|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
50.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 18.792 (10.522) | [3] 29.104 (10.312) | [4] 39.584 (10.480) | [5] 50.248 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 50.046 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 18.896 (10.473) | [3] 29.204 (10.308) | [4] 39.636 (10.432) | [5] 50.370 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 50.113 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 20.042 (11.061) | [3] 30.685 (10.643) | [4] 41.839 (11.154) | [5] 53.767 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 53.500 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 19.952 (11.126) | [3] 31.077 (11.125) | [4] 42.475 (11.398) | [5] 54.576 (12.101) Official Finish Time: 54.317 |
|
5 |
(5) |
39. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:01.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.911 (9.911) | [2] 22.972 (13.061) | [3] 35.667 (12.695) | [4] 48.524 (12.857) | [5] 1:01.833 (13.309) Official Finish Time: 1:01.613 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.336 (8.336) | [2] 18.919 (10.583) | [3] 29.244 (10.325) | [4] 39.769 (10.525) | [5] 50.411 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 50.097 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.425 (8.425) | [2] 18.992 (10.567) | [3] 29.327 (10.335) | [4] 39.845 (10.518) | [5] 50.425 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 50.125 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 19.600 (10.666) | [3] 30.081 (10.481) | [4] 40.901 (10.820) | [5] 52.165 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 51.858 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
52.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.030 (9.030) | [2] 19.883 (10.853) | [3] 30.431 (10.548) | [4] 41.333 (10.902) | [5] 52.449 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 52.132 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
56.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.404 (9.404) | [2] 20.976 (11.572) | [3] 32.650 (11.674) | [4] 44.550 (11.900) | [5] 57.051 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 56.712 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.433 (8.433) | [2] 18.742 (10.309) | [3] 28.652 (9.910) | [4] 38.745 (10.093) | [5] 49.128 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 48.761 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 18.852 (10.326) | [3] 28.747 (9.895) | [4] 38.824 (10.077) | [5] 49.209 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 48.855 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 18.987 (10.241) | [3] 28.808 (9.821) | [4] 38.979 (10.171) | [5] 49.299 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 48.943 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.075 (9.075) | [2] 19.778 (10.703) | [3] 30.131 (10.353) | [4] 40.880 (10.749) | [5] 51.867 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 51.509 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.210 (9.210) | [2] 19.954 (10.744) | [3] 30.603 (10.649) | [4] 41.757 (11.154) | [5] 53.230 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 52.873 |
|