|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 1:54.359 |
|
2 |
(7) |
77. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:54.874 |
|
3 |
(1) |
105. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:59.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 1:59.831 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
2:04.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 2:04.498 |
|
5 |
(5) |
192. |
FEDOR Richard |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:25.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 2:25.664 |
|
6 |
(6) |
37. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
2:28.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 2:28.296 |
|
- |
(4) |
147. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO-CEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 1:58.300 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:59.931 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
2:02.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 2:02.174 |
|
4 |
(7) |
61. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:02.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 2:02.209 |
|
5 |
(1) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:18.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 2:18.010 |
|
6 |
(6) |
35. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
2:22.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:22.439 |
|
- |
(5) |
76. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:10.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 2:10.178 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:13.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 2:13.066 |
|
3 |
(5) |
96. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:14.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 2:14.821 |
|
4 |
(6) |
134. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:14.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 2:14.853 |
|
5 |
(4) |
161. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:16.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 2:16.271 |
|
6 |
(2) |
75. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:39.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 2:39.245 |
|
7 |
(7) |
36. |
MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo |
CRO-MET |
|
2:39.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 2:39.647 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
2:02.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 2:02.896 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:06.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 2:06.047 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
2:07.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 2:07.675 |
|
4 |
(2) |
192. |
FEDOR Richard |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:09.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 2:09.416 |
|
- |
(5) |
36. |
MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
96. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 1:59.181 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
2:01.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 2:01.852 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:02.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 2:02.377 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
2:03.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 2:03.385 |
|
5 |
(6) |
161. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:03.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 2:03.815 |
|
6 |
(5) |
134. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:16.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 2:16.567 |
|
7 |
(7) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:18.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 2:18.809 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:13.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 2:13.441 |
|
2 |
(7) |
106. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:15.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 2:15.280 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:15.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 2:15.330 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:15.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 2:15.380 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:19.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 2:19.260 |
|
6 |
(3) |
133. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:19.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 2:19.329 |
|
7 |
(2) |
77. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:38.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 2:38.468 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 52.319 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 58.280 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
59.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 59.590 |
|
4 |
(4) |
192. |
FEDOR Richard |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:03.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:03.222 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
77. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 53.606 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 54.533 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
1:03.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 1:03.304 |
|
4 |
(1) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:04.278 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
106. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 55.592 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 56.720 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 58.843 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo |
CRO-MET |
|
1:14.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:14.133 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
55.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 55.778 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 58.446 |
|
3 |
(1) |
95. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 58.782 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 59.864 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
51.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 51.980 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 52.135 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:00.233 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:12.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 1:12.382 |
|
- |
(1) |
147. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO-CEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 51.457 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 51.544 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 51.952 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 53.288 |
|
5 |
(5) |
133. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 57.736 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
52.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 52.948 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 52.997 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 53.329 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 57.438 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 57.606 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 1:00.094 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:03.767 |
|
3 |
(2) |
192. |
FEDOR Richard |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:04.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:04.437 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo |
CRO-MET |
|
1:13.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 1:13.131 |
|
5 |
(4) |
3. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:14.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:14.942 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 58.803 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 59.053 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:01.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:01.691 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:12.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 1:12.075 |
|
5 |
(5) |
37. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
1:13.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 1:13.742 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 55.560 |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 57.990 |
|
3 |
(5) |
133. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 58.531 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:16.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:16.113 |
|
5 |
(3) |
96. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:19.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:19.858 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 52.598 |
|
2 |
(5) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 52.726 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 52.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
53.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 53.041 |
|
5 |
(2) |
77. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 53.068 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 1:28.324 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 1:31.602 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:35.065 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:54.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:54.906 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 1:34.358 |
|
2 |
(3) |
96. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:37.305 |
|
3 |
(1) |
134. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 1:49.259 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo |
CRO-MET |
|
1:58.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:58.033 |
|
- |
(2) |
147. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO-CEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:27.970 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 1:35.574 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:35.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:35.699 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
1:44.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:44.847 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
106. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 1:31.187 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:31.252 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:35.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:35.676 |
|
4 |
(4) |
192. |
FEDOR Richard |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:39.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 1:39.783 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:27.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:27.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:27.430 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:36.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:36.251 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 1:29.359 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:29.533 |
|
3 |
(1) |
105. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 1:30.901 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 1:36.191 |
|
5 |
(4) |
77. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 2:00.230 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:23.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:23.570 |
|
2 |
(4) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:23.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 1:23.751 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:24.279 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:32.914 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:41.285 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:36.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 1:36.646 |
|
2 |
(1) |
192. |
FEDOR Richard |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 1:38.220 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
1:38.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 1:38.289 |
|
4 |
(5) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:44.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:44.005 |
|
5 |
(4) |
36. |
MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo |
CRO-MET |
|
1:55.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 1:55.063 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
134. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:30.417 |
|
2 |
(3) |
161. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:30.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 1:30.489 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:32.445 |
|
4 |
(1) |
75. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 1:33.424 |
|
5 |
(4) |
3. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:33.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 1:33.434 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
77. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:32.040 |
|
2 |
(3) |
96. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:34.344 |
|
3 |
(1) |
105. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 1:35.750 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 1:44.460 |
|
- |
(2) |
133. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:22.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:22.128 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:23.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 1:23.738 |
|
3 |
(5) |
76. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:26.792 |
|
- |
(2) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(4) |
94. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
yellow card |