|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
144. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
2:04.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.644 (19.644) | [2] 33.170 (13.526) | [3] 46.561 (13.391) | [4] 59.790 (13.229) | [5] 1:12.873 (13.083) | [6] 1:25.989 (13.116) | [7] 1:38.806 (12.817) | [8] 1:51.502 (12.696) | [9] 2:04.390 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 2:04.087 |
|
2 |
(1) |
176. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.796 (19.796) | [2] 33.317 (13.521) | [3] 46.695 (13.378) | [4] 59.906 (13.211) | [5] 1:13.034 (13.128) | [6] 1:26.076 (13.042) | [7] 1:38.993 (12.917) | [8] 1:51.685 (12.692) | [9] 2:04.551 (12.866) Official Finish Time: 2:04.246 |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
1:48.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.671 (15.671) | [2] 28.167 (12.496) | [3] 40.565 (12.398) | [4] 52.351 (11.786) | [5] 1:03.538 (11.187) | [6] 1:14.794 (11.256) | [7] 1:26.494 (11.700) | [8] 1:37.773 (11.279) | [9] 1:49.179 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 1:48.612 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.593 (15.593) | [2] 28.040 (12.447) | [3] 40.435 (12.395) | [4] 52.204 (11.769) | [5] 1:03.404 (11.200) | [6] 1:14.680 (11.276) | [7] 1:26.443 (11.763) | [8] 1:38.112 (11.669) | [9] 1:50.192 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 1:49.627 |
|
3 |
(3) |
189. |
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.886 (15.886) | [2] 28.273 (12.387) | [3] 40.744 (12.471) | [4] 52.635 (11.891) | [5] 1:04.219 (11.584) | [6] 1:15.901 (11.682) | [7] 1:28.126 (12.225) | [8] 1:41.182 (13.056) | [9] 1:54.416 (13.234) Official Finish Time: 1:53.846 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
KRANKL Anna |
AUT |
|
1:56.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.298 (16.298) | [2] 28.424 (12.126) | [3] 40.852 (12.428) | [4] 52.843 (11.991) | [5] 1:04.919 (12.076) | [6] 1:17.291 (12.372) | [7] 1:30.097 (12.806) | [8] 1:43.439 (13.342) | [9] 1:56.699 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 1:56.130 |
|
5 |
(5) |
188. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
2:06.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.194 (17.194) | [2] 29.934 (12.740) | [3] 42.633 (12.699) | [4] 55.736 (13.103) | [5] 1:09.058 (13.322) | [6] 1:22.897 (13.839) | [7] 1:37.257 (14.360) | [8] 1:53.026 (15.769) | [9] 2:07.404 (14.378) Official Finish Time: 2:06.822 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.462 (18.462) | [2] 32.677 (14.215) | [3] 45.624 (12.947) | [4] 56.110 (10.486) | [5] 1:06.368 (10.258) | [6] 1:16.981 (10.613) | [7] 1:27.655 (10.674) | [8] 1:38.032 (10.377) | [9] 1:48.437 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 1:48.160 |
|
2 |
(5) |
167. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.777 (18.777) | [2] 32.911 (14.134) | [3] 45.734 (12.823) | [4] 56.191 (10.457) | [5] 1:06.436 (10.245) | [6] 1:16.963 (10.527) | [7] 1:27.371 (10.408) | [8] 1:37.970 (10.599) | [9] 1:48.845 (10.875) Official Finish Time: 1:48.575 |
|
3 |
(1) |
187. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.616 (18.616) | [2] 32.792 (14.176) | [3] 45.559 (12.767) | [4] 56.216 (10.657) | [5] 1:06.541 (10.325) | [6] 1:17.194 (10.653) | [7] 1:27.854 (10.660) | [8] 1:38.533 (10.679) | [9] 1:49.134 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 1:48.855 |
|
4 |
(4) |
183. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.689 (18.689) | [2] 32.536 (13.847) | [3] 45.496 (12.960) | [4] 55.957 (10.461) | [5] 1:06.262 (10.305) | [6] 1:16.902 (10.640) | [7] 1:27.765 (10.863) | [8] 1:38.807 (11.042) | [9] 1:50.720 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 1:50.442 |
|
5 |
(3) |
182. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.965 (18.965) | [2] 33.016 (14.051) | [3] 45.970 (12.954) | [4] 56.458 (10.488) | [5] 1:06.770 (10.312) | [6] 1:17.399 (10.629) | [7] 1:28.353 (10.954) | [8] 1:39.795 (11.442) | [9] 1:51.741 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 1:51.464 |
|