|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
187. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.835 (15.835) | [2] 28.353 (12.518) | [3] 40.375 (12.022) | [4] 51.165 (10.790) | [5] 1:01.451 (10.286) | [6] 1:12.031 (10.580) | [7] 1:22.711 (10.680) | [8] 1:33.685 (10.974) | [9] 1:44.722 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 1:44.412 |
|
2 |
(4) |
180. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.002 (16.002) | [2] 28.470 (12.468) | [3] 40.500 (12.030) | [4] 51.585 (11.085) | [5] 1:01.957 (10.372) | [6] 1:12.235 (10.278) | [7] 1:22.814 (10.579) | [8] 1:33.732 (10.918) | [9] 1:44.762 (11.030) Official Finish Time: 1:44.442 |
|
3 |
(1) |
182. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 28.261 (12.528) | [3] 40.243 (11.982) | [4] 51.461 (11.218) | [5] 1:01.932 (10.471) | [6] 1:12.659 (10.727) | [7] 1:23.570 (10.911) | [8] 1:34.969 (11.399) | [9] 1:46.868 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 1:46.555 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
1:46.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.083 (16.083) | [2] 28.574 (12.491) | [3] 40.606 (12.032) | [4] 51.740 (11.134) | [5] 1:02.160 (10.420) | [6] 1:12.762 (10.602) | [7] 1:23.680 (10.918) | [8] 1:35.076 (11.396) | [9] 1:47.006 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 1:46.688 |
|
5 |
(3) |
188. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
2:03.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.632 (16.632) | [2] 29.468 (12.836) | [3] 42.175 (12.707) | [4] 54.952 (12.777) | [5] 1:08.275 (13.323) | [6] 1:21.800 (13.525) | [7] 1:36.672 (14.872) | [8] 1:50.442 (13.770) | [9] 2:04.107 (13.665) Official Finish Time: 2:03.780 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
183. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.041 (18.041) | [2] 32.473 (14.432) | [3] 44.615 (12.142) | [4] 55.832 (11.217) | [5] 1:06.511 (10.679) | [6] 1:18.008 (11.497) | [7] 1:29.092 (11.084) | [8] 1:40.040 (10.948) | [9] 1:51.065 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 1:50.542 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.173 (18.173) | [2] 32.645 (14.472) | [3] 44.735 (12.090) | [4] 55.721 (10.986) | [5] 1:06.469 (10.748) | [6] 1:17.960 (11.491) | [7] 1:29.406 (11.446) | [8] 1:40.148 (10.742) | [9] 1:51.165 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 1:50.642 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.266 (18.266) | [2] 32.486 (14.220) | [3] 44.498 (12.012) | [4] 55.807 (11.309) | [5] 1:06.623 (10.816) | [6] 1:18.359 (11.736) | [7] 1:32.453 (14.094) | [8] 1:44.280 (11.827) | [9] 1:55.934 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:55.403 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.347 (18.347) | [2] 32.765 (14.418) | [3] 45.032 (12.267) | [4] 56.226 (11.194) | [5] 1:07.584 (11.358) | [6] 1:19.474 (11.890) | [7] 1:31.738 (12.264) | [8] 1:44.236 (12.498) | [9] 1:57.021 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 1:56.492 |
|
5 |
(5) |
181. |
KRANKL Anna |
AUT |
|
1:57.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.482 (18.482) | [2] 32.883 (14.401) | [3] 45.293 (12.410) | [4] 57.302 (12.009) | [5] 1:09.081 (11.779) | [6] 1:20.890 (11.809) | [7] 1:32.931 (12.041) | [8] 1:45.393 (12.462) | [9] 1:58.181 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 1:57.654 |
|