|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
85. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR |
|
1:43.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 27.423 (11.835) | [3] 39.027 (11.604) | [4] 50.226 (11.199) | [5] 1:01.248 (11.022) | [6] 1:11.757 (10.509) | [7] 1:21.997 (10.240) | [8] 1:32.374 (10.377) | [9] 1:43.029 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 1:43.029 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:43.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.454 (15.454) | [2] 27.306 (11.852) | [3] 38.894 (11.588) | [4] 50.126 (11.232) | [5] 1:01.222 (11.096) | [6] 1:11.923 (10.701) | [7] 1:22.232 (10.309) | [8] 1:32.677 (10.445) | [9] 1:43.429 (10.752) Official Finish Time: 1:43.429 |
|
3 |
(6) |
87. |
TAŞ Elzem |
TUR |
|
1:43.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 27.620 (11.733) | [3] 39.312 (11.692) | [4] 50.476 (11.164) | [5] 1:01.552 (11.076) | [6] 1:12.291 (10.739) | [7] 1:22.431 (10.140) | [8] 1:32.735 (10.304) | [9] 1:43.521 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 1:43.521 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.737 (15.737) | [2] 27.526 (11.789) | [3] 39.176 (11.650) | [4] 50.328 (11.152) | [5] 1:01.434 (11.106) | [6] 1:12.181 (10.747) | [7] 1:22.668 (10.487) | [8] 1:33.336 (10.668) | [9] 1:44.386 (11.049) Official Finish Time: 1:44.386 |
|
5 |
(5) |
77. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:07.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.235 (16.235) | [2] 28.800 (12.565) | [3] 41.835 (13.035) | [4] 55.443 (13.608) | [5] 1:09.818 (14.375) | [6] 1:24.537 (14.719) | [7] 1:39.302 (14.765) | [8] 1:53.782 (14.480) | [9] 2:07.736 (13.954) Official Finish Time: 2:07.736 |
|
- |
(1) |
65. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
MUMCU Aylin |
TUR |
|
1:55.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.492 (18.492) | [2] 32.146 (13.654) | [3] 44.835 (12.689) | [4] 57.296 (12.461) | [5] 1:10.114 (12.818) | [6] 1:22.122 (12.008) | [7] 1:32.967 (10.845) | [8] 1:43.687 (10.720) | [9] 1:55.228 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 1:55.228 |
|
2 |
(5) |
101. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.568 (18.568) | [2] 32.282 (13.714) | [3] 44.990 (12.708) | [4] 57.400 (12.410) | [5] 1:10.229 (12.829) | [6] 1:22.411 (12.182) | [7] 1:33.342 (10.931) | [8] 1:44.440 (11.098) | [9] 1:56.749 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 1:56.749 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
1:57.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.598 (18.598) | [2] 32.420 (13.822) | [3] 45.107 (12.687) | [4] 57.553 (12.446) | [5] 1:10.353 (12.800) | [6] 1:22.928 (12.575) | [7] 1:34.581 (11.653) | [8] 1:45.812 (11.231) | [9] 1:57.488 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 1:57.488 |
|
4 |
(6) |
53. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.659 (18.659) | [2] 32.036 (13.377) | [3] 44.718 (12.682) | [4] 57.179 (12.461) | [5] 1:10.009 (12.830) | [6] 1:22.779 (12.770) | [7] 1:34.717 (11.938) | [8] 1:46.579 (11.862) | [9] 1:58.791 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:58.791 |
|
5 |
(2) |
84. |
ÇALIMLI Asya Damla |
TUR |
|
2:08.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.764 (18.764) | [2] 32.610 (13.846) | [3] 45.258 (12.648) | [4] 57.798 (12.540) | [5] 1:10.521 (12.723) | [6] 1:23.124 (12.603) | [7] 1:36.175 (13.051) | [8] 1:50.839 (14.664) | [9] 2:08.856 (18.017) Official Finish Time: 2:08.856 |
|
6 |
(4) |
76. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:13.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.917 (18.917) | [2] 33.213 (14.296) | [3] 45.970 (12.757) | [4] 59.389 (13.419) | [5] 1:13.308 (13.919) | [6] 1:27.889 (14.581) | [7] 1:43.022 (15.133) | [8] 1:59.141 (16.119) | [9] 2:13.945 (14.803) Official Finish Time: 2:13.945 |
|