|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 1 HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
41.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 28.759 (12.715) | [3] 41.932 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 41.623 |
|
2 |
(4) |
47. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 28.927 (12.714) | [3] 42.040 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 41.728 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.414 (16.414) | [2] 29.179 (12.765) | [3] 42.248 (13.069) Official Finish Time: 41.935 |
|
4 |
(1) |
12. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.537 (19.537) | [2] 35.468 (15.931) | [3] 51.077 (15.609) Official Finish Time: 50.751 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
KOCZKA Sára |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.923 (16.923) | [2] 30.423 (13.500) | [3] 44.255 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 43.698 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
NAGY Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.513 (17.513) | [2] 31.515 (14.002) | [3] 46.690 (15.175) Official Finish Time: 46.120 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.861 (18.861) | [2] 33.932 (15.071) | [3] 49.799 (15.867) Official Finish Time: 49.261 |
|
4 |
(5) |
104. |
RIKK Tamás László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.454 (20.454) | [2] 37.586 (17.132) | [3] 55.253 (17.667) Official Finish Time: 54.702 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.505 (19.505) | [2] 41.641 (22.136) | [3] 58.422 (16.781) Official Finish Time: 57.863 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.732 (15.732) | [2] 28.348 (12.616) | [3] 41.044 (12.696) Official Finish Time: 40.627 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
GYÖRGY Fanni |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.989 (16.989) | [2] 30.451 (13.462) | [3] 44.036 (13.585) Official Finish Time: 43.642 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.260 (18.260) | [2] 33.264 (15.004) | [3] 48.098 (14.834) Official Finish Time: 47.720 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:07.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.738 (20.738) | [2] 39.387 (18.649) | [3] 1:07.513 (28.126) Official Finish Time: 1:07.071 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
MAZÁNY Boromir |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.836 (16.836) | [2] 30.637 (13.801) | [3] 44.713 (14.076) Official Finish Time: 44.470 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.659 (18.659) | [2] 33.162 (14.503) | [3] 49.348 (16.186) Official Finish Time: 49.125 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.372 (17.372) | [2] 31.218 (13.846) | [3] 54.151 (22.933) Official Finish Time: 53.928 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
TÓTH Dávid. |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.771 (24.771) | [2] 43.247 (18.476) | [3] 1:00.636 (17.389) Official Finish Time: 1:00.351 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
KAKUJA Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:12.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.834 (23.834) | [2] 51.596 (27.762) | [3] 1:12.937 (21.341) Official Finish Time: 1:12.701 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
84. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.089 (17.089) | [2] 30.771 (13.682) | [3] 44.503 (13.732) Official Finish Time: 44.131 |
|
2 |
(4) |
60. |
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.125 (17.125) | [2] 31.219 (14.094) | [3] 45.020 (13.801) Official Finish Time: 44.667 |
|
3 |
(1) |
28. |
CSUTAK Várkony Etele |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.926 (16.926) | [2] 31.062 (14.136) | [3] 49.881 (18.819) Official Finish Time: 49.507 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.617 (17.617) | [2] 41.892 (24.275) | [3] 1:02.734 (20.842) Official Finish Time: 1:02.375 |
|
|
DIVISION 1 FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.876 (17.876) | [2] 32.568 (14.692) | [3] 47.504 (14.936) Official Finish Time: 47.227 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
TÓTH Dávid. |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.372 (19.372) | [2] 35.585 (16.213) | [3] 52.877 (17.292) Official Finish Time: 52.566 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.116 (21.116) | [2] 39.263 (18.147) | [3] 58.453 (19.190) Official Finish Time: 58.161 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
KAKUJA Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:05.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.389 (23.389) | [2] 45.544 (22.155) | [3] 1:06.063 (20.519) Official Finish Time: 1:05.777 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
46.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.301 (17.301) | [2] 31.937 (14.636) | [3] 47.238 (15.301) Official Finish Time: 46.899 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.876 (18.876) | [2] 34.061 (15.185) | [3] 50.102 (16.041) Official Finish Time: 49.777 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.040 (19.040) | [2] 34.764 (15.724) | [3] 51.261 (16.497) Official Finish Time: 50.931 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
RIKK Tamás László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.125 (20.125) | [2] 36.902 (16.777) | [3] 54.111 (17.209) Official Finish Time: 53.773 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
CSUTAK Várkony Etele |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.797 (16.797) | [2] 31.123 (14.326) | [3] 45.841 (14.718) Official Finish Time: 45.537 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.894 (17.894) | [2] 32.188 (14.294) | [3] 46.712 (14.524) Official Finish Time: 46.408 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.269 (18.269) | [2] 33.071 (14.802) | [3] 48.205 (15.134) Official Finish Time: 47.904 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.974 (18.974) | [2] 34.271 (15.297) | [3] 49.885 (15.614) Official Finish Time: 49.539 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.463 (16.463) | [2] 29.734 (13.271) | [3] 43.215 (13.481) Official Finish Time: 42.890 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
KOCZKA Sára |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.539 (16.539) | [2] 29.952 (13.413) | [3] 43.655 (13.703) Official Finish Time: 43.311 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.975 (16.975) | [2] 30.462 (13.487) | [3] 43.849 (13.387) Official Finish Time: 43.521 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
MAZÁNY Boromir |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.258 (17.258) | [2] 30.720 (13.462) | [3] 44.338 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 43.969 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
NAGY Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.608 (17.608) | [2] 31.135 (13.527) | [3] 45.315 (14.180) Official Finish Time: 44.965 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 28.175 (12.513) | [3] 40.912 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 40.518 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
41.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.200 (16.200) | [2] 29.079 (12.879) | [3] 42.027 (12.948) Official Finish Time: 41.701 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.515 (16.515) | [2] 29.488 (12.973) | [3] 42.233 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 41.906 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 29.215 (12.711) | [3] 42.829 (13.614) Official Finish Time: 42.490 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
GYÖRGY Fanni |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.518 (17.518) | [2] 30.608 (13.090) | [3] 44.454 (13.846) Official Finish Time: 44.127 |
|
|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:03.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 22.523 (13.052) | [3] 35.807 (13.284) | [4] 49.267 (13.460) | [5] 1:03.330 (14.063) Official Finish Time: 1:03.005 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.777 (9.777) | [2] 23.065 (13.288) | [3] 37.054 (13.989) | [4] 51.852 (14.798) | [5] 1:06.673 (14.821) Official Finish Time: 1:06.321 |
|
3 |
(5) |
29. |
MAZÁNY Boromir |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:09.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.256 (10.256) | [2] 24.437 (14.181) | [3] 38.621 (14.184) | [4] 53.908 (15.287) | [5] 1:10.133 (16.225) Official Finish Time: 1:09.781 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
RIKK Tamás László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.475 (11.475) | [2] 28.452 (16.977) | [3] 45.595 (17.143) | [4] 1:03.558 (17.963) | [5] 1:22.727 (19.169) Official Finish Time: 1:22.420 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.537 (11.537) | [2] 28.794 (17.257) | [3] 45.637 (16.843) | [4] 1:10.416 (24.779) | [5] 1:30.405 (19.989) Official Finish Time: 1:30.096 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
1. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:04.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.507 (9.507) | [2] 23.107 (13.600) | [3] 36.758 (13.651) | [4] 50.867 (14.109) | [5] 1:05.187 (14.320) Official Finish Time: 1:04.896 |
|
2 |
(5) |
48. |
KOCZKA Sára |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.298 (10.298) | [2] 24.581 (14.283) | [3] 38.435 (13.854) | [4] 52.661 (14.226) | [5] 1:07.354 (14.693) Official Finish Time: 1:07.038 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:09.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.032 (10.032) | [2] 24.413 (14.381) | [3] 39.153 (14.740) | [4] 54.374 (15.221) | [5] 1:09.950 (15.576) Official Finish Time: 1:09.644 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:10.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.017 (11.017) | [2] 26.363 (15.346) | [3] 40.890 (14.527) | [4] 55.708 (14.818) | [5] 1:10.726 (15.018) Official Finish Time: 1:10.427 |
|
5 |
(3) |
13. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:14.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.870 (10.870) | [2] 26.124 (15.254) | [3] 41.770 (15.646) | [4] 57.494 (15.724) | [5] 1:14.648 (17.154) Official Finish Time: 1:14.337 |
|
6 |
(6) |
82. |
KAKUJA Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.040 (13.040) | [2] 32.963 (19.923) | [3] 59.710 (26.747) | [4] 1:20.610 (20.900) | [5] 1:42.066 (21.456) Official Finish Time: 1:41.757 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.667 (9.667) | [2] 22.247 (12.580) | [3] 35.123 (12.876) | [4] 48.812 (13.689) | [5] 1:02.825 (14.013) Official Finish Time: 1:02.508 |
|
2 |
(5) |
46. |
GYÖRGY Fanni |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.472 (10.472) | [2] 24.073 (13.601) | [3] 37.895 (13.822) | [4] 52.353 (14.458) | [5] 1:07.817 (15.464) Official Finish Time: 1:07.496 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
NAGY Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.263 (10.263) | [2] 24.533 (14.270) | [3] 38.641 (14.108) | [4] 54.181 (15.540) | [5] 1:10.560 (16.379) Official Finish Time: 1:10.185 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:15.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.339 (11.339) | [2] 26.426 (15.087) | [3] 42.405 (15.979) | [4] 58.760 (16.355) | [5] 1:15.987 (17.227) Official Finish Time: 1:15.670 |
|
5 |
(4) |
105. |
TÓTH Dávid. |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.564 (11.564) | [2] 27.472 (15.908) | [3] 44.821 (17.349) | [4] 1:03.453 (18.632) | [5] 1:23.082 (19.629) Official Finish Time: 1:22.756 |
|
6 |
(6) |
79. |
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.591 (12.591) | [2] 31.319 (18.728) | [3] 51.178 (19.859) | [4] 1:12.001 (20.823) | [5] 1:34.634 (22.633) Official Finish Time: 1:34.287 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
47. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.838 (9.838) | [2] 22.989 (13.151) | [3] 35.974 (12.985) | [4] 49.924 (13.950) | [5] 1:04.461 (14.537) Official Finish Time: 1:04.166 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
CSUTAK Várkony Etele |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:08.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.538 (9.538) | [2] 23.389 (13.851) | [3] 37.517 (14.128) | [4] 52.306 (14.789) | [5] 1:08.476 (16.170) Official Finish Time: 1:08.177 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:10.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.454 (10.454) | [2] 24.894 (14.440) | [3] 39.862 (14.968) | [4] 55.215 (15.353) | [5] 1:10.506 (15.291) Official Finish Time: 1:10.177 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:14.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.067 (11.067) | [2] 26.126 (15.059) | [3] 41.314 (15.188) | [4] 57.332 (16.018) | [5] 1:14.545 (17.213) Official Finish Time: 1:14.165 |
|
- |
(2) |
84. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.702 (9.702) | [2] 23.532 (13.830) | [3] 44.186 (20.654) | [4] 1:00.300 (16.114) | [5] 1:14:43:32.043 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
84. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:11.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.185 (11.185) | [2] 25.209 (14.024) | [3] 39.754 (14.545) | [4] 55.274 (15.520) | [5] 1:11.857 (16.583) Official Finish Time: 1:11.494 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.149 (11.149) | [2] 27.433 (16.284) | [3] 43.421 (15.988) | [4] 1:00.265 (16.844) | [5] 1:17.807 (17.542) Official Finish Time: 1:17.428 |
|
3 |
(1) |
105. |
TÓTH Dávid. |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:19.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.709 (11.709) | [2] 27.795 (16.086) | [3] 43.900 (16.105) | [4] 1:01.251 (17.351) | [5] 1:19.976 (18.725) Official Finish Time: 1:19.602 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.715 (12.715) | [2] 31.974 (19.259) | [3] 51.712 (19.738) | [4] 1:11.978 (20.266) | [5] 1:32.243 (20.265) Official Finish Time: 1:31.857 |
|
5 |
(4) |
82. |
KAKUJA Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.936 (13.936) | [2] 34.072 (20.136) | [3] 54.881 (20.809) | [4] 1:16.276 (21.395) | [5] 1:37.644 (21.368) Official Finish Time: 1:37.262 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:09.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.445 (10.445) | [2] 25.597 (15.152) | [3] 40.171 (14.574) | [4] 55.014 (14.843) | [5] 1:09.571 (14.557) Official Finish Time: 1:09.269 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:13.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.392 (11.392) | [2] 26.657 (15.265) | [3] 41.833 (15.176) | [4] 57.884 (16.051) | [5] 1:14.201 (16.317) Official Finish Time: 1:13.831 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.655 (11.655) | [2] 27.268 (15.613) | [3] 43.598 (16.330) | [4] 1:00.912 (17.314) | [5] 1:17.915 (17.003) Official Finish Time: 1:17.611 |
|
4 |
(5) |
104. |
RIKK Tamás László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:20.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.029 (12.029) | [2] 28.597 (16.568) | [3] 45.978 (17.381) | [4] 1:03.497 (17.519) | [5] 1:21.095 (17.598) Official Finish Time: 1:20.781 |
|
5 |
(3) |
13. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.165 (11.165) | [2] 33.084 (21.919) | [3] 50.503 (17.419) | [4] 1:08.496 (17.993) | [5] 1:26.869 (18.373) Official Finish Time: 1:26.519 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
88. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.138 (10.138) | [2] 24.248 (14.110) | [3] 38.650 (14.402) | [4] 53.902 (15.252) | [5] 1:09.278 (15.376) Official Finish Time: 1:08.869 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
GYÖRGY Fanni |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.396 (10.396) | [2] 24.377 (13.981) | [3] 38.958 (14.581) | [4] 54.006 (15.048) | [5] 1:09.388 (15.382) Official Finish Time: 1:09.029 |
|
3 |
(6) |
49. |
NAGY Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.317 (11.317) | [2] 25.436 (14.119) | [3] 39.119 (13.683) | [4] 54.360 (15.241) | [5] 1:09.688 (15.328) Official Finish Time: 1:09.305 |
|
4 |
(5) |
16. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:09.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.060 (11.060) | [2] 25.075 (14.015) | [3] 39.881 (14.806) | [4] 54.961 (15.080) | [5] 1:10.305 (15.344) Official Finish Time: 1:09.930 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
MAZÁNY Boromir |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:20.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.486 (10.486) | [2] 24.491 (14.005) | [3] 38.853 (14.362) | [4] 1:02.980 (24.127) | [5] 1:20.831 (17.851) Official Finish Time: 1:20.406 |
|
- |
(2) |
28. |
CSUTAK Várkony Etele |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:02.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.467 (9.467) | [2] 22.290 (12.823) | [3] 35.192 (12.902) | [4] 48.595 (13.403) | [5] 1:02.623 (14.028) Official Finish Time: 1:02.232 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:02.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 22.591 (13.028) | [3] 35.392 (12.801) | [4] 48.812 (13.420) | [5] 1:02.577 (13.765) Official Finish Time: 1:02.255 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.954 (9.954) | [2] 22.905 (12.951) | [3] 35.740 (12.835) | [4] 48.983 (13.243) | [5] 1:02.951 (13.968) Official Finish Time: 1:02.627 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.233 (10.233) | [2] 22.989 (12.756) | [3] 35.983 (12.994) | [4] 49.395 (13.412) | [5] 1:03.666 (14.271) Official Finish Time: 1:03.318 |
|
5 |
(6) |
48. |
KOCZKA Sára |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.442 (10.442) | [2] 24.055 (13.613) | [3] 37.600 (13.545) | [4] 51.687 (14.087) | [5] 1:06.906 (15.219) Official Finish Time: 1:06.553 |
|
6 |
(5) |
60. |
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.494 (10.494) | [2] 24.405 (13.911) | [3] 38.392 (13.987) | [4] 53.273 (14.881) | [5] 1:08.860 (15.587) Official Finish Time: 1:08.522 |
|