|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:33.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.584 (13.584) | [2] 24.030 (10.446) | [3] 34.198 (10.168) | [4] 44.616 (10.418) | [5] 55.123 (10.507) | [6] 1:05.048 (9.925) | [7] 1:14.671 (9.623) | [8] 1:24.220 (9.549) | [9] 1:33.922 (9.701) Official Finish Time: 1:33.922 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.991 (13.991) | [2] 24.432 (10.441) | [3] 34.548 (10.116) | [4] 44.877 (10.329) | [5] 55.301 (10.424) | [6] 1:05.108 (9.807) | [7] 1:14.774 (9.666) | [8] 1:24.400 (9.626) | [9] 1:34.121 (9.721) Official Finish Time: 1:34.121 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:35.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.879 (13.879) | [2] 24.190 (10.311) | [3] 34.364 (10.174) | [4] 44.752 (10.388) | [5] 55.238 (10.486) | [6] 1:05.315 (10.077) | [7] 1:15.096 (9.781) | [8] 1:25.019 (9.923) | [9] 1:35.458 (10.439) Official Finish Time: 1:35.458 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:44.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 39 | [3] 1:44.67 Official Finish Time: 1:44.676 |
|
5 |
(3) |
13. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:54.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.718 (13.718) | [2] 24.336 (10.618) | [3] 43.270 (18.934) | [4] 56.575 (13.305) | [5] 1:07.413 (10.838) | [6] 1:18.475 (11.062) | [7] 1:29.973 (11.498) | [8] 1:42.012 (12.039) | [9] 1:54.691 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 1:54.691 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
1:33.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.050 (13.050) | [2] 23.182 (10.132) | [3] 33.522 (10.340) | [4] 43.917 (10.395) | [5] 54.042 (10.125) | [6] 1:03.940 (9.898) | [7] 1:13.702 (9.762) | [8] 1:23.545 (9.843) | [9] 1:33.473 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 1:33.473 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL |
|
1:33.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.210 (13.210) | [2] 23.272 (10.062) | [3] 33.646 (10.374) | [4] 44.040 (10.394) | [5] 54.213 (10.173) | [6] 1:04.115 (9.902) | [7] 1:13.850 (9.735) | [8] 1:23.676 (9.826) | [9] 1:33.629 (9.953) Official Finish Time: 1:33.629 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:34.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.824 (12.824) | [2] 23.012 (10.188) | [3] 33.364 (10.352) | [4] 43.759 (10.395) | [5] 54.010 (10.251) | [6] 1:03.830 (9.820) | [7] 1:13.650 (9.820) | [8] 1:23.836 (10.186) | [9] 1:34.401 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 1:34.401 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:35.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.387 (13.387) | [2] 23.404 (10.017) | [3] 33.727 (10.323) | [4] 44.122 (10.395) | [5] 54.354 (10.232) | [6] 1:04.463 (10.109) | [7] 1:14.559 (10.096) | [8] 1:25.031 (10.472) | [9] 1:35.444 (10.413) Official Finish Time: 1:35.444 |
|
5 |
(1) |
37. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:36.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.926 (12.926) | [2] 23.100 (10.174) | [3] 33.457 (10.357) | [4] 43.848 (10.391) | [5] 54.138 (10.290) | [6] 1:04.120 (9.982) | [7] 1:14.402 (10.282) | [8] 1:25.020 (10.618) | [9] 1:36.274 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 1:36.274 |
|