17.358 |
|
6 |
(3) |
69. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:17.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.275 (22.275) | [2] 41.681 (19.406) | [3] 1:01.046 (19.365) | [4] 1:20.404 (19.358) | [5] 1:39.676 (19.272) | [6] 1:59.016 (19.340) | [7] 2:18.155 (19.139) Official Finish Time: 2:17.558 |
|
7 |
(7) |
178. |
SZANCSIK Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:26.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.717 (17.717) | [2] 31.938 (14.221) | [3] 46.474 (14.536) | [4] 1:02.369 (15.895) | [5] 1:20.478 (18.109) | [6] 1:36.871 (16.393) | [7] 2:27.393 (50.522) Official Finish Time: 2:26.807 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 27.598 (12.208) | [3] 39.534 (11.936) | [4] 51.187 (11.653) | [5] 1:03.618 (12.431) | [6] 1:16.534 (12.916) | [7] 1:29.179 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 1:28.865 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.853 (15.853) | [2] 28.016 (12.163) | [3] 39.731 (11.715) | [4] 51.591 (11.860) | [5] 1:04.364 (12.773) | [6] 1:17.915 (13.551) | [7] 1:31.671 (13.756) Official Finish Time: 1:31.366 |
|
3 |
(4) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.598 (15.598) | [2] 27.936 (12.338) | [3] 40.674 (12.738) | [4] 53.307 (12.633) | [5] 1:06.410 (13.103) | [6] 1:19.994 (13.584) | [7] 1:33.792 (13.798) Official Finish Time: 1:33.477 |
|
4 |
(5) |
89. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:36.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.276 (16.276) | [2] 29.023 (12.747) | [3] 41.834 (12.811) | [4] 55.093 (13.259) | [5] 1:08.713 (13.620) | [6] 1:22.690 (13.977) | [7] 1:37.033 (14.343) Official Finish Time: 1:36.705 |
|
5 |
(6) |
68. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:37.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.708 (16.708) | [2] 29.210 (12.502) | [3] 41.783 (12.573) | [4] 55.080 (13.297) | [5] 1:08.918 (13.838) | [6] 1:22.875 (13.957) | [7] 1:37.684 (14.809) Official Finish Time: 1:37.361 |
|
6 |
(2) |
225. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:48.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.178 (17.178) | [2] 31.152 (13.974) | [3] 45.722 (14.570) | [4] 1:00.926 (15.204) | [5] 1:17.124 (16.198) | [6] 1:33.062 (15.938) | [7] 1:49.293 (16.231) Official Finish Time: 1:48.900 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:30.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.652 (15.652) | [2] 27.382 (11.730) | [3] 39.260 (11.878) | [4] 51.740 (12.480) | [5] 1:04.926 (13.186) | [6] 1:18.026 (13.100) | [7] 1:30.847 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 1:30.308 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.882 (15.882) | [2] 27.525 (11.643) | [3] 39.545 (12.020) | [4] 51.916 (12.371) | [5] 1:04.667 (12.751) | [6] 1:17.902 (13.235) | [7] 1:31.059 (13.157) Official Finish Time: 1:30.519 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.895 (16.895) | [2] 29.237 (12.342) | [3] 41.743 (12.506) | [4] 54.720 (12.977) | [5] 1:08.075 (13.355) | [6] 1:21.209 (13.134) | [7] 1:34.155 (12.946) Official Finish Time: 1:33.599 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.330 (16.330) | [2] 28.788 (12.458) | [3] 41.472 (12.684) | [4] 54.404 (12.932) | [5] 1:07.872 (13.468) | [6] 1:21.061 (13.189) | [7] 1:34.176 (13.115) Official Finish Time: 1:33.636 |
|
5 |
(5) |
177. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.447 (16.447) | [2] 28.916 (12.469) | [3] 41.569 (12.653) | [4] 54.558 (12.989) | [5] 1:07.931 (13.373) | [6] 1:21.402 (13.471) | [7] 1:34.684 (13.282) Official Finish Time: 1:34.132 |
|
6 |
(6) |
257. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:34.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.739 (16.739) | [2] 29.097 (12.358) | [3] 41.876 (12.779) | [4] 54.922 (13.046) | [5] 1:08.251 (13.329) | [6] 1:21.630 (13.379) | [7] 1:34.832 (13.202) Official Finish Time: 1:34.238 |
|
7 |
(7) |
67. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:37.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.241 (17.241) | [2] 29.872 (12.631) | [3] 42.943 (13.071) | [4] 56.224 (13.281) | [5] 1:09.560 (13.336) | [6] 1:23.662 (14.102) | [7] 1:38.029 (14.367) Official Finish Time: 1:37.479 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:28.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.005 (16.005) | [2] 28.693 (12.688) | [3] 40.995 (12.302) | [4] 53.278 (12.283) | [5] 1:05.201 (11.923) | [6] 1:17.041 (11.840) | [7] 1:29.162 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 1:28.750 |
|
2 |
(4) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.253 (16.253) | [2] 29.099 (12.846) | [3] 41.329 (12.230) | [4] 53.858 (12.529) | [5] 1:06.175 (12.317) | [6] 1:19.619 (13.444) | [7] 1:32.544 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 1:32.135 |
|
3 |
(5) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.280 (16.280) | [2] 29.203 (12.923) | [3] 41.521 (12.318) | [4] 54.208 (12.687) | [5] 1:07.248 (13.040) | [6] 1:20.491 (13.243) | [7] 1:33.678 (13.187) Official Finish Time: 1:33.258 |
|
4 |
(7) |
250. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:34.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.718 (16.718) | [2] 29.556 (12.838) | [3] 41.869 (12.313) | [4] 54.486 (12.617) | [5] 1:07.597 (13.111) | [6] 1:20.883 (13.286) | [7] 1:34.531 (13.648) Official Finish Time: 1:34.109 |
|
5 |
(6) |
259. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:50.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.462 (16.462) | [2] 38.699 (22.237) | [3] 53.582 (14.883) | [4] 1:07.991 (14.409) | [5] 1:22.167 (14.176) | [6] 1:36.384 (14.217) | [7] 1:51.141 (14.757) Official Finish Time: 1:50.732 |
|
6 |
(2) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 28.900 (12.763) | [3] 59.680 (30.780) | [4] 1:23.411 (23.731) | [5] 1:41.739 (18.328) | [6] 14:36:55.756 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
21. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.288 (16.288) | [2] 28.943 (12.655) | [3] 41.290 (12.347) | [4] 53.540 (12.250) | [5] 1:06.073 (12.533) | [6] 1:19.010 (12.937) | [7] 1:32.533 (13.523) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 27.333 (11.896) | [3] 39.312 (11.979) | [4] 51.036 (11.724) | [5] 1:03.011 (11.975) | [6] 1:15.836 (12.825) | [7] 1:28.244 (12.408) Official Finish Time: 1:27.978 |
|
2 |
(3) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 27.481 (11.910) | [3] 39.444 (11.963) | [4] 51.580 (12.136) | [5] 1:03.903 (12.323) | [6] 1:16.516 (12.613) | [7] 1:28.916 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 1:28.657 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.291 (15.291) | [2] 27.142 (11.851) | [3] 39.221 (12.079) | [4] 51.381 (12.160) | [5] 1:03.656 (12.275) | [6] 1:16.495 (12.839) | [7] 1:29.274 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 1:29.022 |
|
4 |
(4) |
255. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:34.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 27.870 (12.022) | [3] 40.011 (12.141) | [4] 52.755 (12.744) | [5] 1:06.716 (13.961) | [6] 1:21.167 (14.451) | [7] 1:35.097 (13.930) Official Finish Time: 1:34.801 |
|
5 |
(7) |
179. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.649 (16.649) | [2] 29.262 (12.613) | [3] 42.310 (13.048) | [4] 54.952 (12.642) | [5] 1:07.888 (12.936) | [6] 1:21.214 (13.326) | [7] 1:35.543 (14.329) Official Finish Time: 1:35.271 |
|
6 |
(6) |
226. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 29.189 (12.835) | [3] 42.407 (13.218) | [4] 56.022 (13.615) | [5] 1:09.645 (13.623) | [6] 1:23.235 (13.590) | [7] 1:37.075 (13.840) Official Finish Time: 1:36.810 |
|
7 |
(5) |
89. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:37.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.353 (16.353) | [2] 29.683 (13.330) | [3] 42.815 (13.132) | [4] 56.138 (13.323) | [5] 1:09.890 (13.752) | [6] 1:23.761 (13.871) | [7] 1:37.450 (13.689) Official Finish Time: 1:37.168 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.841 (16.841) | [2] 28.651 (11.810) | [3] 40.671 (12.020) | [4] 52.498 (11.827) | [5] 1:04.034 (11.536) | [6] 1:15.457 (11.423) | [7] 1:27.410 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 1:26.963 |
|
2 |
(1) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.295 (17.295) | [2] 28.958 (11.663) | [3] 40.806 (11.848) | [4] 53.015 (12.209) | [5] 1:04.346 (11.331) | [6] 1:16.241 (11.895) | [7] 1:28.570 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 1:28.127 |
|
3 |
(5) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.752 (16.752) | [2] 28.478 (11.726) | [3] 40.549 (12.071) | [4] 52.984 (12.435) | [5] 1:05.548 (12.564) | [6] 1:18.419 (12.871) | [7] 1:31.254 (12.835) Official Finish Time: 1:30.818 |
|
4 |
(7) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.540 (17.540) | [2] 29.569 (12.029) | [3] 41.294 (11.725) | [4] 53.627 (12.333) | [5] 1:05.848 (12.221) | [6] 1:18.750 (12.902) | [7] 1:31.933 (13.183) Official Finish Time: 1:31.487 |
|
5 |
(6) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.211 (17.211) | [2] 29.260 (12.049) | [3] 41.206 (11.946) | [4] 53.559 (12.353) | [5] 1:06.128 (12.569) | [6] 1:19.275 (13.147) | [7] 1:32.610 (13.335) Official Finish Time: 1:32.138 |
|
6 |
(2) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:34.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.294 (18.294) | [2] 30.247 (11.953) | [3] 42.317 (12.070) | [4] 54.841 (12.524) | [5] 1:07.800 (12.959) | [6] 1:21.090 (13.290) | [7] 1:34.953 (13.863) Official Finish Time: 1:34.480 |
|
7 |
(4) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:45.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.148 (21.148) | [2] 36.940 (15.792) | [3] 50.349 (13.409) | [4] 1:04.117 (13.768) | [5] 1:17.229 (13.112) | [6] 1:30.963 (13.734) | [7] 1:45.876 (14.913) Official Finish Time: 1:45.425 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 333 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 27.194 (12.021) | [3] 39.267 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 38.939 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.309 (15.309) | [2] 27.313 (12.004) | [3] 39.279 (11.966) Official Finish Time: 38.970 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.851 (15.851) | [2] 28.193 (12.342) | [3] 40.508 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 40.177 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
42.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.491 (16.491) | [2] 29.375 (12.884) | [3] 42.439 (13.064) Official Finish Time: 42.118 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.099 (15.099) | [2] 26.425 (11.326) | [3] 37.796 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 37.485 |
|
2 |
(1) |
259. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.744 (11.700) | [3] 38.588 (11.844) Official Finish Time: 38.277 |
|
3 |
(5) |
89. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
41.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.954 (15.954) | [2] 28.589 (12.635) | [3] 41.454 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 41.143 |
|
4 |
(2) |
225. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.611 (16.611) | [2] 30.013 (13.402) | [3] 43.971 (13.958) Official Finish Time: 43.611 |
|
5 |
(3) |
294. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.417 (17.417) | [2] 31.789 (14.372) | [3] 47.288 (15.499) Official Finish Time: 46.964 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.113 (16.113) | [2] 28.215 (12.102) | [3] 40.415 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 39.635 |
|
2 |
(2) |
238. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.850 (15.850) | [2] 28.247 (12.397) | [3] 40.878 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 40.109 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.188 (17.188) | [2] 28.873 (11.685) | [3] 40.912 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 40.170 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 28.581 (12.457) | [3] 41.012 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 40.266 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
54.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.324 (17.324) | [2] 38.807 (21.483) | [3] 54.879 (16.072) Official Finish Time: 54.129 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.036 (15.036) | [2] 26.709 (11.673) | [3] 39.041 (12.332) Official Finish Time: 38.676 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.529 (15.529) | [2] 27.276 (11.747) | [3] 39.864 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 39.483 |
|
3 |
(2) |
257. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.860 (15.860) | [2] 27.686 (11.826) | [3] 40.102 (12.416) Official Finish Time: 39.737 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
MIKHAILOVA Tatiana |
GER-SLIC |
|
45.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.552 (17.552) | [2] 31.725 (14.173) | [3] 45.887 (14.162) Official Finish Time: 45.499 |
|
5 |
(3) |
69. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
59.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.733 (21.733) | [2] 40.404 (18.671) | [3] 59.509 (19.105) Official Finish Time: 59.120 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
37.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 26.495 (11.575) | [3] 38.279 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 37.921 |
|
2 |
(3) |
226. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.871 (15.871) | [2] 28.166 (12.295) | [3] 40.708 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 40.371 |
|
3 |
(2) |
314. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
40.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.750 (15.750) | [2] 28.321 (12.571) | [3] 40.771 (12.450) Official Finish Time: 40.414 |
|
4 |
(5) |
179. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 28.555 (12.541) | [3] 40.972 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 40.628 |
|
5 |
(1) |
116. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.697 (17.697) | [2] 32.076 (14.379) | [3] 46.548 (14.472) Official Finish Time: 46.205 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
255. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.062 (15.062) | [2] 27.211 (12.149) | [3] 39.898 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 39.576 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.754 (15.754) | [2] 28.093 (12.339) | [3] 40.662 (12.569) Official Finish Time: 40.361 |
|
3 |
(4) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 28.276 (12.228) | [3] 40.795 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 40.451 |
|
4 |
(3) |
313. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
40.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.929 (15.929) | [2] 28.456 (12.527) | [3] 41.298 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 40.979 |
|
5 |
(2) |
117. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.282 (17.282) | [2] 31.022 (13.740) | [3] 44.899 (13.877) Official Finish Time: 44.576 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 26.653 (11.645) | [3] 39.074 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 38.763 |
|
2 |
(4) |
239. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.506 (15.506) | [2] 27.189 (11.683) | [3] 39.570 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 39.260 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.789 (15.789) | [2] 27.887 (12.098) | [3] 40.643 (12.756) Official Finish Time: 40.330 |
|
4 |
(5) |
91. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.284 (17.284) | [2] 31.038 (13.754) | [3] 45.177 (14.139) Official Finish Time: 44.861 |
|
- |
(2) |
70. |
VRANCSIK Alma Lívia |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
38.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 27.648 (11.636) | [3] 39.488 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 38.835 |
|
2 |
(2) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.800 (15.800) | [2] 27.873 (12.073) | [3] 39.776 (11.903) Official Finish Time: 39.146 |
|
3 |
(3) |
250. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
40.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.676 (16.676) | [2] 28.690 (12.014) | [3] 40.938 (12.248) Official Finish Time: 40.301 |
|
4 |
(1) |
90. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.613 (16.613) | [2] 30.037 (13.424) | [3] 43.704 (13.667) Official Finish Time: 43.033 |
|
5 |
(5) |
178. |
SZANCSIK Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.216 (17.216) | [2] 30.684 (13.468) | [3] 44.989 (14.305) Official Finish Time: 44.352 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 26.391 (11.478) | [3] 37.974 (11.583) Official Finish Time: 37.686 |
|
2 |
(2) |
239. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 27.100 (11.674) | [3] 38.959 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 38.680 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.994 (15.994) | [2] 28.424 (12.430) | [3] 40.803 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 40.469 |
|
4 |
(5) |
89. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
40.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 28.769 (12.591) | [3] 41.160 (12.391) Official Finish Time: 40.880 |
|
5 |
(4) |
313. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
41.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.414 (16.414) | [2] 28.955 (12.541) | [3] 41.458 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 41.145 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
38.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.303 (11.844) | [3] 39.091 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 38.760 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.372 (15.372) | [2] 27.217 (11.845) | [3] 39.386 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 38.996 |
|
3 |
(3) |
257. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.874 (15.874) | [2] 27.800 (11.926) | [3] 39.869 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 39.528 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
39.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 28.095 (12.058) | [3] 40.348 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 39.992 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.642 (16.642) | [2] 30.196 (13.554) | [3] 43.929 (13.733) Official Finish Time: 43.520 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.990 (14.990) | [2] 26.792 (11.802) | [3] 38.646 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 38.318 |
|
2 |
(2) |
255. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.213 (15.213) | [2] 26.938 (11.725) | [3] 38.857 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 38.562 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
38.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 27.089 (11.672) | [3] 39.088 (11.999) Official Finish Time: 38.796 |
|
4 |
(4) |
250. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
39.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.738 (15.738) | [2] 27.573 (11.835) | [3] 39.376 (11.803) Official Finish Time: 39.066 |
|
5 |
(5) |
225. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.787 (16.787) | [2] 30.268 (13.481) | [3] 44.469 (14.201) Official Finish Time: 44.173 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
259. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.856 (14.856) | [2] 26.750 (11.894) | [3] 38.864 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 38.584 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.064 (15.064) | [2] 26.855 (11.791) | [3] 39.024 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 38.665 |
|
3 |
(3) |
238. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.633 (15.633) | [2] 27.990 (12.357) | [3] 40.424 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 40.100 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.971 (15.971) | [2] 28.249 (12.278) | [3] 40.892 (12.643) Official Finish Time: 40.580 |
|
5 |
(5) |
314. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
40.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.065 (16.065) | [2] 28.308 (12.243) | [3] 40.984 (12.676) Official Finish Time: 40.663 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.118 (15.118) | [2] 26.679 (11.561) | [3] 38.184 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 37.887 |
|
2 |
(1) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 26.488 (11.575) | [3] 38.284 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 37.990 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 28.094 (12.337) | [3] 40.438 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 40.144 |
|
4 |
(4) |
226. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 28.283 (12.396) | [3] 40.631 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 40.292 |
|
5 |
(5) |
179. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.173 (16.173) | [2] 28.372 (12.199) | [3] 40.815 (12.443) Official Finish Time: 40.511 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
37.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 26.060 (11.383) | [3] 37.621 (11.561) Official Finish Time: 37.316 |
|
2 |
(2) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.219 (15.219) | [2] 27.046 (11.827) | [3] 38.939 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 38.653 |
|
3 |
(4) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 27.141 (11.694) | [3] 39.083 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 38.773 |
|
4 |
(3) |
177. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.568 (15.568) | [2] 27.313 (11.745) | [3] 39.446 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 39.122 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
42.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 29.626 (13.072) | [3] 42.921 (13.295) Official Finish Time: 42.565 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 26.577 (11.676) | [3] 39.009 (12.432) Official Finish Time: 38.702 |
|
2 |
(3) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 27.311 (11.614) | [3] 39.178 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 38.875 |
|
3 |
(2) |
259. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.135 (15.135) | [2] 26.921 (11.786) | [3] 39.251 (12.330) Official Finish Time: 38.940 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 27.673 (12.148) | [3] 40.630 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 40.307 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
41.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.394 (16.394) | [2] 29.230 (12.836) | [3] 42.167 (12.937) Official Finish Time: 41.824 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.700 (14.700) | [2] 25.987 (11.287) | [3] 37.309 (11.322) Official Finish Time: 36.911 |
|
2 |
(3) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 26.376 (11.441) | [3] 37.916 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 37.519 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 26.831 (11.556) | [3] 38.370 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 37.927 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 28.275 (12.359) | [3] 40.491 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 40.098 |
|
5 |
(2) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.118 (15.118) | [2] 26.606 (11.488) | [3] 42.550 (15.944) Official Finish Time: 42.071 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
36.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.636 (14.636) | [2] 25.842 (11.206) | [3] 37.206 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 36.895 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.769 (14.769) | [2] 26.245 (11.476) | [3] 38.152 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 37.849 |
|
3 |
(2) |
255. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.068 (15.068) | [2] 27.068 (12.000) | [3] 39.281 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 38.953 |
|
4 |
(5) |
257. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.862 (15.862) | [2] 27.959 (12.097) | [3] 40.338 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 40.030 |
|
- |
(4) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.893 (14.893) | [2] 26.464 (11.571) | [3] 38.323 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 37.987 |
|
2 |
(2) |
239. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.371 (15.371) | [2] 27.160 (11.789) | [3] 39.300 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 38.967 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
39.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.011 (16.011) | [2] 28.022 (12.011) | [3] 40.303 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 39.965 |
|
4 |
(4) |
250. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
40.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.325 (16.325) | [2] 28.584 (12.259) | [3] 40.452 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 40.089 |
|
5 |
(5) |
238. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 28.569 (12.545) | [3] 41.556 (12.987) Official Finish Time: 41.190 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
36.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 25.323 (10.984) | [3] 36.476 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 36.175 |
|
2 |
(2) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.668 (14.668) | [2] 25.985 (11.317) | [3] 37.575 (11.590) Official Finish Time: 37.202 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.786 (14.786) | [2] 26.285 (11.499) | [3] 37.646 (11.361) Official Finish Time: 37.344 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.471 (15.471) | [2] 27.098 (11.627) | [3] 39.010 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 38.705 |
|
5 |
(5) |
259. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.967 (15.967) | [2] 27.876 (11.909) | [3] 39.986 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 39.684 |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.528 (14.528) | [2] 25.834 (11.306) | [3] 37.017 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 36.674 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 26.292 (11.435) | [3] 38.013 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 37.637 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 26.513 (11.433) | [3] 38.067 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 37.724 |
|
4 |
(4) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 26.665 (11.375) | [3] 38.361 (11.696) Official Finish Time: 38.003 |
|
5 |
(5) |
239. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.397 (15.397) | [2] 26.804 (11.407) | [3] 38.677 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 38.357 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
36.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.307 (14.307) | [2] 25.366 (11.059) | [3] 36.501 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 36.187 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.490 (14.490) | [2] 25.506 (11.016) | [3] 36.717 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 36.394 |
|
3 |
(3) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.858 (14.858) | [2] 26.270 (11.412) | [3] 37.883 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 37.560 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.955 (14.955) | [2] 26.465 (11.510) | [3] 37.940 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 37.626 |
|
5 |
(5) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 27.095 (11.740) | [3] 39.145 (12.050) Official Finish Time: 38.802 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m |
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.175 (9.175) | [2] 21.132 (11.957) | [3] 32.939 (11.807) | [4] 45.001 (12.062) | [5] 57.158 (12.157) Official Finish Time: 56.864 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
58.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.165 (10.165) | [2] 22.424 (12.259) | [3] 34.133 (11.709) | [4] 46.239 (12.106) | [5] 59.122 (12.883) Official Finish Time: 58.825 |
|
3 |
(4) |
294. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:04.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.191 (10.191) | [2] 23.433 (13.242) | [3] 36.641 (13.208) | [4] 50.338 (13.697) | [5] 1:04.878 (14.540) Official Finish Time: 1:04.562 |
|
4 |
(3) |
225. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:05.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.940 (9.940) | [2] 23.624 (13.684) | [3] 36.934 (13.310) | [4] 50.726 (13.792) | [5] 1:05.489 (14.763) Official Finish Time: 1:05.177 |
|
5 |
(1) |
239. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:07.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.016 (9.016) | [2] 21.104 (12.088) | [3] 32.895 (11.791) | [4] 45.490 (12.595) | [5] 1:08.061 (22.571) Official Finish Time: 1:07.765 |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.489 (9.489) | [2] 22.098 (12.609) | [3] 34.564 (12.466) | [4] 47.135 (12.571) | [5] 59.978 (12.843) Official Finish Time: 59.551 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.610 (9.610) | [2] 22.219 (12.609) | [3] 34.781 (12.562) | [4] 47.269 (12.488) | [5] 1:00.103 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 59.727 |
|
3 |
(5) |
36. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.959 (9.959) | [2] 22.471 (12.512) | [3] 35.166 (12.695) | [4] 47.804 (12.638) | [5] 1:00.867 (13.063) Official Finish Time: 1:00.491 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:04.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.890 (9.890) | [2] 23.176 (13.286) | [3] 36.800 (13.624) | [4] 50.587 (13.787) | [5] 1:04.787 (14.200) Official Finish Time: 1:04.399 |
|
5 |
(4) |
69. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.631 (12.631) | [2] 40.674 (28.043) | [3] 1:00.473 (19.799) | [4] 1:20.051 (19.578) | [5] 8:03:08.382 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.848 (9.848) | [2] 22.433 (12.585) | [3] 34.149 (11.716) | [4] 45.844 (11.695) | [5] 58.071 (12.227) Official Finish Time: 57.673 |
|
2 |
(4) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.283 (9.283) | [2] 21.382 (12.099) | [3] 33.641 (12.259) | [4] 46.128 (12.487) | [5] 59.249 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 58.842 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.656 (9.656) | [2] 22.488 (12.832) | [3] 35.167 (12.679) | [4] 48.112 (12.945) | [5] 1:01.297 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 1:00.906 |
|
4 |
(2) |
313. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:01.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.066 (10.066) | [2] 22.838 (12.772) | [3] 35.300 (12.462) | [4] 48.272 (12.972) | [5] 1:01.807 (13.535) Official Finish Time: 1:01.409 |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.331 (9.331) | [2] 20.895 (11.564) | [3] 32.324 (11.429) | [4] 44.412 (12.088) | [5] 57.085 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 56.775 |
|
2 |
(2) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.024 (9.024) | [2] 20.909 (11.885) | [3] 32.558 (11.649) | [4] 45.347 (12.789) | [5] 58.009 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 57.711 |
|
3 |
(5) |
68. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:02.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.769 (9.769) | [2] 22.264 (12.495) | [3] 34.880 (12.616) | [4] 48.711 (13.831) | [5] 1:02.670 (13.959) Official Finish Time: 1:02.360 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:09.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.314 (10.314) | [2] 24.981 (14.667) | [3] 39.803 (14.822) | [4] 54.966 (15.163) | [5] 1:10.023 (15.057) Official Finish Time: 1:09.714 |
|
5 |
(3) |
176. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:17.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 29.996 (20.555) | [3] 45.603 (15.607) | [4] 1:01.279 (15.676) | [5] 1:17.605 (16.326) Official Finish Time: 1:17.290 |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.462 (11.572) | [3] 31.817 (11.355) | [4] 43.397 (11.580) | [5] 55.453 (12.056) Official Finish Time: 55.127 |
|
2 |
(4) |
177. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.138 (9.138) | [2] 21.116 (11.978) | [3] 33.024 (11.908) | [4] 45.566 (12.542) | [5] 59.000 (13.434) Official Finish Time: 58.653 |
|
3 |
(5) |
257. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.587 (9.587) | [2] 21.731 (12.144) | [3] 34.109 (12.378) | [4] 46.669 (12.560) | [5] 1:00.034 (13.365) Official Finish Time: 59.704 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
MIKHAILOVA Tatiana |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:07.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.460 (10.460) | [2] 24.229 (13.769) | [3] 38.408 (14.179) | [4] 52.855 (14.447) | [5] 1:07.682 (14.827) Official Finish Time: 1:07.343 |
|
5 |
(2) |
116. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.892 (10.892) | [2] 24.928 (14.036) | [3] 38.841 (13.913) | [4] 53.317 (14.476) | [5] 1:08.187 (14.870) Official Finish Time: 1:07.842 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
259. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 20.792 (11.726) | [3] 32.786 (11.994) | [4] 45.231 (12.445) | [5] 58.034 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 57.708 |
|
2 |
(4) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.987 (11.878) | [3] 32.909 (11.922) | [4] 45.325 (12.416) | [5] 58.121 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 57.805 |
|
3 |
(2) |
314. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
59.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.412 (9.412) | [2] 21.676 (12.264) | [3] 34.016 (12.340) | [4] 46.762 (12.746) | [5] 59.944 (13.182) Official Finish Time: 59.626 |
|
4 |
(5) |
67. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 22.192 (12.631) | [3] 34.501 (12.309) | [4] 47.356 (12.855) | [5] 1:00.413 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 1:00.071 |
|
5 |
(3) |
117. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.084 (10.084) | [2] 23.285 (13.201) | [3] 36.911 (13.626) | [4] 50.973 (14.062) | [5] 1:05.644 (14.671) Official Finish Time: 1:05.320 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.061 (9.061) | [2] 21.155 (12.094) | [3] 33.400 (12.245) | [4] 46.027 (12.627) | [5] 59.056 (13.029) Official Finish Time: 58.799 |
|
2 |
(5) |
238. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.802 (9.802) | [2] 22.335 (12.533) | [3] 34.959 (12.624) | [4] 48.001 (13.042) | [5] 1:01.166 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 1:00.894 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:02.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.617 (9.617) | [2] 22.702 (13.085) | [3] 35.545 (12.843) | [4] 49.069 (13.524) | [5] 1:02.794 (13.725) Official Finish Time: 1:02.502 |
|
4 |
(1) |
255. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:11.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.919 (8.919) | [2] 20.994 (12.075) | [3] 33.477 (12.483) | [4] 54.450 (20.973) | [5] 1:11.675 (17.225) Official Finish Time: 1:11.408 |
|
5 |
(2) |
70. |
VRANCSIK Alma Lívia |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:31.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.897 (11.897) | [2] 30.095 (18.198) | [3] 51.563 (21.468) | [4] 1:10.723 (19.160) | [5] 1:31.379 (20.656) Official Finish Time: 1:31.112 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 20.716 (11.640) | [3] 32.479 (11.763) | [4] 45.086 (12.607) | [5] 58.159 (13.073) Official Finish Time: 57.783 |
|
2 |
(4) |
226. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.338 (9.338) | [2] 21.374 (12.036) | [3] 33.385 (12.011) | [4] 46.149 (12.764) | [5] 59.302 (13.153) Official Finish Time: 58.949 |
|
3 |
(5) |
250. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:01.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.345 (10.345) | [2] 23.086 (12.741) | [3] 35.527 (12.441) | [4] 48.377 (12.850) | [5] 1:01.662 (13.285) Official Finish Time: 1:01.297 |
|
4 |
(1) |
178. |
SZANCSIK Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:13.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.552 (10.552) | [2] 24.033 (13.481) | [3] 38.126 (14.093) | [4] 55.232 (17.106) | [5] 1:14.218 (18.986) Official Finish Time: 1:13.857 |
|
- |
(3) |
91. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
259. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.425 (9.425) | [2] 21.437 (12.012) | [3] 33.419 (11.982) | [4] 46.107 (12.688) | [5] 59.178 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 58.758 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.529 (9.529) | [2] 22.026 (12.497) | [3] 34.256 (12.230) | [4] 46.899 (12.643) | [5] 59.856 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 59.420 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.834 (9.834) | [2] 22.980 (13.146) | [3] 35.403 (12.423) | [4] 48.099 (12.696) | [5] 1:00.993 (12.894) Official Finish Time: 1:00.582 |
|
4 |
(3) |
238. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.768 (9.768) | [2] 22.701 (12.933) | [3] 35.227 (12.526) | [4] 48.064 (12.837) | [5] 1:01.221 (13.157) Official Finish Time: 1:00.809 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
MIKHAILOVA Tatiana |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:09.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.928 (10.928) | [2] 24.948 (14.020) | [3] 39.305 (14.357) | [4] 54.235 (14.930) | [5] 1:09.492 (15.257) Official Finish Time: 1:09.065 |
|
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 20.628 (11.754) | [3] 32.225 (11.597) | [4] 44.273 (12.048) | [5] 56.589 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 56.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.356 (9.356) | [2] 21.340 (11.984) | [3] 33.114 (11.774) | [4] 45.442 (12.328) | [5] 58.426 (12.984) Official Finish Time: 58.022 |
|
3 |
(3) |
226. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.348 (9.348) | [2] 21.455 (12.107) | [3] 33.281 (11.826) | [4] 45.654 (12.373) | [5] 58.560 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 58.156 |
|
4 |
(4) |
313. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:00.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.679 (9.679) | [2] 21.895 (12.216) | [3] 34.143 (12.248) | [4] 46.925 (12.782) | [5] 1:00.510 (13.585) Official Finish Time: 1:00.119 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:02.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.245 (10.245) | [2] 23.357 (13.112) | [3] 36.357 (13.000) | [4] 49.529 (13.172) | [5] 1:02.968 (13.439) Official Finish Time: 1:02.586 |
|
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.122 (9.122) | [2] 21.220 (12.098) | [3] 32.961 (11.741) | [4] 45.175 (12.214) | [5] 57.832 (12.657) Official Finish Time: 57.546 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.482 (9.482) | [2] 21.354 (11.872) | [3] 33.058 (11.704) | [4] 45.288 (12.230) | [5] 57.966 (12.678) Official Finish Time: 57.622 |
|
3 |
(4) |
250. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
57.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.658 (9.658) | [2] 21.738 (12.080) | [3] 33.506 (11.768) | [4] 45.582 (12.076) | [5] 58.257 (12.675) Official Finish Time: 57.964 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.950 (9.950) | [2] 22.098 (12.148) | [3] 33.930 (11.832) | [4] 46.487 (12.557) | [5] 59.476 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 59.186 |
|
5 |
(5) |
225. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:05.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.136 (10.136) | [2] 23.354 (13.218) | [3] 36.535 (13.181) | [4] 50.711 (14.176) | [5] 1:05.393 (14.682) Official Finish Time: 1:05.094 |
|
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.032 (9.032) | [2] 20.690 (11.658) | [3] 32.496 (11.806) | [4] 44.904 (12.408) | [5] 58.300 (13.396) Official Finish Time: 57.891 |
|
2 |
(4) |
36. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.542 (9.542) | [2] 21.672 (12.130) | [3] 33.649 (11.977) | [4] 46.180 (12.531) | [5] 59.270 (13.090) Official Finish Time: 58.939 |
|
3 |
(2) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 21.300 (11.907) | [3] 33.054 (11.754) | [4] 45.134 (12.080) | [5] 59.590 (14.456) Official Finish Time: 59.186 |
|
4 |
(3) |
314. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:01.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.792 (9.792) | [2] 22.402 (12.610) | [3] 34.790 (12.388) | [4] 47.952 (13.162) | [5] 1:01.579 (13.627) Official Finish Time: 1:01.239 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:20.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.410 (10.410) | [2] 24.530 (14.120) | [3] 45.119 (20.589) | [4] 1:04.085 (18.966) | [5] 1:20.811 (16.726) Official Finish Time: 1:20.479 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.961 (8.961) | [2] 20.162 (11.201) | [3] 31.394 (11.232) | [4] 43.304 (11.910) | [5] 55.826 (12.522) Official Finish Time: 55.423 |
|
2 |
(2) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 20.806 (11.541) | [3] 32.362 (11.556) | [4] 44.429 (12.067) | [5] 56.580 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 56.177 |
|
3 |
(3) |
257. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.683 (9.683) | [2] 21.906 (12.223) | [3] 34.238 (12.332) | [4] 46.902 (12.664) | [5] 1:00.372 (13.470) Official Finish Time: 59.967 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:01.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.946 (9.946) | [2] 22.515 (12.569) | [3] 35.081 (12.566) | [4] 48.311 (13.230) | [5] 1:02.313 (14.002) Official Finish Time: 1:01.896 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:04.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.166 (10.166) | [2] 23.487 (13.321) | [3] 36.683 (13.196) | [4] 50.287 (13.604) | [5] 1:05.066 (14.779) Official Finish Time: 1:04.646 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 20.666 (11.827) | [3] 31.954 (11.288) | [4] 43.692 (11.738) | [5] 55.575 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 55.273 |
|
2 |
(3) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 20.820 (11.794) | [3] 32.262 (11.442) | [4] 44.279 (12.017) | [5] 57.114 (12.835) Official Finish Time: 56.744 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
57.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.609 (9.609) | [2] 21.609 (12.000) | [3] 33.337 (11.728) | [4] 45.585 (12.248) | [5] 58.187 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 57.851 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.831 (9.831) | [2] 22.422 (12.591) | [3] 34.789 (12.367) | [4] 47.591 (12.802) | [5] 1:00.888 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 1:00.592 |
|
5 |
(5) |
294. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:10.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.339 (10.339) | [2] 24.362 (14.023) | [3] 39.704 (15.342) | [4] 54.784 (15.080) | [5] 1:11.011 (16.227) Official Finish Time: 1:10.689 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 20.995 (11.912) | [3] 32.780 (11.785) | [4] 44.946 (12.166) | [5] 57.618 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 57.177 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.491 (9.491) | [2] 21.715 (12.224) | [3] 33.903 (12.188) | [4] 46.279 (12.376) | [5] 58.671 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 58.266 |
|
3 |
(4) |
260. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.907 (9.907) | [2] 21.904 (11.997) | [3] 34.120 (12.216) | [4] 46.319 (12.199) | [5] 58.861 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 58.398 |
|
4 |
(2) |
259. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.815 (9.815) | [2] 21.862 (12.047) | [3] 34.038 (12.176) | [4] 46.480 (12.442) | [5] 58.915 (12.435) Official Finish Time: 58.513 |
|
5 |
(5) |
313. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:00.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.173 (10.173) | [2] 22.454 (12.281) | [3] 34.601 (12.147) | [4] 47.142 (12.541) | [5] 1:00.437 (13.295) Official Finish Time: 1:00.015 |
|
|
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 20.353 (11.500) | [3] 31.870 (11.517) | [4] 43.648 (11.778) | [5] 55.679 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 55.373 |
|
2 |
(2) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 20.566 (11.473) | [3] 32.010 (11.444) | [4] 43.818 (11.808) | [5] 55.859 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 55.547 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
56.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.510 (9.510) | [2] 21.242 (11.732) | [3] 33.175 (11.933) | [4] 44.988 (11.813) | [5] 57.004 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 56.686 |
|
4 |
(4) |
226. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 21.213 (11.951) | [3] 33.152 (11.939) | [4] 45.561 (12.409) | [5] 58.297 (12.736) Official Finish Time: 57.986 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.593 (9.593) | [2] 21.945 (12.352) | [3] 34.262 (12.317) | [4] 46.934 (12.672) | [5] 1:00.014 (13.080) Official Finish Time: 59.704 |
|
|
RACE: 331 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 20.653 (11.767) | [3] 32.159 (11.506) | [4] 44.018 (11.859) | [5] 56.084 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 55.670 |
|
2 |
(2) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.082 (9.082) | [2] 20.718 (11.636) | [3] 32.263 (11.545) | [4] 44.066 (11.803) | [5] 56.187 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 55.776 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
56.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.626 (9.626) | [2] 21.178 (11.552) | [3] 32.722 (11.544) | [4] 44.629 (11.907) | [5] 57.189 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 56.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.407 (9.407) | [2] 21.115 (11.708) | [3] 33.083 (11.968) | [4] 45.377 (12.294) | [5] 58.556 (13.179) Official Finish Time: 58.130 |
|
5 |
(5) |
179. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.076 (10.076) | [2] 22.075 (11.999) | [3] 34.050 (11.975) | [4] 46.513 (12.463) | [5] 59.551 (13.038) Official Finish Time: 59.136 |
|
|
RACE: 332 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 21.045 (12.276) | [3] 32.961 (11.916) | [4] 44.923 (11.962) | [5] 57.140 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 56.770 |
|
2 |
(4) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.660 (9.660) | [2] 21.667 (12.007) | [3] 33.354 (11.687) | [4] 45.464 (12.110) | [5] 57.759 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 57.393 |
|
3 |
(2) |
213. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.077 (9.077) | [2] 21.219 (12.142) | [3] 33.167 (11.948) | [4] 45.318 (12.151) | [5] 57.864 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 57.425 |
|
4 |
(3) |
250. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
59.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 22.120 (12.675) | [3] 34.341 (12.221) | [4] 46.841 (12.500) | [5] 59.927 (13.086) Official Finish Time: 59.542 |
|
5 |
(5) |
257. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:02.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.031 (10.031) | [2] 22.752 (12.721) | [3] 35.483 (12.731) | [4] 48.647 (13.164) | [5] 1:02.634 (13.987) Official Finish Time: 1:02.263 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 20.030 (11.395) | [3] 31.249 (11.219) | [4] 42.860 (11.611) | [5] 54.673 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 54.412 |
|
2 |
(1) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 20.359 (11.550) | [3] 31.795 (11.436) | [4] 43.616 (11.821) | [5] 55.838 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 55.584 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
55.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.153 (9.153) | [2] 20.791 (11.638) | [3] 31.941 (11.150) | [4] 43.715 (11.774) | [5] 56.204 (12.489) Official Finish Time: 55.929 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.259 (9.259) | [2] 20.933 (11.674) | [3] 32.452 (11.519) | [4] 44.456 (12.004) | [5] 57.195 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 56.889 |
|
5 |
(5) |
36. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.761 (9.761) | [2] 22.038 (12.277) | [3] 34.314 (12.276) | [4] 47.282 (12.968) | [5] 1:00.522 (13.240) Official Finish Time: 1:00.224 |
|
|
RACE: 346 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 20.449 (11.571) | [3] 31.731 (11.282) | [4] 43.321 (11.590) | [5] 54.886 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 54.573 |
|
2 |
(2) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 20.601 (11.535) | [3] 31.899 (11.298) | [4] 43.450 (11.551) | [5] 55.166 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 54.852 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 20.651 (11.433) | [3] 31.979 (11.328) | [4] 43.563 (11.584) | [5] 55.227 (11.664) Official Finish Time: 54.916 |
|
4 |
(5) |
120. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 20.909 (11.516) | [3] 32.322 (11.413) | [4] 43.717 (11.395) | [5] 55.438 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 55.076 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
55.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.604 (9.604) | [2] 21.211 (11.607) | [3] 32.552 (11.341) | [4] 44.236 (11.684) | [5] 56.055 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 55.741 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 355 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 20.242 (11.489) | [3] 31.581 (11.339) | [4] 43.065 (11.484) | [5] 54.743 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 54.329 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 20.343 (11.473) | [3] 31.694 (11.351) | [4] 43.178 (11.484) | [5] 54.898 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 54.459 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 20.521 (11.445) | [3] 31.832 (11.311) | [4] 43.329 (11.497) | [5] 54.921 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 54.515 |
|
4 |
(3) |
180. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 20.753 (11.479) | [3] 32.064 (11.311) | [4] 43.600 (11.536) | [5] 55.276 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 54.837 |
|
5 |
(5) |
258. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.392 (9.392) | [2] 20.977 (11.585) | [3] 32.227 (11.250) | [4] 43.936 (11.709) | [5] 56.112 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 55.703 |
|