Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 36.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 36.698 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 39.491 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 44.915 | ||
5 | (4) | 176. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 54.910 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 37.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 38.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 39.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 39.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 40.635 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 39.367 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 39.821 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 39.833 | ||
4 | (5) | 187. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 40.368 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 40.506 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 39.444 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 39.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 40.705 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 42.747 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 43.738 | ||
6 | (3) | 186. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 50.910 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 38.621 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 42.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 43.043 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 44.306 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 46.933 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 40.892 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 41.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 45.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 174. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 45.565 | ||
5 | (1) | 50. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 46.293 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 39.535 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 40.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO-CEL | 51.637 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | KREBER Korina | CRO-MET | 52.503 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 55.722 | ||
6 | (6) | 151. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 56.448 |