|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:39.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.162 (9.162) | [2] 21.603 (12.441) | [3] 34.263 (12.660) | [4] 46.335 (12.072) | [5] 58.332 (11.997) | [6] 1:10.188 (11.856) | [7] 1:22.085 (11.897) | [8] 1:34.125 (12.040) | [9] 1:45.730 (11.605) | [10] 1:56.693 (10.963) | [11] 2:07.666 (10.973) | [12] 2:18.187 (10.521) | [13] 2:28.700 (10.513) | [14] 2:39.268 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 2:39.268 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:39.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.430 (9.430) | [2] 21.858 (12.428) | [3] 34.429 (12.571) | [4] 46.438 (12.009) | [5] 58.428 (11.990) | [6] 1:10.297 (11.869) | [7] 1:22.239 (11.942) | [8] 1:34.261 (12.022) | [9] 1:45.878 (11.617) | [10] 1:56.855 (10.977) | [11] 2:07.810 (10.955) | [12] 2:18.573 (10.763) | [13] 2:29.233 (10.660) | [14] 2:39.942 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 2:39.942 |
|
3 |
(5) |
165. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:40.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.294 (9.294) | [2] 21.725 (12.431) | [3] 34.207 (12.482) | [4] 46.178 (11.971) | [5] 58.157 (11.979) | [6] 1:10.031 (11.874) | [7] 1:21.960 (11.929) | [8] 1:33.975 (12.015) | [9] 1:45.581 (11.606) | [10] 1:56.623 (11.042) | [11] 2:07.667 (11.044) | [12] 2:18.808 (11.141) | [13] 2:29.588 (10.780) | [14] 2:40.459 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 2:40.459 |
|
4 |
(6) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:40.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.386 (9.386) | [2] 21.965 (12.579) | [3] 34.491 (12.526) | [4] 46.541 (12.050) | [5] 58.536 (11.995) | [6] 1:10.395 (11.859) | [7] 1:22.368 (11.973) | [8] 1:34.367 (11.999) | [9] 1:45.976 (11.609) | [10] 1:57.007 (11.031) | [11] 2:07.972 (10.965) | [12] 2:18.928 (10.956) | [13] 2:29.685 (10.757) | [14] 2:40.548 (10.863) Official Finish Time: 2:40.548 |
|
5 |
(3) |
62. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
2:46.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.630 (9.630) | [2] 22.116 (12.486) | [3] 34.573 (12.457) | [4] 46.701 (12.128) | [5] 58.702 (12.001) | [6] 1:10.559 (11.857) | [7] 1:22.553 (11.994) | [8] 1:34.567 (12.014) | [9] 1:46.232 (11.665) | [10] 1:57.648 (11.416) | [11] 2:09.384 (11.736) | [12] 2:21.607 (12.223) | [13] 2:34.188 (12.581) | [14] 2:46.915 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 2:46.915 |
|
- |
(4) |
12. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
112. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:50.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.752 (13.752) | [2] 29.372 (15.620) | [3] 43.051 (13.679) | [4] 56.435 (13.384) | [5] 1:09.306 (12.871) | [6] 1:21.149 (11.843) | [7] 1:31.923 (10.774) | [8] 1:42.737 (10.814) | [9] 1:53.346 (10.609) | [10] 2:04.453 (11.107) | [11] 2:15.871 (11.418) | [12] 2:27.375 (11.504) | [13] 2:39.229 (11.854) | [14] 2:50.939 (11.710) Official Finish Time: 2:50.939 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:51.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.367 (13.367) | [2] 29.069 (15.702) | [3] 42.763 (13.694) | [4] 56.169 (13.406) | [5] 1:09.125 (12.956) | [6] 1:20.491 (11.366) | [7] 1:31.516 (11.025) | [8] 1:42.388 (10.872) | [9] 1:53.002 (10.614) | [10] 2:04.325 (11.323) | [11] 2:16.195 (11.870) | [12] 2:27.921 (11.726) | [13] 2:39.704 (11.783) | [14] 2:51.338 (11.633) Official Finish Time: 2:51.338 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:56.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.207 (13.207) | [2] 28.987 (15.780) | [3] 42.673 (13.686) | [4] 56.080 (13.407) | [5] 1:08.880 (12.800) | [6] 1:20.253 (11.373) | [7] 1:31.370 (11.117) | [8] 1:42.206 (10.836) | [9] 1:52.994 (10.788) | [10] 2:04.497 (11.503) | [11] 2:16.661 (12.164) | [12] 2:29.078 (12.417) | [13] 2:42.174 (13.096) | [14] 2:56.183 (14.009) Official Finish Time: 2:56.183 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:04.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.562 (13.562) | [2] 29.211 (15.649) | [3] 42.910 (13.699) | [4] 56.306 (13.396) | [5] 1:09.275 (12.969) | [6] 1:20.675 (11.400) | [7] 1:31.706 (11.031) | [8] 1:42.930 (11.224) | [9] 1:53.737 (10.807) | [10] 2:04.703 (10.966) | [11] 2:23.685 (18.982) | [12] 2:37.459 (13.774) | [13] 2:50.770 (13.311) | [14] 3:04.026 (13.255) Official Finish Time: 3:04.026 |
|
5 |
(4) |
53. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
3:16.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.851 (13.851) | [2] 29.540 (15.689) | [3] 43.206 (13.666) | [4] 56.558 (13.352) | [5] 1:09.000 (12.442) | [6] 1:20.383 (11.383) | [7] 1:31.485 (11.102) | [8] 1:42.521 (11.036) | [9] 1:53.162 (10.641) | [10] 2:13.018 (19.856) | [11] 2:30.728 (17.710) | [12] 2:45.804 (15.076) | [13] 3:01.048 (15.244) | [14] 3:16.401 (15.352) Official Finish Time: 3:16.401 |
|
6 |
(6) |
136. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:36.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.039 (14.039) | [2] 29.760 (15.721) | [3] 44.039 (14.279) | [4] 58.111 (14.072) | [5] 1:12.580 (14.469) | [6] 1:27.576 (14.996) | [7] 1:43.993 (16.417) | [8] 1:59.271 (15.278) | [9] 2:16.272 (17.001) | [10] 2:32.559 (16.287) | [11] 2:48.818 (16.259) | [12] 3:06.246 (17.428) | [13] 3:21.862 (15.616) | [14] 3:36.700 (14.838) Official Finish Time: 3:36.700 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:00.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.796 (17.796) | [2] 32.665 (14.869) | [3] 47.121 (14.456) | [4] 1:01.156 (14.035) | [5] 1:15.082 (13.926) | [6] 1:28.858 (13.776) | [7] 1:42.587 (13.729) | [8] 1:55.126 (12.539) | [9] 2:05.943 (10.817) | [10] 2:16.217 (10.274) | [11] 2:26.857 (10.640) | [12] 2:38.126 (11.269) | [13] 2:49.623 (11.497) | [14] 3:00.989 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 3:00.989 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:01.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.348 (17.348) | [2] 32.419 (15.071) | [3] 46.739 (14.320) | [4] 1:00.773 (14.034) | [5] 1:14.679 (13.906) | [6] 1:28.625 (13.946) | [7] 1:42.361 (13.736) | [8] 1:55.162 (12.801) | [9] 2:05.789 (10.627) | [10] 2:16.027 (10.238) | [11] 2:26.767 (10.740) | [12] 2:38.016 (11.249) | [13] 2:49.571 (11.555) | [14] 3:01.060 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 3:01.060 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:04.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.013 (18.013) | [2] 32.519 (14.506) | [3] 46.845 (14.326) | [4] 1:00.895 (14.050) | [5] 1:14.801 (13.906) | [6] 1:28.727 (13.926) | [7] 1:42.465 (13.738) | [8] 1:55.457 (12.992) | [9] 2:06.506 (11.049) | [10] 2:16.983 (10.477) | [11] 2:28.048 (11.065) | [12] 2:39.854 (11.806) | [13] 2:51.905 (12.051) | [14] 3:04.087 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 3:04.087 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:13.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.571 (17.571) | [2] 32.540 (14.969) | [3] 46.983 (14.443) | [4] 1:01.025 (14.042) | [5] 1:14.929 (13.904) | [6] 1:28.736 (13.807) | [7] 1:42.636 (13.900) | [8] 1:55.517 (12.881) | [9] 2:06.412 (10.895) | [10] 2:23.261 (16.849) | [11] 2:36.370 (13.109) | [12] 2:49.177 (12.807) | [13] 3:01.605 (12.428) | [14] 3:13.318 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 3:13.318 |
|
5 |
(4) |
54. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
3:30.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.102 (17.102) | [2] 32.320 (15.218) | [3] 46.601 (14.281) | [4] 1:00.648 (14.047) | [5] 1:14.543 (13.895) | [6] 1:28.517 (13.974) | [7] 1:42.224 (13.707) | [8] 1:55.359 (13.135) | [9] 2:13.339 (17.980) | [10] 2:28.546 (15.207) | [11] 2:43.322 (14.776) | [12] 2:59.222 (15.900) | [13] 3:14.989 (15.767) | [14] 3:30.183 (15.194) Official Finish Time: 3:30.183 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 19.992 (11.605) | [3] 31.719 (11.727) | [4] 43.634 (11.915) | [5] 56.108 (12.474) | [6] 1:09.103 (12.995) | [7] 1:22.303 (13.200) | [8] 1:36.133 (13.830) | [9] 1:50.701 (14.568) | [10] 2:05.449 (14.748) | [11] 2:20.561 (15.112) | [12] 2:34.965 (14.404) | [13] 2:49.054 (14.089) | [14] 3:03.719 (14.665) Official Finish Time: 3:03.719 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:27.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.255 (10.255) | [2] 23.894 (13.639) | [3] 37.917 (14.023) | [4] 52.407 (14.490) | [5] 1:07.560 (15.153) | [6] 1:23.296 (15.736) | [7] 1:38.514 (15.218) | [8] 1:53.859 (15.345) | [9] 2:09.475 (15.616) | [10] 2:25.206 (15.731) | [11] 2:40.803 (15.597) | [12] 2:56.440 (15.637) | [13] 3:12.292 (15.852) | [14] 3:27.712 (15.420) Official Finish Time: 3:27.712 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
53. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.838 (10.838) | [2] 24.824 (13.986) | [3] 37.551 (12.727) | [4] 49.928 (12.377) | [5] 1:01.814 (11.886) | [6] 1:13.283 (11.469) | [7] 1:24.219 (10.936) | [8] 1:35.378 (11.159) | [9] 1:46.782 (11.404) | [10] 1:57.999 (11.217) | [11] 2:09.206 (11.207) | [12] 2:20.691 (11.485) | [13] 2:32.531 (11.840) | [14] 2:44.349 (11.818) Official Finish Time: 2:44.349 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:44.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.089 (10.089) | [2] 24.424 (14.335) | [3] 37.170 (12.746) | [4] 49.657 (12.487) | [5] 1:01.610 (11.953) | [6] 1:13.243 (11.633) | [7] 1:24.472 (11.229) | [8] 1:35.499 (11.027) | [9] 1:46.911 (11.412) | [10] 1:58.153 (11.242) | [11] 2:09.341 (11.188) | [12] 2:20.809 (11.468) | [13] 2:32.601 (11.792) | [14] 2:44.482 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 2:44.482 |
|
3 |
(6) |
111. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:44.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.592 (10.592) | [2] 24.918 (14.326) | [3] 37.649 (12.731) | [4] 50.058 (12.409) | [5] 1:01.923 (11.865) | [6] 1:13.573 (11.650) | [7] 1:24.906 (11.333) | [8] 1:36.173 (11.267) | [9] 1:47.442 (11.269) | [10] 1:58.310 (10.868) | [11] 2:09.514 (11.204) | [12] 2:20.980 (11.466) | [13] 2:32.752 (11.772) | [14] 2:44.492 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 2:44.492 |
|
4 |
(5) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:47.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.367 (10.367) | [2] 24.818 (14.451) | [3] 37.433 (12.615) | [4] 49.665 (12.232) | [5] 1:01.641 (11.976) | [6] 1:13.339 (11.698) | [7] 1:24.817 (11.478) | [8] 1:36.045 (11.228) | [9] 1:47.296 (11.251) | [10] 1:58.670 (11.374) | [11] 2:10.276 (11.606) | [12] 2:22.496 (12.220) | [13] 2:35.109 (12.613) | [14] 2:47.574 (12.464) Official Finish Time: 2:47.574 |
|
5 |
(4) |
134. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:47.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.428 (10.428) | [2] 24.709 (14.281) | [3] 37.336 (12.627) | [4] 49.830 (12.494) | [5] 1:01.840 (12.010) | [6] 1:13.640 (11.800) | [7] 1:25.115 (11.475) | [8] 1:36.448 (11.333) | [9] 1:47.994 (11.546) | [10] 1:59.768 (11.774) | [11] 2:11.827 (12.059) | [12] 2:23.947 (12.120) | [13] 2:35.972 (12.025) | [14] 2:47.889 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 2:47.889 |
|
6 |
(2) |
62. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
2:48.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.236 (10.236) | [2] 24.632 (14.396) | [3] 37.407 (12.775) | [4] 50.097 (12.690) | [5] 1:02.072 (11.975) | [6] 1:13.917 (11.845) | [7] 1:25.243 (11.326) | [8] 1:36.778 (11.535) | [9] 1:48.265 (11.487) | [10] 1:59.971 (11.706) | [11] 2:11.947 (11.976) | [12] 2:24.072 (12.125) | [13] 2:36.234 (12.162) | [14] 2:48.463 (12.228) Official Finish Time: 2:48.463 |
|
- |
(3) |
135. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:40.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 21.788 (12.526) | [3] 34.629 (12.841) | [4] 47.104 (12.475) | [5] 59.338 (12.234) | [6] 1:11.127 (11.789) | [7] 1:22.611 (11.484) | [8] 1:34.896 (12.285) | [9] 1:47.073 (12.177) | [10] 1:58.615 (11.542) | [11] 2:09.371 (10.756) | [12] 2:20.265 (10.894) | [13] 2:30.601 (10.336) | [14] 2:40.873 (10.271) Official Finish Time: 2:40.873 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:42.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.880 (9.880) | [2] 22.089 (12.209) | [3] 34.898 (12.809) | [4] 47.291 (12.393) | [5] 59.506 (12.215) | [6] 1:10.962 (11.456) | [7] 1:22.530 (11.568) | [8] 1:34.810 (12.280) | [9] 1:47.005 (12.195) | [10] 1:58.730 (11.725) | [11] 2:09.471 (10.741) | [12] 2:20.449 (10.978) | [13] 2:31.417 (10.968) | [14] 2:42.512 (11.094) Official Finish Time: 2:42.512 |
|
3 |
(6) |
140. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:42.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.512 (9.512) | [2] 21.964 (12.452) | [3] 35.029 (13.065) | [4] 47.420 (12.391) | [5] 59.424 (12.004) | [6] 1:11.280 (11.856) | [7] 1:22.813 (11.533) | [8] 1:35.373 (12.560) | [9] 1:47.140 (11.767) | [10] 1:58.831 (11.691) | [11] 2:09.757 (10.926) | [12] 2:20.485 (10.728) | [13] 2:31.638 (11.153) | [14] 2:42.596 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 2:42.596 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:44.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.672 (9.672) | [2] 22.202 (12.530) | [3] 35.024 (12.822) | [4] 47.592 (12.568) | [5] 59.661 (12.069) | [6] 1:11.588 (11.927) | [7] 1:23.004 (11.416) | [8] 1:35.286 (12.282) | [9] 1:47.355 (12.069) | [10] 1:59.271 (11.916) | [11] 2:10.517 (11.246) | [12] 2:21.800 (11.283) | [13] 2:33.188 (11.388) | [14] 2:44.842 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 2:44.842 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:46.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.094 (10.094) | [2] 22.455 (12.361) | [3] 35.181 (12.726) | [4] 47.569 (12.388) | [5] 59.842 (12.273) | [6] 1:11.496 (11.654) | [7] 1:22.928 (11.432) | [8] 1:35.468 (12.540) | [9] 1:47.535 (12.067) | [10] 1:59.520 (11.985) | [11] 2:10.767 (11.247) | [12] 2:22.215 (11.448) | [13] 2:33.913 (11.698) | [14] 2:46.135 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 2:46.135 |
|
6 |
(3) |
165. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:48.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.421 (9.421) | [2] 21.895 (12.474) | [3] 34.754 (12.859) | [4] 47.216 (12.462) | [5] 1:04.061 (16.845) | [6] 1:15.494 (11.433) | [7] 1:26.700 (11.206) | [8] 1:38.294 (11.594) | [9] 1:50.076 (11.782) | [10] 2:01.945 (11.869) | [11] 2:13.605 (11.660) | [12] 2:24.993 (11.388) | [13] 2:36.524 (11.531) | [14] 2:48.207 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 2:48.207 |
|
7 |
(7) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:49.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.027 (10.027) | [2] 22.341 (12.314) | [3] 35.309 (12.968) | [4] 47.398 (12.089) | [5] 59.220 (11.822) | [6] 1:11.109 (11.889) | [7] 1:22.706 (11.597) | [8] 1:35.088 (12.382) | [9] 1:47.166 (12.078) | [10] 1:59.511 (12.345) | [11] 2:11.779 (12.268) | [12] 2:24.202 (12.423) | [13] 2:36.241 (12.039) | [14] 2:49.105 (12.863) Official Finish Time: 2:49.105 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.588 (7.588) | [2] 17.537 (9.949) | [3] 26.933 (9.396) | [4] 36.878 (9.945) | [5] 47.291 (10.413) Official Finish Time: 47.291 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.202 (8.202) | [2] 18.618 (10.416) | [3] 28.706 (10.088) | [4] 39.216 (10.510) | [5] 49.968 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 49.968 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 18.700 (10.614) | [3] 29.217 (10.517) | [4] 39.869 (10.652) | [5] 50.526 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 50.526 |
|
4 |
(5) |
136. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:02.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.676 (9.676) | [2] 22.348 (12.672) | [3] 35.043 (12.695) | [4] 48.756 (13.713) | [5] 1:02.802 (14.045) Official Finish Time: 1:02.802 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:15.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.358 (8.358) | [2] 18.777 (10.419) | [3] 42.579 (23.802) | [4] 1:01.619 (19.040) | [5] 1:15.460 (13.840) Official Finish Time: 1:15.460 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.818 (7.818) | [2] 18.371 (10.553) | [3] 28.513 (10.142) | [4] 38.708 (10.195) | [5] 49.037 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 49.037 |
|
2 |
(4) |
12. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
57.343 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.290 (8.290) | [2] 24.137 (15.847) | [3] 43.163 (19.026) | [4] 57.243 (14.080) | [5] 1:10.410 (13.167) Official Finish Time: 1:10.410 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:20.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.500 (8.500) | [2] 19.521 (11.021) | [3] 43.299 (23.778) | [4] 1:05.558 (22.259) | [5] 1:20.829 (15.271) Official Finish Time: 1:20.829 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
49.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 18.143 (10.311) | [3] 28.185 (10.042) | [4] 38.594 (10.409) | [5] 49.133 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 49.133 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.121 (8.121) | [2] 18.445 (10.324) | [3] 28.419 (9.974) | [4] 38.745 (10.326) | [5] 49.263 (10.518) Official Finish Time: 49.263 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
52.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.527 (8.527) | [2] 19.742 (11.215) | [3] 30.428 (10.686) | [4] 41.678 (11.250) | [5] 52.715 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 52.715 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.369 (8.369) | [2] 18.774 (10.405) | [3] 28.969 (10.195) | [4] 39.404 (10.435) | [5] 54.821 (15.417) Official Finish Time: 54.821 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 18.836 (10.783) | [3] 29.452 (10.616) | [4] 40.395 (10.943) | [5] 51.745 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 51.745 |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.748 (8.748) | [2] 19.833 (11.085) | [3] 30.673 (10.840) | [4] 41.937 (11.264) | [5] 53.352 (11.415) Official Finish Time: 53.352 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:13.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.515 (7.515) | [2] 24.574 (17.059) | [3] 35.262 (10.688) | [4] 56.843 (21.581) | [5] 1:13.247 (16.404) Official Finish Time: 1:13.247 |
|
- |
(2) |
135. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.745 (7.745) | [2] 18.027 (10.282) | [3] 27.922 (9.895) | [4] 37.825 (9.903) | [5] 48.036 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 48.036 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
48.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.875 (7.875) | [2] 18.139 (10.264) | [3] 28.042 (9.903) | [4] 38.110 (10.068) | [5] 48.377 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 48.377 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.044 (8.044) | [2] 18.280 (10.236) | [3] 28.266 (9.986) | [4] 38.326 (10.060) | [5] 48.683 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 48.683 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.790 (8.790) | [2] 19.751 (10.961) | [3] 30.513 (10.762) | [4] 41.244 (10.731) | [5] 52.035 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 52.035 |
|
5 |
(4) |
62. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
52.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 19.488 (11.073) | [3] 30.236 (10.748) | [4] 41.014 (10.778) | [5] 52.060 (11.045) Official Finish Time: 52.060 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.778 (7.778) | [2] 17.786 (10.008) | [3] 27.359 (9.573) | [4] 37.397 (10.038) | [5] 47.778 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 47.778 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 18.335 (10.265) | [3] 28.513 (10.178) | [4] 39.039 (10.526) | [5] 49.843 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 49.843 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 19.017 (10.535) | [3] 29.378 (10.361) | [4] 40.437 (11.059) | [5] 51.833 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 51.833 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:07.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.269 (8.269) | [2] 25.882 (17.613) | [3] 41.249 (15.367) | [4] 54.676 (13.427) | [5] 1:07.415 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 1:07.415 |
|
- |
(5) |
12. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
140. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
49.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.445 (7.445) | [2] 17.853 (10.408) | [3] 28.323 (10.470) | [4] 38.944 (10.621) | [5] 49.672 (10.728) Official Finish Time: 49.672 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 18.960 (10.499) | [3] 29.134 (10.174) | [4] 39.659 (10.525) | [5] 50.406 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 50.406 |
|
3 |
(2) |
136. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.334 (9.334) | [2] 21.506 (12.172) | [3] 33.819 (12.313) | [4] 46.958 (13.139) | [5] 1:00.598 (13.640) Official Finish Time: 1:00.598 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.259 (8.259) | [2] 18.814 (10.555) | [3] 36.470 (17.656) | [4] 51.870 (15.400) | [5] 1:04.525 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 1:04.525 |
|
5 |
(1) |
111. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:09.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.835 (7.835) | [2] 18.319 (10.484) | [3] 28.487 (10.168) | [4] 52.958 (24.471) | [5] 1:09.507 (16.549) Official Finish Time: 1:09.507 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
165. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 18.709 (10.611) | [3] 29.300 (10.591) | [4] 39.989 (10.689) | [5] 50.892 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 50.892 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.882 (10.642) | [3] 29.379 (10.497) | [4] 40.106 (10.727) | [5] 50.973 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 50.973 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 19.213 (10.721) | [3] 29.719 (10.506) | [4] 40.567 (10.848) | [5] 51.355 (10.788) Official Finish Time: 51.355 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
51.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.440 (8.440) | [2] 19.573 (11.133) | [3] 29.962 (10.389) | [4] 40.750 (10.788) | [5] 51.623 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 51.623 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.460 (7.460) | [2] 17.353 (9.893) | [3] 26.736 (9.383) | [4] 36.472 (9.736) | [5] 46.733 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 46.733 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.709 (7.709) | [2] 17.732 (10.023) | [3] 27.574 (9.842) | [4] 37.606 (10.032) | [5] 47.737 (10.130) Official Finish Time: 47.737 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
47.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.914 (7.914) | [2] 17.819 (9.905) | [3] 27.697 (9.878) | [4] 37.773 (10.076) | [5] 47.997 (10.223) Official Finish Time: 47.997 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.158 (8.158) | [2] 18.149 (9.991) | [3] 27.975 (9.826) | [4] 38.115 (10.140) | [5] 48.541 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 48.541 |
|
5 |
(5) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 18.541 (10.089) | [3] 28.516 (9.975) | [4] 38.677 (10.161) | [5] 49.448 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 49.448 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.594 (17.594) | [2] 28.901 (11.307) | [3] 40.385 (11.484) | [4] 51.360 (10.975) | [5] 1:02.239 (10.879) | [6] 1:13.114 (10.875) | [7] 1:23.989 (10.875) | [8] 1:34.950 (10.961) | [9] 1:45.688 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 1:45.688 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.376 (17.376) | [2] 28.787 (11.411) | [3] 40.237 (11.450) | [4] 51.184 (10.947) | [5] 1:02.145 (10.961) | [6] 1:13.223 (11.078) | [7] 1:24.127 (10.904) | [8] 1:35.052 (10.925) | [9] 1:45.805 (10.752) Official Finish Time: 1:45.805 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.323 (17.323) | [2] 28.693 (11.370) | [3] 40.126 (11.433) | [4] 51.080 (10.954) | [5] 1:02.026 (10.946) | [6] 1:12.947 (10.921) | [7] 1:23.965 (11.018) | [8] 1:35.244 (11.279) | [9] 1:46.271 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:46.271 |
|
4 |
(5) |
136. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:13.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.337 (18.337) | [2] 31.615 (13.278) | [3] 44.790 (13.175) | [4] 58.425 (13.635) | [5] 1:13.257 (14.832) | [6] 1:28.325 (15.068) | [7] 1:43.502 (15.177) | [8] 1:58.850 (15.348) | [9] 2:13.613 (14.762) Official Finish Time: 2:13.613 |
|
- |
(1) |
135. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.157 (15.157) | [2] 25.826 (10.669) | [3] 36.880 (11.054) | [4] 48.425 (11.545) | [5] 1:00.085 (11.660) | [6] 1:11.930 (11.845) | [7] 1:23.182 (11.252) | [8] 1:34.435 (11.253) | [9] 1:45.047 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 1:45.047 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 25.712 (10.762) | [3] 36.793 (11.081) | [4] 48.323 (11.530) | [5] 1:00.292 (11.969) | [6] 1:12.172 (11.880) | [7] 1:24.183 (12.011) | [8] 1:36.821 (12.638) | [9] 1:49.339 (12.518) Official Finish Time: 1:49.339 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:55.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.923 (14.923) | [2] 25.562 (10.639) | [3] 43.418 (17.856) | [4] 55.258 (11.840) | [5] 1:07.239 (11.981) | [6] 1:19.478 (12.239) | [7] 1:31.311 (11.833) | [8] 1:43.525 (12.214) | [9] 1:55.783 (12.258) Official Finish Time: 1:55.783 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:03.939 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.239 (15.239) | [2] 26.454 (11.215) | [3] 36.986 (10.532) | [4] 47.614 (10.628) | [5] 58.390 (10.776) | [6] 1:08.647 (10.257) | [7] 1:19.128 (10.481) | [8] 1:29.749 (10.621) | [9] 1:40.332 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 1:40.332 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 26.285 (11.173) | [3] 36.838 (10.553) | [4] 47.504 (10.666) | [5] 58.419 (10.915) | [6] 1:09.321 (10.902) | [7] 1:20.311 (10.990) | [8] 1:31.846 (11.535) | [9] 1:43.629 (11.782) Official Finish Time: 1:43.629 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 26.551 (11.202) | [3] 37.066 (10.515) | [4] 47.705 (10.639) | [5] 58.588 (10.883) | [6] 1:09.458 (10.870) | [7] 1:20.447 (10.989) | [8] 1:31.949 (11.502) | [9] 1:43.748 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 1:43.748 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.501 (15.501) | [2] 26.725 (11.224) | [3] 37.326 (10.601) | [4] 48.043 (10.717) | [5] 58.918 (10.875) | [6] 1:09.967 (11.049) | [7] 1:21.644 (11.677) | [8] 1:33.565 (11.921) | [9] 1:45.657 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 1:45.657 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
111. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 25.373 (10.715) | [3] 36.122 (10.749) | [4] 47.006 (10.884) | [5] 57.896 (10.890) | [6] 1:08.782 (10.886) | [7] 1:19.780 (10.998) | [8] 1:30.913 (11.133) | [9] 1:41.861 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 1:41.861 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.524 (14.524) | [2] 25.259 (10.735) | [3] 36.032 (10.773) | [4] 46.837 (10.805) | [5] 57.625 (10.788) | [6] 1:08.489 (10.864) | [7] 1:19.496 (11.007) | [8] 1:30.674 (11.178) | [9] 1:42.150 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 1:42.150 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.424 (14.424) | [2] 25.144 (10.720) | [3] 35.912 (10.768) | [4] 46.714 (10.802) | [5] 57.595 (10.881) | [6] 1:08.740 (11.145) | [7] 1:20.002 (11.262) | [8] 1:31.732 (11.730) | [9] 1:43.664 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 1:43.664 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
1:48.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 25.900 (11.017) | [3] 36.751 (10.851) | [4] 48.014 (11.263) | [5] 59.624 (11.610) | [6] 1:11.423 (11.799) | [7] 1:23.796 (12.373) | [8] 1:36.205 (12.409) | [9] 1:48.671 (12.466) Official Finish Time: 1:48.671 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.933 (19.933) | [2] 34.292 (14.359) | [3] 49.257 (14.965) | [4] 1:01.655 (12.398) | [5] 1:11.665 (10.010) | [6] 1:21.644 (9.979) | [7] 1:32.132 (10.488) | [8] 1:42.912 (10.780) | [9] 1:53.677 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 1:53.677 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.561 (19.561) | [2] 34.244 (14.683) | [3] 48.966 (14.722) | [4] 1:01.434 (12.468) | [5] 1:11.481 (10.047) | [6] 1:21.505 (10.024) | [7] 1:31.952 (10.447) | [8] 1:42.781 (10.829) | [9] 1:53.961 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 1:53.961 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.388 (19.388) | [2] 34.204 (14.816) | [3] 48.836 (14.632) | [4] 1:01.740 (12.904) | [5] 1:12.000 (10.260) | [6] 1:22.081 (10.081) | [7] 1:32.322 (10.241) | [8] 1:43.009 (10.687) | [9] 1:54.017 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 1:54.017 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.085 (20.085) | [2] 34.347 (14.262) | [3] 49.378 (15.031) | [4] 1:02.026 (12.648) | [5] 1:12.512 (10.486) | [6] 1:22.986 (10.474) | [7] 1:33.624 (10.638) | [8] 1:44.765 (11.141) | [9] 1:55.989 (11.224) Official Finish Time: 1:55.989 |
|
5 |
(1) |
111. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:03.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.727 (19.727) | [2] 34.362 (14.635) | [3] 49.098 (14.736) | [4] 1:01.817 (12.719) | [5] 1:12.354 (10.537) | [6] 1:22.802 (10.448) | [7] 1:33.692 (10.890) | [8] 1:49.892 (16.200) | [9] 2:03.123 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 2:03.123 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:39.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.359 (14.359) | [2] 24.517 (10.158) | [3] 35.058 (10.541) | [4] 45.796 (10.738) | [5] 56.531 (10.735) | [6] 1:07.319 (10.788) | [7] 1:18.080 (10.761) | [8] 1:28.782 (10.702) | [9] 1:39.016 (10.234) Official Finish Time: 1:39.016 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.894 (14.894) | [2] 25.120 (10.226) | [3] 35.347 (10.227) | [4] 45.977 (10.630) | [5] 56.763 (10.786) | [6] 1:07.468 (10.705) | [7] 1:18.298 (10.830) | [8] 1:29.118 (10.820) | [9] 1:39.709 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 1:39.709 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.940 (14.940) | [2] 25.159 (10.219) | [3] 35.440 (10.281) | [4] 46.059 (10.619) | [5] 56.825 (10.766) | [6] 1:07.593 (10.768) | [7] 1:18.429 (10.836) | [8] 1:29.433 (11.004) | [9] 1:40.194 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 1:40.194 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.144 (15.144) | [2] 25.401 (10.257) | [3] 35.742 (10.341) | [4] 46.395 (10.653) | [5] 57.143 (10.748) | [6] 1:08.010 (10.867) | [7] 1:19.110 (11.100) | [8] 1:30.610 (11.500) | [9] 1:41.630 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 1:41.630 |
|
5 |
(5) |
112. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 25.286 (10.272) | [3] 35.603 (10.317) | [4] 46.253 (10.650) | [5] 57.017 (10.764) | [6] 1:07.875 (10.858) | [7] 1:19.042 (11.167) | [8] 1:30.625 (11.583) | [9] 1:41.799 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 1:41.799 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
140. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:41.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.386 (13.386) | [2] 23.971 (10.585) | [3] 34.635 (10.664) | [4] 45.404 (10.769) | [5] 56.315 (10.911) | [6] 1:07.384 (11.069) | [7] 1:18.383 (10.999) | [8] 1:29.602 (11.219) | [9] 1:41.077 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 1:41.077 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.670 (13.670) | [2] 24.248 (10.578) | [3] 34.856 (10.608) | [4] 45.573 (10.717) | [5] 56.282 (10.709) | [6] 1:07.258 (10.976) | [7] 1:18.345 (11.087) | [8] 1:29.973 (11.628) | [9] 1:41.558 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 1:41.558 |
|
3 |
(1) |
134. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:46.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.109 (14.109) | [2] 24.700 (10.591) | [3] 35.555 (10.855) | [4] 46.701 (11.146) | [5] 58.297 (11.596) | [6] 1:10.135 (11.838) | [7] 1:22.241 (12.106) | [8] 1:34.431 (12.190) | [9] 1:46.317 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 1:46.317 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
1:46.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.387 (14.387) | [2] 25.129 (10.742) | [3] 36.130 (11.001) | [4] 47.241 (11.111) | [5] 58.550 (11.309) | [6] 1:10.323 (11.773) | [7] 1:22.322 (11.999) | [8] 1:34.586 (12.264) | [9] 1:46.416 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 1:46.416 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:11.626 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:11.626 () Official Finish Time: 2:11.626 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.249 (15.249) | [2] 26.390 (11.141) | [3] 37.330 (10.940) | [4] 48.505 (11.175) | [5] 59.939 (11.434) | [6] 1:11.469 (11.530) | [7] 1:22.655 (11.186) | [8] 1:33.629 (10.974) | [9] 1:44.659 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 1:44.659 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.142 (15.142) | [2] 26.200 (11.058) | [3] 37.179 (10.979) | [4] 48.397 (11.218) | [5] 59.850 (11.453) | [6] 1:11.335 (11.485) | [7] 1:22.857 (11.522) | [8] 1:34.137 (11.280) | [9] 1:45.729 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 1:45.729 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 26.621 (11.235) | [3] 37.551 (10.930) | [4] 48.745 (11.194) | [5] 1:00.191 (11.446) | [6] 1:11.732 (11.541) | [7] 1:24.474 (12.742) | [8] 1:35.562 (11.088) | [9] 1:46.006 (10.444) Official Finish Time: 1:46.006 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.005 (15.005) | [2] 26.073 (11.068) | [3] 37.018 (10.945) | [4] 48.266 (11.248) | [5] 59.719 (11.453) | [6] 1:11.189 (11.470) | [7] 1:23.041 (11.852) | [8] 1:34.447 (11.406) | [9] 1:46.089 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 1:46.089 |
|
5 |
(2) |
112. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:12.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.558 (15.558) | [2] 26.476 (10.918) | [3] 37.469 (10.993) | [4] 48.664 (11.195) | [5] 1:00.064 (11.400) | [6] 1:11.602 (11.538) | [7] 1:38.048 (26.446) | [8] 1:57.890 (19.842) | [9] 2:12.057 (14.167) Official Finish Time: 2:12.057 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.005 (20.005) | [2] 31.639 (11.634) | [3] 41.849 (10.210) | [4] 52.583 (10.734) | [5] 1:03.434 (10.851) | [6] 1:14.404 (10.970) | [7] 1:24.403 (9.999) | [8] 1:34.507 (10.104) | [9] 1:44.812 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 1:44.812 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.208 (20.208) | [2] 31.909 (11.701) | [3] 41.982 (10.073) | [4] 52.682 (10.700) | [5] 1:03.577 (10.895) | [6] 1:14.597 (11.020) | [7] 1:25.003 (10.406) | [8] 1:35.086 (10.083) | [9] 1:45.843 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 1:45.843 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:47.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.859 (19.859) | [2] 31.535 (11.676) | [3] 41.762 (10.227) | [4] 52.471 (10.709) | [5] 1:03.372 (10.901) | [6] 1:14.427 (11.055) | [7] 1:25.421 (10.994) | [8] 1:36.420 (10.999) | [9] 1:47.556 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 1:47.556 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.159 (20.159) | [2] 31.323 (11.164) | [3] 41.653 (10.330) | [4] 52.374 (10.721) | [5] 1:03.242 (10.868) | [6] 1:14.311 (11.069) | [7] 1:25.593 (11.282) | [8] 1:36.628 (11.035) | [9] 1:48.259 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 1:48.259 |
|
5 |
(5) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.160 (20.160) | [2] 32.070 (11.910) | [3] 42.199 (10.129) | [4] 52.775 (10.576) | [5] 1:03.688 (10.913) | [6] 1:14.766 (11.078) | [7] 1:25.720 (10.954) | [8] 1:36.838 (11.118) | [9] 1:48.760 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 1:48.760 |
|