|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
122. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
46.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 18.227 (9.886) | [3] 27.782 (9.555) | [4] 37.275 (9.493) | [5] 47.188 (9.913) Official Finish Time: 46.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
186. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN |
|
47.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.219 (8.219) | [2] 18.405 (10.186) | [3] 28.018 (9.613) | [4] 37.610 (9.592) | [5] 47.339 (9.729) Official Finish Time: 47.001 |
|
3 |
(5) |
127. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.462 (8.462) | [2] 18.462 (10.000) | [3] 28.117 (9.655) | [4] 37.719 (9.602) | [5] 47.464 (9.745) Official Finish Time: 47.119 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
47.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.108 (8.108) | [2] 18.500 (10.392) | [3] 28.300 (9.800) | [4] 38.014 (9.714) | [5] 48.063 (10.049) Official Finish Time: 47.714 |
|
5 |
(1) |
135. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:00.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.540 (9.540) | [2] 22.000 (12.460) | [3] 34.183 (12.183) | [4] 47.928 (13.745) | [5] 1:01.176 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 1:00.818 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
47.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.144 (8.144) | [2] 18.324 (10.180) | [3] 27.799 (9.475) | [4] 37.535 (9.736) | [5] 47.725 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 47.373 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
47.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 18.615 (10.072) | [3] 28.067 (9.452) | [4] 37.631 (9.564) | [5] 47.860 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 47.505 |
|
3 |
(1) |
125. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
47.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 18.525 (10.186) | [3] 27.949 (9.424) | [4] 37.648 (9.699) | [5] 48.094 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 47.740 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
48.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 18.857 (10.205) | [3] 28.694 (9.837) | [4] 38.773 (10.079) | [5] 49.073 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 48.723 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
126. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
46.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.264 (10.011) | [3] 27.470 (9.206) | [4] 37.082 (9.612) | [5] 46.791 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 46.440 |
|
2 |
(4) |
184. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN |
|
48.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 18.599 (10.097) | [3] 28.146 (9.547) | [4] 38.094 (9.948) | [5] 48.580 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 48.206 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 19.017 (10.310) | [3] 28.952 (9.935) | [4] 39.114 (10.162) | [5] 49.696 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 49.351 |
|
4 |
(1) |
124. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
51.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.059 (9.059) | [2] 19.764 (10.705) | [3] 30.243 (10.479) | [4] 40.885 (10.642) | [5] 51.981 (11.096) Official Finish Time: 51.632 |
|
5 |
(5) |
185. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 18.375 (9.988) | [3] 14:05:25.488 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|