|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.958 (8.958) | [2] 20.386 (11.428) | [3] 31.766 (11.380) | [4] 43.580 (11.814) | [5] 56.094 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 55.757 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
1:02.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.018 (10.018) | [2] 23.217 (13.199) | [3] 35.845 (12.628) | [4] 49.163 (13.318) | [5] 1:02.691 (13.528) Official Finish Time: 1:02.367 |
|
3 |
(3) |
147. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.132 (9.132) | [2] 22.167 (13.035) | [3] 35.561 (13.394) | [4] 49.775 (14.214) | [5] 1:05.533 (15.758) Official Finish Time: 1:05.210 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.689 (9.689) | [2] 23.187 (13.498) | [3] 37.148 (13.961) | [4] 52.205 (15.057) | [5] 1:07.088 (14.883) Official Finish Time: 1:06.759 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.670 (8.670) | [2] 20.329 (11.659) | [3] 31.905 (11.576) | [4] 44.057 (12.152) | [5] 56.535 (12.478) Official Finish Time: 56.255 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 21.585 (12.307) | [3] 34.219 (12.634) | [4] 47.503 (13.284) | [5] 1:00.649 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:00.349 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT |
|
1:00.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.864 (9.864) | [2] 22.623 (12.759) | [3] 35.197 (12.574) | [4] 47.856 (12.659) | [5] 1:00.850 (12.994) Official Finish Time: 1:00.572 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
HUGO-ARTUR Kelly |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:13.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.757 (9.757) | [2] 29.404 (19.647) | [3] 43.704 (14.300) | [4] 58.731 (15.027) | [5] 1:13.365 (14.634) Official Finish Time: 1:13.083 |
|
5 |
(4) |
145. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:19.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.455 (9.455) | [2] 28.755 (19.300) | [3] 47.947 (19.192) | [4] 1:03.939 (15.992) | [5] 1:19.885 (15.946) Official Finish Time: 1:19.607 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
151. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 19.891 (11.040) | [3] 30.766 (10.875) | [4] 42.326 (11.560) | [5] 54.464 (12.138) Official Finish Time: 54.229 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 20.145 (11.318) | [3] 31.381 (11.236) | [4] 43.137 (11.756) | [5] 55.412 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 55.183 |
|
3 |
(2) |
142. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.313 (9.313) | [2] 20.547 (11.234) | [3] 31.780 (11.233) | [4] 43.712 (11.932) | [5] 56.509 (12.797) Official Finish Time: 56.256 |
|
4 |
(5) |
162. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.714 (9.714) | [2] 21.491 (11.777) | [3] 33.188 (11.697) | [4] 45.552 (12.364) | [5] 58.571 (13.019) Official Finish Time: 58.331 |
|
5 |
(3) |
166. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.060 (9.060) | [2] 20.312 (11.252) | [3] 31.162 (10.850) | [4] 1:01.280 (30.118) | [5] 1:18.279 (16.999) Official Finish Time: 1:18.005 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
165. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 18.972 (10.385) | [3] 29.067 (10.095) | [4] 39.318 (10.251) | [5] 49.850 (10.532) Official Finish Time: 49.610 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 19.472 (10.920) | [3] 29.931 (10.459) | [4] 40.873 (10.942) | [5] 52.334 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 52.093 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.560 (10.903) | [3] 30.144 (10.584) | [4] 41.249 (11.105) | [5] 53.182 (11.933) Official Finish Time: 52.938 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
53.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 20.346 (11.267) | [3] 31.104 (10.758) | [4] 42.342 (11.238) | [5] 54.240 (11.898) Official Finish Time: 53.992 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.397 (9.397) | [2] 20.495 (11.098) | [3] 31.625 (11.130) | [4] 43.218 (11.593) | [5] 55.374 (12.156) Official Finish Time: 55.086 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.148 (8.148) | [2] 18.096 (9.948) | [3] 27.629 (9.533) | [4] 37.300 (9.671) | [5] 47.537 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 47.350 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.234 (8.234) | [2] 18.314 (10.080) | [3] 28.348 (10.034) | [4] 38.907 (10.559) | [5] 50.258 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 50.069 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 19.024 (10.422) | [3] 29.433 (10.409) | [4] 40.141 (10.708) | [5] 51.145 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 50.955 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.800 (8.800) | [2] 19.204 (10.404) | [3] 29.851 (10.647) | [4] 40.599 (10.748) | [5] 51.245 (10.646) Official Finish Time: 51.059 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 18.898 (10.310) | [3] 29.756 (10.858) | [4] 41.159 (11.403) | [5] 53.266 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 53.064 |
|