|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
45. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.754 (17.754) | [2] 30.353 (12.599) | [3] 42.197 (11.844) | [4] 53.917 (11.720) | [5] 1:05.321 (11.404) | [6] 1:16.458 (11.137) | [7] 1:27.614 (11.156) | [8] 1:38.694 (11.080) | [9] 1:49.959 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 1:49.630 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.966 (17.966) | [2] 30.505 (12.539) | [3] 42.381 (11.876) | [4] 54.082 (11.701) | [5] 1:05.530 (11.448) | [6] 1:16.793 (11.263) | [7] 1:28.161 (11.368) | [8] 1:39.606 (11.445) | [9] 1:51.585 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 1:51.259 |
|
3 |
(5) |
46. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.106 (18.106) | [2] 30.599 (12.493) | [3] 42.484 (11.885) | [4] 54.180 (11.696) | [5] 1:05.675 (11.495) | [6] 1:16.882 (11.207) | [7] 1:28.248 (11.366) | [8] 1:39.703 (11.455) | [9] 1:51.693 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 1:51.374 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:57.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.451 (18.451) | [2] 30.825 (12.374) | [3] 42.827 (12.002) | [4] 54.716 (11.889) | [5] 1:06.115 (11.399) | [6] 1:17.767 (11.652) | [7] 1:30.436 (12.669) | [8] 1:43.998 (13.562) | [9] 1:57.539 (13.541) Official Finish Time: 1:57.205 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:58.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.238 (18.238) | [2] 30.698 (12.460) | [3] 42.673 (11.975) | [4] 54.697 (12.024) | [5] 1:06.966 (12.269) | [6] 1:19.699 (12.733) | [7] 1:32.783 (13.084) | [8] 1:45.765 (12.982) | [9] 1:58.492 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 1:58.166 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.672 (16.672) | [2] 29.233 (12.561) | [3] 41.495 (12.262) | [4] 53.402 (11.907) | [5] 1:04.882 (11.480) | [6] 1:16.334 (11.452) | [7] 1:28.185 (11.851) | [8] 1:39.516 (11.331) | [9] 1:50.182 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 1:49.868 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
1:50.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.822 (16.822) | [2] 29.359 (12.537) | [3] 41.581 (12.222) | [4] 53.489 (11.908) | [5] 1:04.977 (11.488) | [6] 1:16.433 (11.456) | [7] 1:28.277 (11.844) | [8] 1:40.043 (11.766) | [9] 1:51.252 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 1:50.933 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.572 (16.572) | [2] 29.147 (12.575) | [3] 41.384 (12.237) | [4] 53.284 (11.900) | [5] 1:04.780 (11.496) | [6] 1:16.245 (11.465) | [7] 1:28.106 (11.861) | [8] 1:40.048 (11.942) | [9] 1:52.021 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 1:51.704 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.924 (16.924) | [2] 29.464 (12.540) | [3] 41.673 (12.209) | [4] 53.712 (12.039) | [5] 1:05.265 (11.553) | [6] 1:16.738 (11.473) | [7] 1:28.569 (11.831) | [8] 1:40.210 (11.641) | [9] 1:52.089 (11.879) Official Finish Time: 1:51.778 |
|
5 |
(6) |
38. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.087 (17.087) | [2] 29.597 (12.510) | [3] 41.847 (12.250) | [4] 53.692 (11.845) | [5] 1:05.126 (11.434) | [6] 1:16.591 (11.465) | [7] 1:28.449 (11.858) | [8] 1:40.330 (11.881) | [9] 1:52.282 (11.952) Official Finish Time: 1:51.970 |
|
6 |
(4) |
28. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.856 (17.856) | [2] 31.150 (13.294) | [3] 45.203 (14.053) | [4] 59.799 (14.596) | [5] 1:14.608 (14.809) | [6] 1:30.336 (15.728) | [7] 1:46.443 (16.107) | [8] 12:19:39.901 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.664 (16.664) | [2] 28.673 (12.009) | [3] 40.140 (11.467) | [4] 50.915 (10.775) | [5] 1:01.442 (10.527) | [6] 1:12.139 (10.697) | [7] 1:23.314 (11.175) | [8] 1:34.799 (11.485) | [9] 1:46.118 (11.319) Official Finish Time: 1:45.760 |
|
2 |
(6) |
4. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.911 (16.911) | [2] 28.955 (12.044) | [3] 40.277 (11.322) | [4] 50.997 (10.720) | [5] 1:01.539 (10.542) | [6] 1:12.259 (10.720) | [7] 1:23.398 (11.139) | [8] 1:34.871 (11.473) | [9] 1:46.117 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 1:45.808 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
1:50.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 28.851 (11.968) | [3] 40.471 (11.620) | [4] 51.575 (11.104) | [5] 1:02.975 (11.400) | [6] 1:14.820 (11.845) | [7] 1:26.875 (12.055) | [8] 1:39.024 (12.149) | [9] 1:51.123 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 1:50.796 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:01.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.139 (17.139) | [2] 29.507 (12.368) | [3] 41.752 (12.245) | [4] 54.524 (12.772) | [5] 1:07.794 (13.270) | [6] 1:21.140 (13.346) | [7] 1:34.553 (13.413) | [8] 1:48.200 (13.647) | [9] 2:01.993 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 2:01.667 |
|
5 |
(4) |
39. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:01.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.380 (17.380) | [2] 30.066 (12.686) | [3] 42.534 (12.468) | [4] 55.293 (12.759) | [5] 1:08.410 (13.117) | [6] 1:21.555 (13.145) | [7] 1:34.893 (13.338) | [8] 1:48.443 (13.550) | [9] 2:02.264 (13.821) Official Finish Time: 2:01.930 |
|
6 |
(5) |
30. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:09.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.514 (17.514) | [2] 30.262 (12.748) | [3] 42.808 (12.546) | [4] 55.593 (12.785) | [5] 1:09.188 (13.595) | [6] 1:24.223 (15.035) | [7] 1:39.677 (15.454) | [8] 1:54.744 (15.067) | [9] 2:09.724 (14.980) Official Finish Time: 2:09.360 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 28.758 (12.469) | [3] 41.089 (12.331) | [4] 52.470 (11.381) | [5] 1:04.072 (11.602) | [6] 1:15.370 (11.298) | [7] 1:26.018 (10.648) | [8] 1:36.817 (10.799) | [9] 1:47.837 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 1:47.500 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.034 (16.034) | [2] 28.566 (12.532) | [3] 41.102 (12.536) | [4] 52.545 (11.443) | [5] 1:04.155 (11.610) | [6] 1:15.469 (11.314) | [7] 1:26.196 (10.727) | [8] 1:36.915 (10.719) | [9] 1:47.911 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:47.597 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:47.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.142 (16.142) | [2] 28.648 (12.506) | [3] 41.186 (12.538) | [4] 52.633 (11.447) | [5] 1:04.232 (11.599) | [6] 1:15.621 (11.389) | [7] 1:26.249 (10.628) | [8] 1:37.066 (10.817) | [9] 1:48.037 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 1:47.737 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.372 (16.372) | [2] 28.858 (12.486) | [3] 41.415 (12.557) | [4] 52.821 (11.406) | [5] 1:04.465 (11.644) | [6] 1:15.993 (11.528) | [7] 1:27.827 (11.834) | [8] 1:40.327 (12.500) | [9] 1:53.063 (12.736) Official Finish Time: 1:52.741 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 29.150 (12.598) | [3] 41.656 (12.506) | [4] 53.402 (11.746) | [5] 1:04.774 (11.372) | [6] 1:16.625 (11.851) | [7] 1:28.804 (12.179) | [8] 1:41.448 (12.644) | [9] 1:54.594 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:54.281 |
|
6 |
(6) |
34. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:55.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.477 (16.477) | [2] 29.032 (12.555) | [3] 41.522 (12.490) | [4] 53.203 (11.681) | [5] 1:04.814 (11.611) | [6] 1:16.852 (12.038) | [7] 1:29.308 (12.456) | [8] 1:42.512 (13.204) | [9] 1:56.294 (13.782) Official Finish Time: 1:55.958 |
|