|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 41.081 |
|
2 |
(5) |
35. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
42.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 42.000 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
PALKOVIC Simon |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 53.953 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
JANCURA Marko |
SVK-STEZ |
|
59.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 59.318 |
|
- |
(2) |
28. |
POTOCNAK Michal |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 39.496 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
KARPINSKY Oliver |
SVK-STEZ |
|
45.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 45.025 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 52.026 |
|
4 |
(5) |
31. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 54.122 |
|
5 |
(3) |
38. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:08.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 1:08.637 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 40.956 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 43.951 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 51.266 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 52.020 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
LIPOVSKY David |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:11.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 1:11.605 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 47.093 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
JANCURA Marko |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 53.475 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:02.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:02.460 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
LIPOVSKY David |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:14.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:14.352 |
|
- |
(5) |
28. |
POTOCNAK Michal |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 40.867 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 41.130 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
KARPINSKY Oliver |
SVK-STEZ |
|
46.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 46.320 |
|
4 |
(5) |
40. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
53.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 53.086 |
|
5 |
(4) |
37. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
54.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 54.557 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 38.589 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
42.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 42.431 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 44.743 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
53.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 53.487 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
PALKOVIC Simon |
SVK-STEZ |
|
55.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 55.469 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 47.517 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 1:01.711 |
|
- |
(2) |
36. |
JANCURA Marko |
SVK-STEZ |
|
seeded |
|
- |
(4) |
33. |
LIPOVSKY David |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
KARPINSKY Oliver |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 47.146 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 51.562 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 52.128 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 53.408 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
PALKOVIC Simon |
SVK-STEZ |
|
55.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 55.011 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 38.865 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 41.543 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
43.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 43.482 |
|
4 |
(5) |
29. |
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 45.430 |
|
5 |
(2) |
32. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 59.542 |
|