|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:38.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.637 (13.637) | [2] 24.760 (11.123) | [3] 35.490 (10.730) | [4] 46.006 (10.516) | [5] 56.289 (10.283) | [6] 1:06.626 (10.337) | [7] 1:17.087 (10.461) | [8] 1:27.824 (10.737) | [9] 1:38.846 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 1:38.846 |
|
2 |
(4) |
91. |
ATLI Muhammed Arda |
TUR |
|
1:39.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.889 (13.889) | [2] 25.000 (11.111) | [3] 35.825 (10.825) | [4] 46.320 (10.495) | [5] 56.796 (10.476) | [6] 1:07.441 (10.645) | [7] 1:18.034 (10.593) | [8] 1:28.829 (10.795) | [9] 1:39.689 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 1:39.689 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:40.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.966 (13.966) | [2] 25.120 (11.154) | [3] 35.915 (10.795) | [4] 46.459 (10.544) | [5] 56.949 (10.490) | [6] 1:07.548 (10.599) | [7] 1:18.090 (10.542) | [8] 1:28.970 (10.880) | [9] 1:40.027 (11.056) Official Finish Time: 1:40.027 |
|
4 |
(5) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:49.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.610 (14.610) | [2] 25.266 (10.656) | [3] 36.192 (10.926) | [4] 47.131 (10.939) | [5] 58.856 (11.725) | [6] 1:11.097 (12.241) | [7] 1:23.711 (12.614) | [8] 1:36.564 (12.853) | [9] 1:49.273 (12.708) Official Finish Time: 1:49.273 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
TOSKOV Nikolas |
BUL |
|
2:01.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.805 (13.805) | [2] 24.913 (11.108) | [3] 35.651 (10.738) | [4] 46.234 (10.583) | [5] 56.868 (10.634) | [6] 1:22.396 (25.528) | [7] 1:36.682 (14.286) | [8] 1:49.529 (12.847) | [9] 2:01.893 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 2:01.893 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.603 (14.603) | [2] 25.203 (10.600) | [3] 36.019 (10.816) | [4] 46.958 (10.939) | [5] 57.696 (10.738) | [6] 1:08.007 (10.311) | [7] 1:18.045 (10.038) | [8] 1:27.930 (9.885) | [9] 1:38.198 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 1:38.198 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
1:38.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.203 (14.203) | [2] 25.071 (10.868) | [3] 35.908 (10.837) | [4] 46.863 (10.955) | [5] 57.589 (10.726) | [6] 1:07.819 (10.230) | [7] 1:17.883 (10.064) | [8] 1:28.163 (10.280) | [9] 1:38.667 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 1:38.667 |
|
3 |
(5) |
92. |
ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan |
TUR |
|
1:38.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.775 (14.775) | [2] 25.395 (10.620) | [3] 36.236 (10.841) | [4] 47.108 (10.872) | [5] 57.894 (10.786) | [6] 1:08.149 (10.255) | [7] 1:18.231 (10.082) | [8] 1:28.463 (10.232) | [9] 1:38.737 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 1:38.737 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
1:38.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.074 (14.074) | [2] 24.961 (10.887) | [3] 35.789 (10.828) | [4] 46.749 (10.960) | [5] 57.476 (10.727) | [6] 1:07.959 (10.483) | [7] 1:18.041 (10.082) | [8] 1:28.363 (10.322) | [9] 1:38.773 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 1:38.773 |
|
5 |
(3) |
79. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.394 (14.394) | [2] 25.290 (10.896) | [3] 36.130 (10.840) | [4] 47.025 (10.895) | [5] 57.763 (10.738) | [6] 1:08.175 (10.412) | [7] 1:18.443 (10.268) | [8] 1:28.660 (10.217) | [9] 1:38.866 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 1:38.866 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:35.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 27.259 (11.914) | [3] 38.407 (11.148) | [4] 47.874 (9.467) | [5] 57.285 (9.411) | [6] 1:06.897 (9.612) | [7] 1:16.464 (9.567) | [8] 1:26.020 (9.556) | [9] 1:35.852 (9.831) Official Finish Time: 1:35.852 |
|
2 |
(5) |
41. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.221 (15.221) | [2] 27.110 (11.889) | [3] 38.257 (11.147) | [4] 47.997 (9.740) | [5] 57.427 (9.430) | [6] 1:07.017 (9.590) | [7] 1:16.636 (9.619) | [8] 1:26.381 (9.745) | [9] 1:36.390 (10.008) Official Finish Time: 1:36.390 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
YILDIZ Mehmet Talha |
TUR |
|
1:36.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.576 (15.576) | [2] 27.493 (11.917) | [3] 38.712 (11.219) | [4] 48.338 (9.626) | [5] 57.579 (9.241) | [6] 1:07.138 (9.559) | [7] 1:16.725 (9.587) | [8] 1:26.465 (9.740) | [9] 1:36.561 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 1:36.561 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.375 (11.900) | [3] 38.555 (11.180) | [4] 48.331 (9.776) | [5] 57.987 (9.656) | [6] 1:07.561 (9.574) | [7] 1:17.386 (9.825) | [8] 1:27.439 (10.053) | [9] 1:38.049 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 1:38.049 |
|
5 |
(3) |
30. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:39.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.632 (15.632) | [2] 27.644 (12.012) | [3] 38.817 (11.173) | [4] 48.715 (9.898) | [5] 58.352 (9.637) | [6] 1:08.068 (9.716) | [7] 1:17.993 (9.925) | [8] 1:28.643 (10.650) | [9] 1:39.606 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 1:39.606 |
|