Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:36.921 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 1:37.034 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.117 | ||
4 | (6) | 174. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.613 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.821 | ||
6 | (7) | 150. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 2:16.228 | ||
7 | (8) | 151. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 2:24.616 | ||
8 | (5) | 28. | KREBER Korina | CRO-MET | 2:24.695 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 130. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:36.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:36.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.489 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.682 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.595 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.379 | ||
7 | (7) | 58. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 2:02.462 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:35.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:38.790 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.712 | ||
5 | (7) | 186. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.737 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 1:50.750 | ||
7 | (4) | 113. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 2:11.588 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:30.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.843 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:31.620 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:32.394 | ||
5 | (7) | 109. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.980 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.141 | ||
7 | (4) | 89. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:41.610 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:25.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:25.910 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.846 | ||
4 | (7) | 70. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:28.451 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:29.183 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 1:29.884 | ||
7 | (4) | 57. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:35.115 |