|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:15.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.020 (19.020) | [2] 33.164 (14.144) | [3] 47.383 (14.219) | [4] 1:01.858 (14.475) | [5] 1:15.758 (13.900) | [6] 1:30.203 (14.445) | [7] 1:45.100 (14.897) | [8] 2:00.403 (15.303) | [9] 2:15.550 (15.147) Official Finish Time: 2:15.240 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:20.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.838 (18.838) | [2] 32.951 (14.113) | [3] 47.310 (14.359) | [4] 1:02.056 (14.746) | [5] 1:17.091 (15.035) | [6] 1:32.712 (15.621) | [7] 1:48.450 (15.738) | [8] 2:04.922 (16.472) | [9] 2:21.053 (16.131) Official Finish Time: 2:20.755 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.314 (16.314) | [2] 28.747 (12.433) | [3] 41.186 (12.439) | [4] 53.475 (12.289) | [5] 1:05.720 (12.245) | [6] 1:17.769 (12.049) | [7] 1:30.124 (12.355) | [8] 1:42.236 (12.112) | [9] 1:54.440 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 1:53.838 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 28.618 (12.443) | [3] 41.099 (12.481) | [4] 53.373 (12.274) | [5] 1:05.624 (12.251) | [6] 1:17.665 (12.041) | [7] 1:30.257 (12.592) | [8] 1:42.562 (12.305) | [9] 1:55.063 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 1:54.459 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.546 (16.546) | [2] 28.955 (12.409) | [3] 41.432 (12.477) | [4] 53.709 (12.277) | [5] 1:05.950 (12.241) | [6] 1:18.042 (12.092) | [7] 1:30.390 (12.348) | [8] 1:42.672 (12.282) | [9] 1:55.231 (12.559) Official Finish Time: 1:54.622 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:54.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.683 (16.683) | [2] 29.087 (12.404) | [3] 41.582 (12.495) | [4] 53.820 (12.238) | [5] 1:06.086 (12.266) | [6] 1:18.199 (12.113) | [7] 1:30.486 (12.287) | [8] 1:42.930 (12.444) | [9] 1:55.397 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 1:54.758 |
|
5 |
(3) |
34. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:54.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.413 (16.413) | [2] 28.843 (12.430) | [3] 41.312 (12.469) | [4] 53.578 (12.266) | [5] 1:05.846 (12.268) | [6] 1:17.912 (12.066) | [7] 1:30.392 (12.480) | [8] 1:42.890 (12.498) | [9] 1:55.407 (12.517) Official Finish Time: 1:54.779 |
|
6 |
(6) |
47. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:59.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.905 (16.905) | [2] 29.316 (12.411) | [3] 41.804 (12.488) | [4] 54.177 (12.373) | [5] 1:07.019 (12.842) | [6] 1:20.061 (13.042) | [7] 1:33.486 (13.425) | [8] 1:47.276 (13.790) | [9] 2:00.629 (13.353) Official Finish Time: 1:59.986 |
|
7 |
(7) |
39. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:00.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.072 (17.072) | [2] 29.465 (12.393) | [3] 42.110 (12.645) | [4] 54.449 (12.339) | [5] 1:07.079 (12.630) | [6] 1:20.295 (13.216) | [7] 1:33.729 (13.434) | [8] 1:47.400 (13.671) | [9] 2:00.815 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 2:00.202 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
3. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:47.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 28.208 (12.175) | [3] 39.291 (11.083) | [4] 50.751 (11.460) | [5] 1:02.368 (11.617) | [6] 1:14.107 (11.739) | [7] 1:25.603 (11.496) | [8] 1:36.357 (10.754) | [9] 1:47.418 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 1:47.105 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
1:47.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.167 (16.167) | [2] 28.317 (12.150) | [3] 39.381 (11.064) | [4] 50.838 (11.457) | [5] 1:02.479 (11.641) | [6] 1:14.218 (11.739) | [7] 1:25.985 (11.767) | [8] 1:36.959 (10.974) | [9] 1:48.070 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 1:47.746 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.258 (16.258) | [2] 28.503 (12.245) | [3] 39.539 (11.036) | [4] 50.953 (11.414) | [5] 1:02.591 (11.638) | [6] 1:14.320 (11.729) | [7] 1:26.117 (11.797) | [8] 1:37.445 (11.328) | [9] 1:48.544 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 1:48.174 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 28.090 (11.623) | [3] 39.207 (11.117) | [4] 50.666 (11.459) | [5] 1:02.294 (11.628) | [6] 1:14.030 (11.736) | [7] 1:25.977 (11.947) | [8] 1:37.947 (11.970) | [9] 1:50.224 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 1:49.903 |
|
5 |
(4) |
31. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 28.809 (12.375) | [3] 39.737 (10.928) | [4] 51.223 (11.486) | [5] 1:02.726 (11.503) | [6] 1:14.399 (11.673) | [7] 1:26.254 (11.855) | [8] 1:38.062 (11.808) | [9] 1:50.235 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 1:49.913 |
|
6 |
(5) |
44. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.406 (16.406) | [2] 28.997 (12.591) | [3] 39.866 (10.869) | [4] 51.438 (11.572) | [5] 1:02.943 (11.505) | [6] 1:14.575 (11.632) | [7] 1:26.440 (11.865) | [8] 1:38.430 (11.990) | [9] 1:50.451 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 1:50.127 |
|
7 |
(7) |
12. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
1:58.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.352 (16.352) | [2] 28.668 (12.316) | [3] 39.646 (10.978) | [4] 51.601 (11.955) | [5] 1:09.489 (17.888) | [6] 1:21.977 (12.488) | [7] 1:34.631 (12.654) | [8] 1:47.099 (12.468) | [9] 1:59.282 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 1:58.954 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.783 (15.783) | [2] 27.020 (11.237) | [3] 37.676 (10.656) | [4] 48.101 (10.425) | [5] 58.746 (10.645) | [6] 1:09.640 (10.894) | [7] 1:20.652 (11.012) | [8] 1:31.827 (11.175) | [9] 1:42.957 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 1:42.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 27.190 (11.426) | [3] 37.758 (10.568) | [4] 47.960 (10.202) | [5] 58.628 (10.668) | [6] 1:09.540 (10.912) | [7] 1:20.738 (11.198) | [8] 1:31.947 (11.209) | [9] 1:43.047 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 1:42.573 |
|
3 |
(6) |
4. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 27.087 (11.200) | [3] 37.765 (10.678) | [4] 48.195 (10.430) | [5] 58.843 (10.648) | [6] 1:09.750 (10.907) | [7] 1:20.860 (11.110) | [8] 1:32.027 (11.167) | [9] 1:43.123 (11.096) Official Finish Time: 1:42.654 |
|
4 |
(5) |
40. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.659 (15.659) | [2] 27.175 (11.516) | [3] 37.862 (10.687) | [4] 48.307 (10.445) | [5] 58.934 (10.627) | [6] 1:09.862 (10.928) | [7] 1:20.974 (11.112) | [8] 1:32.140 (11.166) | [9] 1:43.284 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 1:42.799 |
|
5 |
(1) |
14. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 27.285 (11.433) | [3] 38.031 (10.746) | [4] 48.469 (10.438) | [5] 59.092 (10.623) | [6] 1:10.005 (10.913) | [7] 1:21.161 (11.156) | [8] 1:32.274 (11.113) | [9] 1:43.419 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 1:42.950 |
|
6 |
(7) |
46. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:42.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.039 (16.039) | [2] 27.408 (11.369) | [3] 38.207 (10.799) | [4] 48.710 (10.503) | [5] 59.283 (10.573) | [6] 1:10.070 (10.787) | [7] 1:21.262 (11.192) | [8] 1:32.372 (11.110) | [9] 1:43.480 (11.108) Official Finish Time: 1:42.996 |
|
7 |
(4) |
45. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.008 (16.008) | [2] 27.309 (11.301) | [3] 37.864 (10.555) | [4] 48.420 (10.556) | [5] 59.514 (11.094) | [6] 1:10.299 (10.785) | [7] 1:21.311 (11.012) | [8] 1:32.584 (11.273) | [9] 1:43.857 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:43.379 |
|